Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12411 - Intercity Express
Running train status for 24th of July 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 25, Jul, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Arrived at Amritsar Jn. (ASR) at 11:20 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Chandigarh (CDG) Source 06:55 AM Departed 06:55 AM No Delay
Sahibzada Asngr (SASN) 07:08 AM 07:13 AM Departed 07:13 AM 5 Mins. Late
New Morinda (NMDA) 07:40 AM 07:42 AM Departed 07:55 AM 15 Mins. Late
Ludhiana Jn (LDH) 09:00 AM 09:05 AM Departed 08:49 AM 11 Mins. Before
Phagwara Jn (PGW) 09:31 AM 09:32 AM Departed 09:37 AM 6 Mins. Late
Jalandhar City (JUC) 10:00 AM 10:05 AM Departed 10:11 AM 11 Mins. Late
Beas (BEAS) 10:40 AM 10:42 AM Departed 10:46 AM 6 Mins. Late
Amritsar Jn (ASR) 11:25 AM Destination Departed 11:20 AM 5 Mins. Before
Last Updated:24th of July 2014 at 12:54 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12411 running status,12411 train running status,12411,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12411,12411 train ,running status of train 12411,Train no. 12411,train 12411,train no 12411,runing position of t no 12411,12411 gondwana express current position,12411 runing status,train running status 12411,train no 12411 running status,train running status of 12411,rail enquiry