Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12423 - Dbrt Rajdhani E
Running train status for 23rd of April 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (22-04-2014) running status for Dbrt Rajdhani E.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at () at 05:30 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Dibrugarh Town (DBRT) Source 08:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
New Tinsukia Jn (NTSK) 09:30 PM 09:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Mariani Jn (MXN) 12:02 AM 12:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Dimapur (DMV) 01:55 AM 02:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Diphu (DPU) 02:36 AM 02:37 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Lumding Jn (LMG) 03:20 AM 03:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Guwahati (GHY) 06:40 AM 07:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
New Bongaigaon (NBQ) 09:18 AM 09:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kokrajhar (KOJ) 09:46 AM 09:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
New Cooch Behar (NCB) 11:04 AM 11:06 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
New Jalpaiguri (NJP) 01:05 PM 01:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kishanganj (KNE) 02:21 PM 02:23 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Katihar Jn (KIR) 04:15 PM 04:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Naugachia (NNA) 05:09 PM 05:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Barauni Jn (BJU) 07:00 PM 07:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Patna Jn (PNBE) 09:40 PM 09:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 12:57 AM 01:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 02:53 AM 02:56 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 05:00 AM 05:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
New Delhi (NDLS) 10:10 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:24th of April 2014 at 10:19 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12423,12423 train running status,12423 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12423,train running status 12423,train no 12423,train no 12423 running status,running status of 12423,12423 rajdhani running status,current running status of train 12423,train 12423 running status,current running status of train no 12423,12423 train,train 12423,12423 train status,rail enquiry