Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12472 - Swaraj Express
Running train status for 03rd of March 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Last Location/Departed from Ambala Cantt. Jn. (UMB) at 05:48 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Jammu Tawi (JAT) Source 11:15 AM Departed 11:30 AM No Delay
Kathua (KTHU) 12:20 PM 12:22 PM Departed 12:49 PM 29 Mins. Late
Pathankot Cantt (PTKC) 12:55 PM 01:00 PM Departed 01:20 PM 25 Mins. Late
Jalandhar Cant (JRC) 02:45 PM 02:50 PM Departed 02:48 PM 3 Mins. Late
Ludhiana Jn (LDH) 03:40 PM 03:50 PM Departed 03:48 PM 8 Mins. Late
Ambala Cant Jn (UMB) 05:50 PM 06:00 PM Departed 05:48 PM 2 Mins. Before
Panipat Jn (PNP) 07:32 PM 07:34 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:32 PM N/A
Subzi Mandi (SZM) 09:06 PM 09:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:06 PM N/A
New Delhi (NDLS) 09:30 PM 09:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:30 PM N/A
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 12:05 AM 12:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:05 AM N/A
Sawai Madhopur (SWM) 02:27 AM 02:29 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:27 AM N/A
Kota Jn (KOTA) 03:45 AM 03:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:45 AM N/A
Bhawani Mandi (BWM) 05:15 AM 05:17 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:15 AM N/A
Nagda Jn (NAD) 07:25 AM 07:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:25 AM N/A
Ratlam Jn (RTM) 08:00 AM 08:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:00 AM N/A
Meghnagar (MGN) 09:21 AM 09:23 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:21 AM N/A
Dahod (DHD) 09:48 AM 09:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:48 AM N/A
Godhra Jn (GDA) 11:05 AM 11:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:05 AM N/A
Vadodara Jn (BRC) 12:05 PM 12:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:05 PM N/A
Bharuch Jn (BH) 01:03 PM 01:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:03 PM N/A
Surat (ST) 02:05 PM 02:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:05 PM N/A
Vapi (VAPI) 03:18 PM 03:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:18 PM N/A
Borivali (BVI) 05:16 PM 05:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:18 PM N/A
Bandra Terminus (BDTS) 06:05 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 06:05 PM N/A
Last Updated:03rd of March 2015 at 06:07 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12472,12472 train running status,12472 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12472,swaraj express 12472 running status,12472 swaraj express seat availability,12472 train,train no 12472 running status,running status of 12472 ,train 12472,12472 runing status,train no 12472,train running status 12472,12472 swaraj express running status,swaraj express 12472,rail enquiry