RailEnquiry

Loading..

12411 Intercity Express Live Running Status - 10 Mins Late
Start Date - 5 Aug 2015 Currently Reached (Reached: Amritsar Jn)

Refresh Status
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Chandigarh Jn 1 Source Source No Delay 07:00 AM 07:00 AM No Delay 0 Kms -
2 SAS Nagar Mohali 1 07:10 AM 07:12 AM 2 Mins 07:12 AM 07:21 AM 9 Mins 11 Kms -
3 New Morinda 1 07:45 AM 07:47 AM 2 Mins 07:47 AM 07:48 AM 1 Min 45 Kms -
4 Ludhiana Jn 1 09:00 AM 08:53 AM 7M Before 09:05 AM 09:32 AM 27 Mins 113 Kms 2
5 Phagwara Jn 1 09:32 AM 10:09 AM 37 Mins 09:34 AM 10:11 AM 37 Mins 149 Kms -
6 Jalandhar City Jn 1 09:57 AM 10:32 AM 35 Mins 10:00 AM 10:35 AM 35 Mins 170 Kms -
7 Beas Jn 1 10:32 AM 11:04 AM 32 Mins 10:34 AM 11:06 AM 32 Mins 206 Kms 1
8 Amritsar Jn 1 11:30 AM 11:40 AM 10 Mins Destination Destination No Delay 249 Kms -
Journey Done: 4 hrs 40 minLast Updated: 05 Aug, 2015 @ 11:41 AM
No Options are Available