Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12420 - Gomti Express
Running train status for 28th of December 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (27-12-2014) running status for Gomti Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at New Delhi (NDLS) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
New Delhi (NDLS) Source 12:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ghaziabad (GZB) 01:00 PM 01:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:00 PM N/A
Khurja Jn (KRJ) 01:53 PM 01:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:53 PM N/A
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 02:40 PM 02:43 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:40 PM N/A
Hathras Jn (HRS) 03:05 PM 03:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:05 PM N/A
Tundla Jn (TDL) 03:50 PM 03:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:50 PM N/A
Firozabad (FZD) 04:24 PM 04:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:23 PM N/A
Shikohabad Jn (SKB) 04:47 PM 04:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:46 PM N/A
Etawah (ETW) 05:25 PM 05:26 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:24 PM N/A
Phaphund (PHD) 06:10 PM 06:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:10 PM N/A
Jhinjhak (JJK) 06:29 PM 06:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:28 PM N/A
Rura (RURA) 06:47 PM 06:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:46 PM N/A
Panki (PNK) 07:27 PM 07:28 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:26 PM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 07:50 PM 07:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:45 PM N/A
Unnao Jn (ON) 08:17 PM 08:19 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:17 PM N/A
Lucknow Nr (LKO) 09:25 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 09:25 PM N/A
Last Updated:28th of December 2014 at 01:32 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
rail enquiry