Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12411 - Intercity Express
Running train status for 31st of October 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 16 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Jandiala (JNL) at 11:10 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Chandigarh (CDG) Source 07:00 AM Departed 07:00 AM No Delay
Sahibzada Asngr (SASN) 07:10 AM 07:12 AM Departed 07:18 AM 8 Mins. Late
New Morinda (NMDA) 07:45 AM 07:47 AM Departed 07:45 AM No Delay
Ludhiana Jn (LDH) 09:00 AM 09:05 AM Departed 09:00 AM No Delay
Phagwara Jn (PGW) 09:32 AM 09:34 AM Departed 09:48 AM 16 Mins. Late
Jalandhar City (JUC) 09:57 AM 10:00 AM Departed 10:12 AM 15 Mins. Late
Beas (BEAS) 10:32 AM 10:34 AM Departed 10:45 AM 13 Mins. Late
Amritsar Jn (ASR) 11:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 11:46 AM N/A
Last Updated:31st of October 2014 at 11:40 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12411 running status,12411,12411 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12411,12411 train ,running status of train 12411,12411 runing status,running status of 12411,12411 gondwana express current position,runing position of t no 12411,runing status of train 12411,on 8/12/2012,train running status of 12411,train running status 12411,train no 12411,current status of train 12411,rail enquiry