Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12397 - Mahabodhi Express
Running train status for 20th of August 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 100 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Sirsaul (SSL) at 11:55 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Gaya Jn (GAYA) Source 02:30 PM Departed 02:30 PM No Delay
Guraru (GRRU) 02:48 PM 02:49 PM Departed 03:04 PM 16 Mins. Late
Rafiganj (RFJ) 03:01 PM 03:03 PM Departed 03:18 PM 17 Mins. Late
Anugraha N Road (AUBR) 03:24 PM 03:26 PM Departed 03:40 PM 16 Mins. Late
Dehri On Sone (DOS) 03:42 PM 03:44 PM Departed 04:04 PM 22 Mins. Late
Sasaram (SSM) 03:57 PM 03:59 PM Departed 04:22 PM 25 Mins. Late
Kudra (KTQ) 04:16 PM 04:18 PM Departed 04:46 PM 30 Mins. Late
Bhabua Road (BBU) 04:34 PM 04:36 PM Departed 05:06 PM 32 Mins. Late
Chandauli Mjhwr (CDMR) 05:01 PM 05:03 PM Departed 05:35 PM 34 Mins. Late
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 05:37 PM 05:47 PM Departed 06:00 PM 23 Mins. Late
Vindhyachal (BDL) 06:46 PM 06:48 PM Departed 08:01 PM 75 Mins. Late
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 08:00 PM 08:10 PM Departed 09:35 PM 95 Mins. Late
Kanpur Central (CNB) 10:35 PM 10:43 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:15 AM N/A
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 02:25 AM 02:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:05 AM N/A
New Delhi (NDLS) 05:00 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 06:40 AM N/A
Last Updated:20th of August 2014 at 11:59 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12397,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12397,12397 running status,mahabodhi express 12397 running status,12397 train running status,Running status of 12397,www.train no 12397.com,train running status 12397,12397 current running status,current location of train no. 12397,12397 TRAIN,train no 12397,train no. 12397,current status of train no 12397,12397train running.com,rail enquiry