Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12391 - Shramjeevi Express
Running train status for 25th of October 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (24-10-2014) running status for Shramjeevi Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Rajgir (RGD) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Rajgir (RGD) Source 08:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Silao (SILO) 08:16 AM 08:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:17 AM N/A
Nalanda (NLD) 08:25 AM 08:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:26 AM N/A
Pawapuri Road (PQE) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:36 AM N/A
Bihar Sharif (BEHS) 08:46 AM 08:48 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:47 AM N/A
Wena (WENA) 08:59 AM 09:01 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:00 AM N/A
Harnaut (HRT) 09:07 AM 09:09 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:08 AM N/A
Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP) 09:30 AM 09:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:30 AM N/A
Khusropur (KOO) 09:43 AM 09:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:44 AM N/A
Fatwa (FUT) 09:53 AM 09:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:54 AM N/A
Patna Saheb (PNC) 10:04 AM 10:06 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:05 AM N/A
Rajendranagar T (RJPB) 10:26 AM 10:28 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:26 AM N/A
Patna Jn (PNBE) 10:35 AM 10:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:35 AM N/A
Phulwari Sharif (PWS) 11:00 AM 11:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:01 AM N/A
Danapur (DNR) 11:10 AM 11:14 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:10 AM N/A
Bihta (BTA) 11:25 AM 11:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:26 AM N/A
Ara (ARA) 11:46 AM 11:48 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:46 AM N/A
Dumraon (DURE) 12:20 PM 12:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:21 PM N/A
Buxar (BXR) 12:38 PM 12:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:38 PM N/A
Gahmar (GMR) 12:54 PM 12:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:54 PM N/A
Dildarnagar Jn (DLN) 01:09 PM 01:11 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:09 PM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 02:17 PM 02:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:17 PM N/A
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 03:02 PM 03:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:02 PM N/A
Jaunpur City (JOP) 04:03 PM 04:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:04 PM N/A
Sultanpur (SLN) 05:08 PM 05:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:08 PM N/A
Musafir Khana (MFKA) 05:35 PM 05:36 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:35 PM N/A
Nihalgarh (NHH) 05:51 PM 05:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:52 PM N/A
Lucknow Nr (LKO) 08:20 PM 08:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:20 PM N/A
Shahjehanpur (SPN) 11:07 PM 11:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:07 PM N/A
Bareilly (BE) 12:05 AM 12:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:05 AM N/A
Moradabad (MB) 01:45 AM 01:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:45 AM N/A
Ghaziabad (GZB) 04:20 AM 04:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:20 AM N/A
New Delhi (NDLS) 05:10 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:10 AM N/A
Last Updated:25th of October 2014 at 01:55 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12391,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12391,12391 running status,train no.12391,12391 train running status,Train no 12391,running status of 12391,12391 train,12391 current running status,train 12391 ,train running status 12391,current running information 12391,current running status of 12391,12391 runing status,train no 12391 running status,rail enquiry