Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12411 - Intercity Express
Running train status for 26th of October 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 27, Oct, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - 15 Minutes
Train Arrived at Amritsar Jn. (ASR) at 11:45 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Chandigarh (CDG) Source 07:00 AM Departed 07:00 AM No Delay
Sahibzada Asngr (SASN) 07:10 AM 07:12 AM Departed 07:16 AM 6 Mins. Late
New Morinda (NMDA) 07:45 AM 07:47 AM Departed 07:49 AM 4 Mins. Late
Ludhiana Jn (LDH) 09:00 AM 09:05 AM Departed 09:18 AM 18 Mins. Late
Phagwara Jn (PGW) 09:32 AM 09:34 AM Departed 10:04 AM 32 Mins. Late
Jalandhar City (JUC) 09:57 AM 10:00 AM Departed 10:26 AM 29 Mins. Late
Beas (BEAS) 10:32 AM 10:34 AM Departed 10:57 AM 25 Mins. Late
Amritsar Jn (ASR) 11:30 AM Destination Departed 11:45 AM 15 Mins. Late
Last Updated:26th of October 2014 at 12:12 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12411 running status,12411,12411 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12411,running status of train 12411,12411 train ,12411 runing status,runing position of t no 12411,12411 gondwana express current position,running status of 12411,runing status of train 12411,on 8/12/2012,train running status of 12411,train running status 12411,train no 12411,12411 gondwana express,rail enquiry