RailEnquiry

Loading..

12397 Mahabodhi Express Live Running Status - 2 Hrs 25 Mins Late Train Rescheduled by: 2Hrs 42Mins Will depart Gaya Jn @ 04:45 PM
Start Date - 29 Jul 2015 Currently Not Started (At: Gaya Jn)Will Depart Gaya Jn from Platform No. 3

Refresh Status
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Gaya Jn 1 Source Source No Delay 02:20 PM 04:45 PM 2 Hrs 25 Mins 0 Kms 3
2 Guraru 1 02:40 PM 05:05 PM 2 Hrs 25 Mins 02:41 PM 05:06 PM 2 Hrs 25 Mins 21 Kms -
3 RafiGanj 1 02:54 PM 05:19 PM 2 Hrs 25 Mins 02:55 PM 05:20 PM 2 Hrs 25 Mins 37 Kms -
4 Anugraha Narayan Road 1 03:18 PM 05:43 PM 2 Hrs 25 Mins 03:19 PM 05:44 PM 2 Hrs 25 Mins 68 Kms 2
5 Dehri On Sone 1 03:36 PM 06:01 PM 2 Hrs 25 Mins 03:38 PM 06:03 PM 2 Hrs 25 Mins 85 Kms -
6 Sasaram Jn 1 03:52 PM 06:17 PM 2 Hrs 25 Mins 03:53 PM 06:18 PM 2 Hrs 25 Mins 103 Kms -
7 Kudra 1 04:13 PM 06:38 PM 2 Hrs 25 Mins 04:14 PM 06:39 PM 2 Hrs 25 Mins 128 Kms -
8 Bhabua Road 1 04:31 PM 06:56 PM 2 Hrs 25 Mins 04:32 PM 06:57 PM 2 Hrs 25 Mins 150 Kms -
9 Chandauli Majhwar 1 04:58 PM 07:23 PM 2 Hrs 25 Mins 04:59 PM 07:24 PM 2 Hrs 25 Mins 187 Kms -
10 Mughal Sarai Jn 1 05:37 PM 07:43 PM 2 Hrs 6 Mins 05:47 PM 07:53 PM 2 Hrs 6 Mins 204 Kms 4
11 Vindhyachal 1 06:43 PM 08:46 PM 2 Hrs 3 Mins 06:44 PM 08:47 PM 2 Hrs 3 Mins 275 Kms -
12 Allahabad Jn 1 07:50 PM 09:40 PM 1 Hr 50 Mins 07:55 PM 09:45 PM 1 Hr 50 Mins 358 Kms 1
13 Kanpur Central 1 10:15 PM 11:46 PM 1 Hr 31 Mins 10:20 PM 11:51 PM 1 Hr 31 Mins 552 Kms 1
14 Aligarh Jn 2 01:43 AM 02:41 AM 58 Mins 01:45 AM 02:43 AM 58 Mins 861 Kms 3
15 New Delhi 2 05:00 AM 05:00 AM No Delay Destination Destination No Delay 999 Kms 8
Journey Done: Last Updated: 29 Jul, 2015 @ 11:07 AM
No Options are Available