Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12414 - Jammu Aii Express
Running train status for 28th of July 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 70 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Mukerian (MEX) at 09:39 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Jammu Tawi (JAT) Source 06:15 PM Departed 07:00 PM No Delay
Kathua (KTHU) 07:20 PM 07:22 PM Departed 08:23 PM 63 Mins. Late
Pathankot Cantt (PTKC) 07:55 PM 08:00 PM Departed 09:02 PM 67 Mins. Late
Jalandhar Cant (JRC) 09:55 PM 10:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:05 PM N/A
Ludhiana Jn (LDH) 10:45 PM 10:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:55 PM N/A
Ambala Cant Jn (UMB) 12:55 AM 01:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:05 AM N/A
Karnal (KUN) 01:53 AM 01:54 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:02 AM N/A
Delhi (DLI) 03:55 AM 04:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:05 AM N/A
Delhi Cantt (DEC) 04:59 AM 05:01 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:09 AM N/A
Gurgaon (GGN) 05:16 AM 05:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:26 AM N/A
Garhi Harsaru (GHH) 05:27 AM 05:29 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:37 AM N/A
Rewari (RE) 06:13 AM 06:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:23 AM N/A
Khairthal (KRH) 06:49 AM 06:51 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:59 AM N/A
Alwar (AWR) 07:13 AM 07:16 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:23 AM N/A
Rajgarh (RHG) 07:50 AM 07:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:00 AM N/A
Bandikui Jn (BKI) 08:11 AM 08:13 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:21 AM N/A
Dausa (DO) 08:33 AM 08:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:43 AM N/A
Gandhinagar Jpr (GADJ) 09:33 AM 09:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:43 AM N/A
Jaipur (JP) 10:00 AM 10:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:10 AM N/A
Phulera Jn (FL) 10:52 AM 10:54 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:02 PM N/A
Kishangarh (KSG) 11:31 AM 11:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:41 PM N/A
Ajmer Jn (AII) 12:20 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 01:30 PM N/A
Last Updated:28th of July 2014 at 09:49 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12414,12414 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12414,12414 running status,train status 12414,Train12414,train 12414 running status,12414 train,current running status of train number 12414,12414m/exp. today current statious,running status of 12414,train 12414,train no 12414,12414 train status,12414 pooja running status.comq,rail enquiry