Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12423 - Dbrt Rajdhani E
Running train status for 20th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 15 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Chaparmukh Jn. (CPK) at 04:51 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Dibrugarh Town (DBRT) Source 08:35 PM Departed 08:35 PM No Delay
New Tinsukia Jn (NTSK) 09:30 PM 09:40 PM Departed 09:30 PM No Delay
Mariani Jn (MXN) 12:02 AM 12:12 AM Departed 12:13 AM 11 Mins. Late
Dimapur (DMV) 01:55 AM 02:00 AM Departed 02:15 AM 20 Mins. Late
Diphu (DPU) 02:36 AM 02:37 AM Departed 02:58 AM 23 Mins. Late
Lumding Jn (LMG) 03:20 AM 03:22 AM Departed 03:35 AM 15 Mins. Late
Guwahati (GHY) 06:40 AM 07:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:55 AM N/A
New Bongaigaon (NBQ) 09:18 AM 09:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:33 AM N/A
Kokrajhar (KOJ) 09:46 AM 09:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:01 AM N/A
New Cooch Behar (NCB) 11:04 AM 11:06 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:19 AM N/A
New Jalpaiguri (NJP) 01:05 PM 01:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:20 PM N/A
Kishanganj (KNE) 02:21 PM 02:23 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:36 PM N/A
Katihar Jn (KIR) 04:15 PM 04:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:30 PM N/A
Naugachia (NNA) 05:09 PM 05:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:24 PM N/A
Barauni Jn (BJU) 07:00 PM 07:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:15 PM N/A
Patna Jn (PNBE) 09:40 PM 09:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:55 PM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 12:57 AM 01:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:12 AM N/A
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 02:53 AM 02:56 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:08 AM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 05:00 AM 05:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:15 AM N/A
New Delhi (NDLS) 10:10 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 10:25 AM N/A
Last Updated:21st of April 2014 at 04:57 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12423,12423 train running status,12423 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12423,train running status 12423,train no 12423 running status,train no 12423,running status of 12423,12423 rajdhani running status,current running status of train 12423,train 12423 running status,current running status of train no 12423,12423 train,train 12423,12423 train status,rail enquiry