Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12472 - Swaraj Express
Running train status for 23rd of July 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (22-07-2014) running status for Swaraj Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Jammu Tawi (JAT) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Jammu Tawi (JAT) 12:00 AM 11:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kathua (KTHU) 12:20 PM 12:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:20 PM N/A
Pathankot Cantt (PTKC) 12:55 PM 01:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:55 PM N/A
Jalandhar Cant (JRC) 02:45 PM 02:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:45 PM N/A
Ludhiana Jn (LDH) 03:40 PM 03:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:40 PM N/A
Ambala Cant Jn (UMB) 05:50 PM 06:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:50 PM N/A
Panipat Jn (PNP) 07:32 PM 07:34 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:32 PM N/A
Subzi Mandi (SZM) 09:06 PM 09:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:06 PM N/A
New Delhi (NDLS) 09:30 PM 09:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:30 PM N/A
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 12:05 AM 12:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:05 AM N/A
Sawai Madhopur (SWM) 02:27 AM 02:29 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:27 AM N/A
Kota Jn (KOTA) 03:45 AM 03:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:45 AM N/A
Bhawani Mandi (BWM) 05:15 AM 05:17 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:15 AM N/A
Nagda Jn (NAD) 07:25 AM 07:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:25 AM N/A
Ratlam Jn (RTM) 08:00 AM 08:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:00 AM N/A
Meghnagar (MGN) 09:21 AM 09:23 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:21 AM N/A
Dahod (DHD) 09:47 AM 09:49 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:47 AM N/A
Godhra Jn (GDA) 11:05 AM 11:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:05 AM N/A
Vadodara Jn (BRC) 12:05 PM 12:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:05 PM N/A
Bharuch Jn (BH) 01:03 PM 01:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:03 PM N/A
Surat (ST) 02:05 PM 02:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:05 PM N/A
Vapi (VAPI) 03:18 PM 03:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:18 PM N/A
Borivali (BVI) 05:16 PM 05:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:18 PM N/A
Bandra Terminus (BDTS) 06:05 PM 12:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:05 PM N/A
Last Updated:23rd of July 2014 at 08:55 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12472,12472 train running status,12472 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12472,12472 runing status,swaraj express 12472 running status,train no 12472 running status,12472 swaraj express seat availability,train 12472,train no 12472,12472 swaraj express running status,running status of 12472 ,12472 train,train running status 12472,swaraj express 12472,rail enquiry