Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12420 - Gomti Express
Running train status for 26th of November 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (25-11-2014) running status for Gomti Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at New Delhi (NDLS) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
New Delhi (NDLS) Source 12:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ghaziabad (GZB) 01:00 PM 01:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:00 PM N/A
Khurja Jn (KRJ) 01:53 PM 01:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:53 PM N/A
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 02:40 PM 02:43 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:40 PM N/A
Hathras Jn (HRS) 03:05 PM 03:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:05 PM N/A
Tundla Jn (TDL) 03:50 PM 03:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:50 PM N/A
Firozabad (FZD) 04:24 PM 04:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:23 PM N/A
Shikohabad Jn (SKB) 04:47 PM 04:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:46 PM N/A
Etawah (ETW) 05:25 PM 05:26 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:24 PM N/A
Phaphund (PHD) 06:10 PM 06:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:10 PM N/A
Jhinjhak (JJK) 06:29 PM 06:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:28 PM N/A
Rura (RURA) 06:47 PM 06:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:46 PM N/A
Panki (PNK) 07:27 PM 07:28 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:26 PM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 07:50 PM 07:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:45 PM N/A
Unnao Jn (ON) 08:17 PM 08:19 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:17 PM N/A
Lucknow Nr (LKO) 09:25 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 09:25 PM N/A
Last Updated:26th of November 2014 at 04:28 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12420,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12420,12420 running status,12420 train running status,12420 gomti ,12420 gomti express running status,running position of train no 12420,running status of 12420,12420 current running status,train 12420,train no 12420,train no.12420,running status of train 12420,12420 train,12420 gomti express,rail enquiry