Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12397 - Mahabodhi Express
Running train status for 22nd of April 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 23, Apr, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - 43 Minutes
Train Arrived at New Delhi (NDLS) at 05:43 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Gaya Jn (GAYA) Source 02:30 PM Departed 02:30 PM No Delay
Guraru (GRRU) 02:48 PM 02:49 PM Departed 02:56 PM 8 Mins. Late
Rafiganj (RFJ) 03:02 PM 03:03 PM Departed 03:11 PM 10 Mins. Late
Anugraha N Road (AUBR) 03:25 PM 03:26 PM Departed 03:34 PM 10 Mins. Late
Dehri On Sone (DOS) 03:42 PM 03:44 PM Departed 03:52 PM 10 Mins. Late
Sasaram (SSM) 03:58 PM 03:59 PM Departed 04:09 PM 12 Mins. Late
Kudra (KTQ) 04:17 PM 04:18 PM Departed 04:31 PM 15 Mins. Late
Bhabua Road (BBU) 04:35 PM 04:36 PM Departed 04:49 PM 15 Mins. Late
Chandauli Mjhwr (CDMR) 05:02 PM 05:03 PM Departed 05:17 PM 16 Mins. Late
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 05:37 PM 05:47 PM Departed 05:40 PM 3 Mins. Late
Vindhyachal (BDL) 06:47 PM 06:48 PM Departed 07:09 PM 23 Mins. Late
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 08:00 PM 08:10 PM Departed 08:55 PM 55 Mins. Late
Kanpur Central (CNB) 10:35 PM 10:43 PM Departed 11:30 PM 55 Mins. Late
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 02:25 AM 02:27 AM Departed 03:15 AM 50 Mins. Late
New Delhi (NDLS) 05:00 AM Destination Departed 05:43 AM 43 Mins. Late
Last Updated:23rd of April 2014 at 06:16 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12397,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12397,12397 running status,mahabodhi express 12397 running status,12397 train running status,Running status of 12397,12397 live running status,www.train no 12397.com,12397 live status,train running status 12397,12397 current running status,12397 TRAIN,Train no.12397,current location of train no. 12397,train no 12397,rail enquiry