Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12472 - Swaraj Express
Running train status for 01st of April 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 8 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Samalkha (SMK) at 07:54 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Jammu Tawi (JAT) Source 11:15 AM Departed 11:15 AM No Delay
Kathua (KTHU) 12:20 PM 12:22 PM Departed 12:42 PM 22 Mins. Late
Pathankot Cantt (PTKC) 12:55 PM 01:00 PM Departed 01:18 PM 23 Mins. Late
Jalandhar Cant (JRC) 02:45 PM 02:50 PM Departed 03:06 PM 21 Mins. Late
Ludhiana Jn (LDH) 03:40 PM 03:50 PM Departed 04:13 PM 33 Mins. Late
Ambala Cant Jn (UMB) 05:50 PM 06:00 PM Departed 06:00 PM 10 Mins. Late
Panipat Jn (PNP) 07:32 PM 07:34 PM Departed 07:40 PM 8 Mins. Late
Subzi Mandi (SZM) 09:06 PM 09:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:14 PM N/A
New Delhi (NDLS) 09:30 PM 09:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:38 PM N/A
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 12:05 AM 12:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:13 AM N/A
Sawai Madhopur (SWM) 02:27 AM 02:29 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:35 AM N/A
Kota Jn (KOTA) 03:45 AM 03:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:53 AM N/A
Bhawani Mandi (BWM) 05:15 AM 05:17 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:23 AM N/A
Nagda Jn (NAD) 07:25 AM 07:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:33 AM N/A
Ratlam Jn (RTM) 08:00 AM 08:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:08 AM N/A
Meghnagar (MGN) 09:21 AM 09:23 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:29 AM N/A
Dahod (DHD) 09:48 AM 09:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:56 AM N/A
Godhra Jn (GDA) 11:05 AM 11:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:13 AM N/A
Vadodara Jn (BRC) 12:05 PM 12:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:13 PM N/A
Bharuch Jn (BH) 01:03 PM 01:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:11 PM N/A
Surat (ST) 02:05 PM 02:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:13 PM N/A
Vapi (VAPI) 03:18 PM 03:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:26 PM N/A
Borivali (BVI) 05:16 PM 05:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:26 PM N/A
Bandra Terminus (BDTS) 06:05 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 06:13 PM N/A
Last Updated:01st of April 2015 at 07:57 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12472,12472 train running status,12472 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12472,swaraj express 12472 running status,12472 swaraj express seat availability,12472 train,train running status 12472,train no 12472 running status,train 12472,train no 12472,running status of 12472 ,12472 swaraj express running status,12472 runing status,live runing status of train no 12472,rail enquiry