Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12397 - Mahabodhi Express
Running train status for 28th of January 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 238 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Meja Road (MJA) at 11:16 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Gaya Jn (GAYA) Source 02:20 PM Departed 04:20 PM No Delay
Guraru (GRRU) 02:40 PM 02:41 PM Departed 04:43 PM 123 Mins. Late
Rafiganj (RFJ) 02:54 PM 02:55 PM Departed 05:00 PM 126 Mins. Late
Anugraha N Road (AUBR) 03:18 PM 03:19 PM Departed 05:24 PM 126 Mins. Late
Dehri On Sone (DOS) 03:36 PM 03:38 PM Departed 05:47 PM 131 Mins. Late
Sasaram (SSM) 03:52 PM 03:53 PM Departed 06:07 PM 135 Mins. Late
Kudra (KTQ) 04:13 PM 04:14 PM Departed 06:33 PM 140 Mins. Late
Bhabua Road (BBU) 04:31 PM 04:32 PM Departed 06:50 PM 139 Mins. Late
Chandauli Mjhwr (CDMR) 04:58 PM 04:59 PM Departed 07:25 PM 147 Mins. Late
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 05:37 PM 05:47 PM Departed 07:55 PM 138 Mins. Late
Vindhyachal (BDL) 06:43 PM 06:44 PM Departed 10:40 PM 237 Mins. Late
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 07:50 PM 07:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:48 PM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 10:15 PM 10:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:13 AM N/A
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 01:43 AM 01:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:41 AM N/A
New Delhi (NDLS) 05:00 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 08:58 AM N/A
Last Updated:28th of January 2015 at 11:33 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12397,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12397,12397 running status,12397 train running status,mahabodhi express 12397 running status,Running status of 12397,12397 current running status,12397 TRAIN,train no 12397,train running status 12397,www.train no 12397.com,12397 mahabodhi exp,train no. 12397,12397 current status,current running status of 12397,rail enquiry