Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12414 - Jammu Aii Express
Running train status for 23rd of September 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (22-09-2014) running status for Jammu Aii Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Jammu Tawi (JAT) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Jammu Tawi (JAT) Source 06:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kathua (KTHU) 07:20 PM 07:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:20 PM N/A
Pathankot Cantt (PTKC) 07:55 PM 08:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:55 PM N/A
Jalandhar Cant (JRC) 09:55 PM 10:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:55 PM N/A
Ludhiana Jn (LDH) 10:45 PM 10:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:45 PM N/A
Ambala Cant Jn (UMB) 12:55 AM 01:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:55 AM N/A
Karnal (KUN) 01:53 AM 01:54 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:52 AM N/A
Delhi (DLI) 03:55 AM 04:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:55 AM N/A
Delhi Cantt (DEC) 04:59 AM 05:01 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:59 AM N/A
Gurgaon (GGN) 05:16 AM 05:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:16 AM N/A
Garhi Harsaru (GHH) 05:27 AM 05:29 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:27 AM N/A
Rewari (RE) 06:13 AM 06:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:13 AM N/A
Khairthal (KRH) 06:49 AM 06:51 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:49 AM N/A
Alwar (AWR) 07:13 AM 07:16 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:13 AM N/A
Rajgarh (RHG) 07:50 AM 07:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:50 AM N/A
Bandikui Jn (BKI) 08:11 AM 08:13 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:11 AM N/A
Dausa (DO) 08:33 AM 08:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:33 AM N/A
Gandhinagar Jpr (GADJ) 09:33 AM 09:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:33 AM N/A
Jaipur (JP) 10:00 AM 10:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:00 AM N/A
Phulera Jn (FL) 10:52 AM 10:54 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:52 AM N/A
Kishangarh (KSG) 11:31 AM 11:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:31 AM N/A
Ajmer Jn (AII) 12:20 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 12:20 PM N/A
Last Updated:23rd of September 2014 at 05:47 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12414,12414 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12414,12414 running status,train 12414 running status,Train12414,12414 train,current running status of train number 12414,train status 12414,running status of 12414,12414 pooja,12414 train status,train 12414,12414 train runing stats,12414 pooja express current running status,rail enquiry