Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Try the NEW RailEnquiry - Beta

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12397 - Gaya - New Delhi Mahabodhi Sf Express
Running train status for 01st of July 2015
Currently Train is - Rescheduled
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Gaya Jn. (GAYA) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Gaya Jn. (GAYA) 12:00 AM 02:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:00 AM N/A
Guraru (GRRU) 02:40 PM 02:41 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:40 PM N/A
Rafiganj (RFJ) 02:54 PM 02:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:54 PM N/A
Anugrah Narayan Road (AUBR) 03:18 PM 03:19 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:18 PM N/A
Dehri-On-Son (DOS) 03:36 PM 03:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:36 PM N/A
Sasaram (SSM) 03:52 PM 03:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:52 PM N/A
Kudra (KTQ) 04:13 PM 04:14 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:13 PM N/A
Bhabua Road (BBU) 04:31 PM 04:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:31 PM N/A
Chandauli Majhwar (CDMR) 04:58 PM 04:59 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:58 PM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn. (MGS) 05:37 PM 05:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:37 PM N/A
Vindhyachal (BDL) 06:43 PM 06:44 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:43 PM N/A
Allahabad Jn. (ALD) 07:50 PM 07:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:50 PM N/A
Kanpur Central Jn. (CNB) 10:15 PM 10:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:15 PM N/A
Aligarh Jn. (ALJN) 01:43 AM 01:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:43 AM N/A
New Delhi (NDLS) 05:00 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:00 AM N/A
Last Updated:01st of July 2015 at 10:31 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12397,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12397,12397 running status,12397 train running status,mahabodhi express 12397 running status,12397 current running status,Running status of 12397,train no 12397,12397 TRAIN,12397mahabodhi exp running status,12397 mahabodhi exp,12397 live running status,mahabodhi express 12397,12397 mahabodhi exp running status,train 12397,rail enquiry