Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12420 - Gomti Express
Running train status for 18th of April 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Last Location/Departed from Chipyana Buzurg (CYZ) at 02:07 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
New Delhi (NDLS) Source 12:25 PM Departed 01:00 PM No Delay
Ghaziabad (GZB) 01:00 PM 01:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:00 PM N/A
Khurja Jn (KRJ) 01:53 PM 01:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:53 PM N/A
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 02:40 PM 02:43 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:40 PM N/A
Hathras Jn (HRS) 03:05 PM 03:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:05 PM N/A
Tundla Jn (TDL) 03:50 PM 03:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:50 PM N/A
Firozabad (FZD) 04:24 PM 04:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:23 PM N/A
Shikohabad Jn (SKB) 04:47 PM 04:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:46 PM N/A
Etawah (ETW) 05:25 PM 05:26 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:24 PM N/A
Phaphund (PHD) 06:10 PM 06:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:10 PM N/A
Jhinjhak (JJK) 06:29 PM 06:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:28 PM N/A
Rura (RURA) 06:47 PM 06:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:46 PM N/A
Panki (PNK) 07:27 PM 07:28 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:26 PM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 07:50 PM 07:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:45 PM N/A
Unnao Jn (ON) 08:17 PM 08:19 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:17 PM N/A
Lucknow Nr (LKO) 09:25 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 09:25 PM N/A
Last Updated:18th of April 2015 at 02:14 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12420,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12420,12420 running status,12420 train running status,12420 gomti ,12420 gomti express running status,running status of 12420,12420 train,12420 current running status,train 12420,train no.12420,running position of train no 12420,train no 12420,running 12420,12420 gomti express,rail enquiry