Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Try the NEW RailEnquiry - Beta

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12411 - Intercity Express
Running train status for 23rd of May 2015
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 24, May, 2015 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - 10 Minutes
Train Arrived at Amritsar Jn. (ASR) at 11:40 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Chandigarh (CDG) Source 07:00 AM Departed 07:00 AM No Delay
Sahibzada Asngr (SASN) 07:10 AM 07:12 AM Departed 07:16 AM 6 Mins. Late
New Morinda (NMDA) 07:45 AM 07:47 AM Departed 08:00 AM 15 Mins. Late
Ludhiana Jn (LDH) 09:00 AM 09:05 AM Departed 08:55 AM 5 Mins. Before
Phagwara Jn (PGW) 09:32 AM 09:34 AM Departed 10:12 AM 40 Mins. Late
Jalandhar City (JUC) 09:57 AM 10:00 AM Departed 10:30 AM 33 Mins. Late
Beas (BEAS) 10:32 AM 10:34 AM Departed 11:01 AM 29 Mins. Late
Amritsar Jn (ASR) 11:30 AM Destination Departed 11:40 AM 10 Mins. Late
Last Updated:23rd of May 2015 at 12:32 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12411,12411 running status,12411 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12411,12411 train ,current running status of 12411,running status of train 12411,running status of 12411,12411 train status,train running status 12411,train 12411,train no 12411,12411 train time table,12411 runing status,train no 12411 running status,rail enquiry