Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12397 - Mahabodhi Express
Running train status for 23rd of July 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 230 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Ismailpur (IMGE) at 06:46 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Gaya Jn (GAYA) Source 02:30 PM Departed 06:15 PM No Delay
Guraru (GRRU) 02:48 PM 02:49 PM Departed 06:37 PM 229 Mins. Late
Rafiganj (RFJ) 03:01 PM 03:03 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:52 PM N/A
Anugraha N Road (AUBR) 03:24 PM 03:26 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:15 PM N/A
Dehri On Sone (DOS) 03:42 PM 03:44 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:32 PM N/A
Sasaram (SSM) 03:57 PM 03:59 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:48 PM N/A
Kudra (KTQ) 04:16 PM 04:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:07 PM N/A
Bhabua Road (BBU) 04:34 PM 04:36 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:25 PM N/A
Chandauli Mjhwr (CDMR) 05:01 PM 05:03 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:52 PM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 05:37 PM 05:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:27 PM N/A
Vindhyachal (BDL) 06:46 PM 06:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:37 PM N/A
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 08:00 PM 08:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:50 PM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 10:35 PM 10:43 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:25 AM N/A
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 02:25 AM 02:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:15 AM N/A
New Delhi (NDLS) 05:00 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 08:50 AM N/A
Last Updated:23rd of July 2014 at 07:02 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12397,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12397,12397 running status,mahabodhi express 12397 running status,12397 train running status,Running status of 12397,12397 current running status,12397 TRAIN,12397 live running status,train running status 12397,www.train no 12397.com,12397 live status,train no 12397,12397 train status,12397 mahabodhi exp,rail enquiry