Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12472 - Swaraj Express
Running train status for 15th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 16, Apr, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Arrived at Bandra Terminus (BDTS) at 06:05 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Jammu Tawi (JAT) Source 11:15 AM Departed 11:15 AM No Delay
Kathua (KTHU) 12:20 PM 12:22 PM Departed 12:31 PM 11 Mins. Late
Pathankot Cantt (PTKC) 12:55 PM 01:00 PM Departed 01:07 PM 12 Mins. Late
Jalandhar Cant (JRC) 02:45 PM 02:50 PM Departed 02:50 PM 5 Mins. Late
Ludhiana Jn (LDH) 03:40 PM 03:50 PM Departed 03:38 PM 2 Mins. Before
Ambala Cant Jn (UMB) 05:50 PM 06:00 PM Departed 05:50 PM No Delay
Panipat Jn (PNP) 07:32 PM 07:34 PM Departed 07:34 PM 2 Mins. Late
Subzi Mandi (SZM) 09:06 PM 09:08 PM Departed 09:15 PM 9 Mins. Late
New Delhi (NDLS) 09:30 PM 09:50 PM Departed 09:40 PM 10 Mins. Late
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 12:05 AM 12:10 AM Departed 11:50 PM 15 Mins. Before
Sawai Madhopur (SWM) 02:27 AM 02:29 AM Departed 02:45 AM 18 Mins. Late
Kota Jn (KOTA) 03:45 AM 03:55 AM Departed 04:00 AM 15 Mins. Late
Bhawani Mandi (BWM) 05:15 AM 05:17 AM Departed 05:38 AM 23 Mins. Late
Nagda Jn (NAD) 07:25 AM 07:27 AM Departed 07:18 AM 7 Mins. Before
Ratlam Jn (RTM) 08:00 AM 08:20 AM Departed 08:05 AM 5 Mins. Late
Dahod (DHD) 09:47 AM 09:49 AM Departed 10:07 AM 20 Mins. Late
Godhra Jn (GDA) 11:05 AM 11:07 AM Departed 11:05 AM No Delay
Vadodara Jn (BRC) 12:05 PM 12:15 PM Departed 12:10 PM 5 Mins. Late
Bharuch Jn (BH) 01:03 PM 01:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:03 PM N/A
Surat (ST) 02:05 PM 02:10 PM Departed 02:10 PM 5 Mins. Late
Vapi (VAPI) 03:18 PM 03:20 PM Departed 03:35 PM 17 Mins. Late
Borivali (BVI) 05:18 PM 05:20 PM Departed 05:20 PM 4 Mins. Late
Bandra Terminus (BDTS) 06:05 PM Destination Departed 06:05 PM No Delay
Last Updated:16th of April 2014 at 06:30 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12472 train running status,12472,12472 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12472,swaraj express 12472 running status,train no 12472 running status,12472 swaraj express seat availability,12472 runing status,12472 swaraj express running status,train no 12472,train 12472,running status of 12472 ,train running status 12472,12472 train,12472 current running status,rail enquiry