Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12397 - Mahabodhi Express
Running train status for 17th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (16-04-2014) running status for Mahabodhi Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at () at 05:30 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Gaya Jn (GAYA) Source 02:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Guraru (GRRU) 02:48 PM 02:49 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Rafiganj (RFJ) 03:02 PM 03:03 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Anugraha N Road (AUBR) 03:25 PM 03:26 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Dehri On Sone (DOS) 03:42 PM 03:44 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Sasaram (SSM) 03:58 PM 03:59 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kudra (KTQ) 04:17 PM 04:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bhabua Road (BBU) 04:35 PM 04:36 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Chandauli Mjhwr (CDMR) 05:02 PM 05:03 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 05:37 PM 05:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Vindhyachal (BDL) 06:47 PM 06:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 08:00 PM 08:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 10:35 PM 10:43 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 02:25 AM 02:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
New Delhi (NDLS) 05:00 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:18th of April 2014 at 06:24 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12397,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12397,12397 running status,mahabodhi express 12397 running status,12397 train running status,Running status of 12397,12397 live running status,www.train no 12397.com,12397 live status,train running status 12397,12397 current running status,12397 TRAIN,Train no.12397,current location of train no. 12397,12397 train status,rail enquiry