Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12420 - Gomti Express
Running train status for 23rd of April 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 24, Apr, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Arrived at Lucknow Jn. (LKO) at 09:10 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
New Delhi (NDLS) Source 12:30 PM Departed 12:30 PM No Delay
Ghaziabad (GZB) 01:03 PM 01:05 PM Departed 01:06 PM 3 Mins. Late
Khurja Jn (KRJ) 01:53 PM 01:55 PM Departed 02:12 PM 19 Mins. Late
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 02:40 PM 02:43 PM Departed 02:52 PM 12 Mins. Late
Hathras Jn (HRS) 03:03 PM 03:05 PM Departed 03:28 PM 25 Mins. Late
Tundla Jn (TDL) 03:55 PM 03:58 PM Departed 04:15 PM 20 Mins. Late
Firozabad (FZD) 04:13 PM 04:15 PM Departed 04:38 PM 25 Mins. Late
Shikohabad Jn (SKB) 04:33 PM 04:35 PM Departed 05:14 PM 41 Mins. Late
Etawah (ETW) 05:18 PM 05:20 PM Departed 05:55 PM 37 Mins. Late
Phaphund (PHD) 06:00 PM 06:02 PM Departed 06:38 PM 38 Mins. Late
Jhinjhak (JJK) 06:19 PM 06:21 PM Departed 06:55 PM 36 Mins. Late
Rura (RURA) 06:37 PM 06:39 PM Departed 07:12 PM 35 Mins. Late
Kanpur Central (CNB) 07:45 PM 07:55 PM Departed 07:50 PM 5 Mins. Late
Unnao Jn (ON) 08:16 PM 08:18 PM Departed 08:20 PM 4 Mins. Late
Lucknow Nr (LKO) 09:25 PM Destination Departed 09:10 PM 15 Mins. Before
Last Updated:23rd of April 2014 at 10:03 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12420,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12420,12420 running status,12420 gomti ,12420 train running status,12420 gomti express running status,running status of 12420,running position of train no 12420,12420 gomnti exp current position,12420 current running status,train 12420,train no.12420,current status of 12420,running status of Train no 12420,running status 12420,rail enquiry