Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12414 - Jammu Aii Express
Running train status for 29th of August 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Last Location/Departed from Bhbt (BHBT) at 07:18 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Jammu Tawi (JAT) Source 06:15 PM Departed 06:35 PM No Delay
Kathua (KTHU) 07:20 PM 07:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:20 PM N/A
Pathankot Cantt (PTKC) 07:55 PM 08:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:55 PM N/A
Jalandhar Cant (JRC) 09:55 PM 10:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:55 PM N/A
Ludhiana Jn (LDH) 10:45 PM 10:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:45 PM N/A
Ambala Cant Jn (UMB) 12:55 AM 01:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:55 AM N/A
Karnal (KUN) 01:53 AM 01:54 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:52 AM N/A
Delhi (DLI) 03:55 AM 04:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:55 AM N/A
Delhi Cantt (DEC) 04:59 AM 05:01 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:59 AM N/A
Gurgaon (GGN) 05:16 AM 05:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:16 AM N/A
Garhi Harsaru (GHH) 05:27 AM 05:29 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:27 AM N/A
Rewari (RE) 06:13 AM 06:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:13 AM N/A
Khairthal (KRH) 06:49 AM 06:51 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:49 AM N/A
Alwar (AWR) 07:13 AM 07:16 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:13 AM N/A
Rajgarh (RHG) 07:50 AM 07:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:50 AM N/A
Bandikui Jn (BKI) 08:11 AM 08:13 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:11 AM N/A
Dausa (DO) 08:33 AM 08:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:33 AM N/A
Gandhinagar Jpr (GADJ) 09:33 AM 09:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:33 AM N/A
Jaipur (JP) 10:00 AM 10:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:00 AM N/A
Phulera Jn (FL) 10:52 AM 10:54 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:52 AM N/A
Kishangarh (KSG) 11:31 AM 11:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:31 AM N/A
Ajmer Jn (AII) 12:20 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 12:20 PM N/A
Last Updated:29th of August 2014 at 07:24 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12414,12414 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12414,12414 running status,train 12414 running status,12414 train,current running status of train number 12414,train status 12414,running status of 12414,Train12414,12414 pooja,12414 train status,12414 train runing stats,12414 pooja express current running status,train 12414,rail enquiry