Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12414 - Jammu Aii Express
Running train status for 15th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 40 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Jhir (JHIR) at 09:33 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Jammu Tawi (JAT) Source 06:15 PM Departed 06:15 PM No Delay
Kathua (KTHU) 07:20 PM 07:22 PM Departed 07:34 PM 14 Mins. Late
Pathankot Cantt (PTKC) 07:55 PM 08:00 PM Departed 08:10 PM 15 Mins. Late
Jalandhar Cant (JRC) 09:55 PM 10:00 PM Departed 09:34 PM 21 Mins. Before
Ludhiana Jn (LDH) 10:45 PM 10:55 PM Departed 11:10 PM 25 Mins. Late
Ambala Cant Jn (UMB) 12:55 AM 01:00 AM Departed 12:55 AM No Delay
Karnal (KUN) 01:52 AM 01:54 AM Departed 02:05 AM 12 Mins. Late
Delhi (DLI) 03:55 AM 04:25 AM Departed 04:15 AM 20 Mins. Late
Delhi Cantt (DEC) 04:59 AM 05:01 AM Departed 05:08 AM 9 Mins. Late
Gurgaon (GGN) 05:16 AM 05:18 AM Departed 05:23 AM 7 Mins. Late
Garhi Harsaru (GHH) 05:27 AM 05:29 AM Departed 05:34 AM 7 Mins. Late
Rewari (RE) 06:13 AM 06:15 AM Departed 06:23 AM 10 Mins. Late
Khairthal (KRH) 06:49 AM 06:51 AM Departed 07:01 AM 12 Mins. Late
Alwar (AWR) 07:13 AM 07:16 AM Departed 07:25 AM 12 Mins. Late
Rajgarh (RHG) 07:50 AM 07:52 AM Departed 08:21 AM 31 Mins. Late
Bandikui Jn (BKI) 08:11 AM 08:13 AM Departed 08:41 AM 30 Mins. Late
Dausa (DO) 08:33 AM 08:35 AM Departed 09:13 AM 40 Mins. Late
Gandhinagar Jpr (GADJ) 09:33 AM 09:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:13 AM N/A
Jaipur (JP) 10:00 AM 10:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:40 AM N/A
Phulera Jn (FL) 10:52 AM 10:54 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:32 AM N/A
Kishangarh (KSG) 11:31 AM 11:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:11 PM N/A
Ajmer Jn (AII) 12:20 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 01:00 PM N/A
Last Updated:16th of April 2014 at 09:38 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12414,12414 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12414,12414 running status,train status 12414,train 12414 running status,Train12414,12414 train,current running status of train number 12414,running status of 12414,12414m/exp. today current statious,train 12414,12414 pooja,12414train runing information,12414 pooja running status.com,rail enquiry