Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12423 - Dbrt Rajdhani E
Running train status for 22nd of December 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (21-12-2014) running status for Dbrt Rajdhani E.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Dibrugarh Town (DBRT) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Dibrugarh Town (DBRT) Source 08:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
New Tinsukia Jn (NTSK) 09:30 PM 09:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:30 PM N/A
Mariani Jn (MXN) 12:02 AM 12:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:02 AM N/A
Dimapur (DMV) 02:00 AM 02:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:00 AM N/A
Diphu (DPU) 02:40 AM 02:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:41 AM N/A
Lumding Jn (LMG) 03:20 AM 03:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:20 AM N/A
Guwahati (GHY) 06:40 AM 07:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:40 AM N/A
New Bongaigaon (NBQ) 09:18 AM 09:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:18 AM N/A
Kokrajhar (KOJ) 09:45 AM 09:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:46 AM N/A
New Cooch Behar (NCB) 11:04 AM 11:06 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:04 AM N/A
New Jalpaiguri (NJP) 01:05 PM 01:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:05 PM N/A
Kishanganj (KNE) 02:20 PM 02:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:20 PM N/A
Katihar Jn (KIR) 04:15 PM 04:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:15 PM N/A
Naugachia (NNA) 05:14 PM 05:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:14 PM N/A
Barauni Jn (BJU) 07:00 PM 07:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:00 PM N/A
Patna Jn (PNBE) 09:40 PM 09:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:40 PM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 12:57 AM 01:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:57 AM N/A
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 02:53 AM 02:56 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:53 AM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 05:00 AM 05:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:00 AM N/A
New Delhi (NDLS) 10:15 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 10:15 AM N/A
Last Updated:22nd of December 2014 at 12:11 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12423,12423 train running status,12423 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12423,train no 12423,train running status 12423,12423 train,rajdhani exp 12423 running status,running status of 12423,current running status of train 12423,12423 rajdhani express route,12423 rajdhani running status,train no 12423 running status,positoan of train 12423,current running status of train no 12423,rail enquiry