Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Try the NEW RailEnquiry - Beta

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12397 - Mahabodhi Express
Running train status for 22nd of May 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 19 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Rafiganj (RFJ) at 03:12 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Gaya Jn (GAYA) Source 02:20 PM Departed 02:20 PM No Delay
Guraru (GRRU) 02:40 PM 02:41 PM Departed 02:58 PM 18 Mins. Late
Rafiganj (RFJ) 02:54 PM 02:55 PM Departed 03:12 PM 18 Mins. Late
Anugraha N Road (AUBR) 03:18 PM 03:19 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:37 PM N/A
Dehri On Sone (DOS) 03:36 PM 03:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:55 PM N/A
Sasaram (SSM) 03:52 PM 03:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:11 PM N/A
Kudra (KTQ) 04:13 PM 04:14 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:32 PM N/A
Bhabua Road (BBU) 04:31 PM 04:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:50 PM N/A
Chandauli Mjhwr (CDMR) 04:58 PM 04:59 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:17 PM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 05:37 PM 05:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:56 PM N/A
Vindhyachal (BDL) 06:43 PM 06:44 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:02 PM N/A
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 07:50 PM 07:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:09 PM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 10:15 PM 10:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:34 PM N/A
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 01:43 AM 01:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:02 AM N/A
New Delhi (NDLS) 05:00 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:19 AM N/A
Last Updated:22nd of May 2015 at 03:22 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12397,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12397,12397 running status,12397 train running status,mahabodhi express 12397 running status,12397 current running status,Running status of 12397,train no 12397,12397 TRAIN,12397mahabodhi exp running status,12397 live running status,12397 mahabodhi exp,train running status 12397,12397 mahabodhi exp running status,12397mahabodhi ex,rail enquiry