Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12397 - Mahabodhi Express
Running train status for 20th of December 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 106 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Naini Jn. (NYN) at 10:45 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Gaya Jn (GAYA) Source 02:20 PM Departed 02:20 PM No Delay
Guraru (GRRU) 02:40 PM 02:41 PM Departed 02:40 PM No Delay
Rafiganj (RFJ) 02:54 PM 02:55 PM Departed 02:57 PM 3 Mins. Late
Anugraha N Road (AUBR) 03:18 PM 03:19 PM Departed 03:23 PM 5 Mins. Late
Dehri On Sone (DOS) 03:36 PM 03:38 PM Departed 03:45 PM 9 Mins. Late
Sasaram (SSM) 03:52 PM 03:53 PM Departed 04:02 PM 10 Mins. Late
Kudra (KTQ) 04:13 PM 04:14 PM Departed 04:23 PM 10 Mins. Late
Bhabua Road (BBU) 04:31 PM 04:32 PM Departed 04:42 PM 11 Mins. Late
Chandauli Mjhwr (CDMR) 04:58 PM 04:59 PM Departed 05:10 PM 12 Mins. Late
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 05:37 PM 05:47 PM Departed 05:36 PM 1 Mins. Before
Vindhyachal (BDL) 06:43 PM 06:44 PM Departed 08:28 PM 105 Mins. Late
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 07:50 PM 07:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:36 PM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 10:15 PM 10:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:01 AM N/A
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 01:43 AM 01:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:29 AM N/A
New Delhi (NDLS) 05:00 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 06:46 AM N/A
Last Updated:20th of December 2014 at 11:18 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12397,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12397,12397 running status,12397 train running status,mahabodhi express 12397 running status,Running status of 12397,12397 current running status,train running status 12397,www.train no 12397.com,train no 12397,12397 TRAIN,12397 current status,train no. 12397,12397 mahabodhi exp,current running status of 12397,rail enquiry