Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12411 - Intercity Express
Running train status for 01st of March 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 74 Minutes
Train Arrived at Mananwala (MOW) at 12:17 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Chandigarh (CDG) Source 07:00 AM Departed 07:00 AM No Delay
Sahibzada Asngr (SASN) 07:10 AM 07:12 AM Departed 07:15 AM 5 Mins. Late
New Morinda (NMDA) 07:45 AM 07:47 AM Departed 08:00 AM 15 Mins. Late
Ludhiana Jn (LDH) 09:00 AM 09:05 AM Departed 09:22 AM 22 Mins. Late
Phagwara Jn (PGW) 09:32 AM 09:34 AM Departed 10:51 AM 79 Mins. Late
Jalandhar City (JUC) 09:57 AM 10:00 AM Departed 11:15 AM 78 Mins. Late
Beas (BEAS) 10:32 AM 10:34 AM Departed 11:46 AM 74 Mins. Late
Amritsar Jn (ASR) 11:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 12:44 PM N/A
Last Updated:01st of March 2015 at 04:27 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12411,12411 running status,12411 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12411,12411 train ,current running status of 12411,running status of train 12411,running status of 12411,train running status 12411,train 12411,12411 train time table,train no 12411,12411 runing status,runing position of t no 12411,12411 gondwana express current position,rail enquiry