RailEnquiry

Loading..

12472 Swaraj Express Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 8 Jul 2015 Currently Running (Departed: Chhan Arorian)

Refresh Status
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Jammu Tawi 1 Source Source No Delay 11:15 AM 11:15 AM No Delay 0 Kms -
2 Chhan Arorian 1 12:03 PM 12:16 PM 13 Mins 12:03 PM 12:16 PM 13 Mins 56 Kms -
3 Kathua 1 12:20 PM 12:31 PM 11 Mins 12:22 PM 12:32 PM 10 Mins 76 Kms -
4 Pathankot Cantt 1 12:55 PM 12:58 PM 3 Mins 01:00 PM 01:03 PM 3 Mins 99 Kms 1
5 Jalandhar Cantt Jn 1 02:45 PM 02:45 PM No Delay 02:50 PM 02:50 PM No Delay 212 Kms 2
6 Ludhiana Jn 1 03:40 PM 03:40 PM No Delay 03:50 PM 03:50 PM No Delay 264 Kms 2
7 Ambala Cantt Jn 1 05:50 PM 05:50 PM No Delay 06:00 PM 06:00 PM No Delay 377 Kms 2
8 Panipat Jn 1 07:32 PM 07:32 PM No Delay 07:34 PM 07:34 PM No Delay 486 Kms -
9 Delhi Sabzi Mandi 1 09:06 PM 09:06 PM No Delay 09:08 PM 09:08 PM No Delay 572 Kms -
10 New Delhi 1 09:30 PM 09:30 PM No Delay 09:50 PM 09:50 PM No Delay 576 Kms 8
11 Mathura Jn 2 12:05 AM 12:05 AM No Delay 12:10 AM 12:10 AM No Delay 716 Kms 2
12 Sawai Madhopur Jn 2 02:27 AM 02:27 AM No Delay 02:29 AM 02:29 AM No Delay 933 Kms -
13 Kota Jn 2 03:45 AM 03:45 AM No Delay 03:55 AM 03:55 AM No Delay 1040 Kms -
14 Bhawani Mandi 2 05:15 AM 05:15 AM No Delay 05:17 AM 05:17 AM No Delay 1141 Kms -
15 Nagda Jn 2 07:25 AM 07:25 AM No Delay 07:27 AM 07:27 AM No Delay 1265 Kms -
16 Ratlam Jn 2 08:00 AM 08:00 AM No Delay 08:20 AM 08:20 AM No Delay 1310 Kms -
17 Meghnagar 2 09:21 AM 09:21 AM No Delay 09:23 AM 09:23 AM No Delay 1392 Kms -
18 Dahod 2 09:48 AM 09:48 AM No Delay 09:50 AM 09:50 AM No Delay 1425 Kms -
19 Godhra Jn 2 11:05 AM 11:05 AM No Delay 11:07 AM 11:07 AM No Delay 1499 Kms -
20 Vadodara Jn 2 12:05 PM 12:05 PM No Delay 12:15 PM 12:15 PM No Delay 1572 Kms -
21 Bharuch Jn 2 01:03 PM 01:03 PM No Delay 01:05 PM 01:05 PM No Delay 1642 Kms -
22 Surat 2 02:05 PM 02:05 PM No Delay 02:10 PM 02:10 PM No Delay 1701 Kms 1
23 Vapi 2 03:18 PM 03:18 PM No Delay 03:20 PM 03:20 PM No Delay 1794 Kms 1
24 Borivali 2 05:16 PM 05:16 PM No Delay 05:20 PM 05:20 PM No Delay 1934 Kms -
25 Bandra Terminus 2 06:05 PM 06:05 PM No Delay Destination Destination No Delay 1952 Kms 4
Journey Done: 1 hrs 1 minLast Updated: 08 Jul, 2015 @ 12:16 PM
No Options are Available