Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12411 - Intercity Express
Running train status for 22nd of October 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (21-10-2014) running status for Intercity Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Chandigarh (CDG) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Chandigarh (CDG) Source 07:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Sahibzada Asngr (SASN) 07:10 AM 07:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:10 AM N/A
New Morinda (NMDA) 07:45 AM 07:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:45 AM N/A
Ludhiana Jn (LDH) 09:00 AM 09:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:00 AM N/A
Phagwara Jn (PGW) 09:32 AM 09:34 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:32 AM N/A
Jalandhar City (JUC) 09:57 AM 10:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:57 AM N/A
Beas (BEAS) 10:32 AM 10:34 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:32 AM N/A
Amritsar Jn (ASR) 11:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 11:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:22nd of October 2014 at 07:06 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12411 running status,12411,12411 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12411,running status of train 12411,12411 train ,12411 runing status,running status of 12411,12411 gondwana express current position,runing position of t no 12411,runing status of train 12411,on 8/12/2012,train running status of 12411,train running status 12411,train no 12411,Train no. 12411,rail enquiry