Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12411 - Intercity Express
Running train status for 21st of August 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 22, Aug, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Arrived at Amritsar Jn. (ASR) at 11:25 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Chandigarh (CDG) Source 06:55 AM Departed 06:55 AM No Delay
Sahibzada Asngr (SASN) 07:08 AM 07:13 AM Departed 07:12 AM 4 Mins. Late
New Morinda (NMDA) 07:40 AM 07:42 AM Departed 07:58 AM 18 Mins. Late
Ludhiana Jn (LDH) 09:00 AM 09:05 AM Departed 09:05 AM 5 Mins. Late
Phagwara Jn (PGW) 09:31 AM 09:32 AM Departed 09:46 AM 15 Mins. Late
Jalandhar City (JUC) 10:00 AM 10:05 AM Departed 10:10 AM 10 Mins. Late
Beas (BEAS) 10:40 AM 10:42 AM Departed 10:43 AM 3 Mins. Late
Amritsar Jn (ASR) 11:25 AM Destination Departed 11:25 AM No Delay
Last Updated:21st of August 2014 at 11:39 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12411 running status,12411 train running status,12411,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12411,running status of train 12411,12411 train ,runing position of t no 12411,12411 runing status,12411 gondwana express current position,runing status of train 12411,on 8/12/2012,train running status of 12411,running status of 12411,current status of train 12411,train running status 12411,12411 gondwana express,rail enquiry