Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12391 - Shramjeevi Express
Running train status for 29th of March 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 6 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Bakhtiyarpur Jn. (BKP) at 09:36 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Rajgir (RGD) Source 08:10 AM Departed 08:10 AM No Delay
Silao (SILO) 08:16 AM 08:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:23 AM N/A
Nalanda (NLD) 08:25 AM 08:27 AM Departed 08:27 AM 2 Mins. Late
Pawapuri Road (PQE) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:42 AM N/A
Bihar Sharif (BEHS) 08:46 AM 08:48 AM Departed 08:52 AM 6 Mins. Late
Wena (WENA) 08:59 AM 09:01 AM Departed 09:07 AM 8 Mins. Late
Harnaut (HRT) 09:07 AM 09:09 AM Departed 09:18 AM 11 Mins. Late
Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP) 09:30 AM 09:32 AM Departed 09:36 AM 6 Mins. Late
Khusropur (KOO) 09:43 AM 09:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:50 AM N/A
Fatwa (FUT) 09:53 AM 09:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:00 AM N/A
Patna Saheb (PNC) 10:04 AM 10:06 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:11 AM N/A
Rajendranagar T (RJPB) 10:26 AM 10:28 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:32 AM N/A
Patna Jn (PNBE) 10:35 AM 10:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:41 AM N/A
Phulwari Sharif (PWS) 11:00 AM 11:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:07 AM N/A
Danapur (DNR) 11:10 AM 11:14 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:16 AM N/A
Bihta (BTA) 11:25 AM 11:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:32 AM N/A
Ara (ARA) 11:46 AM 11:48 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:52 AM N/A
Dumraon (DURE) 12:20 PM 12:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:27 PM N/A
Buxar (BXR) 12:38 PM 12:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:44 PM N/A
Gahmar (GMR) 12:54 PM 12:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:00 PM N/A
Dildarnagar Jn (DLN) 01:09 PM 01:11 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:15 PM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 02:17 PM 02:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:23 PM N/A
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 03:02 PM 03:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:08 PM N/A
Jaunpur City (JOP) 04:03 PM 04:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:10 PM N/A
Sultanpur (SLN) 05:08 PM 05:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:14 PM N/A
Musafir Khana (MFKA) 05:35 PM 05:36 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:41 PM N/A
Nihalgarh (NHH) 05:51 PM 05:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:58 PM N/A
Lucknow Nr (LKO) 08:20 PM 08:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:26 PM N/A
Shahjehanpur (SPN) 11:07 PM 11:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:13 PM N/A
Bareilly (BE) 12:05 AM 12:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:11 AM N/A
Moradabad (MB) 01:45 AM 01:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:51 AM N/A
Ghaziabad (GZB) 04:20 AM 04:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:26 AM N/A
New Delhi (NDLS) 05:10 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:16 AM N/A
Last Updated:29th of March 2015 at 09:48 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12391,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12391,12391 running status,12391 train running status,train no.12391,shramjeevi express 12391 running status,Train no 12391,12391 train,running status of 12391,12391 current running status,train 12391 ,current status of train no. 12391,current running status of 12391,train no. 12391,12391 runing status,rail enquiry