Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12391 - Shramjeevi Express
Running train status for 01st of November 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 133 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Bhadaiyan (BDIN) at 07:00 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Rajgir (RGD) Source 08:10 AM Departed 08:10 AM No Delay
Silao (SILO) 08:16 AM 08:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:30 AM N/A
Nalanda (NLD) 08:25 AM 08:27 AM Departed 08:27 AM 2 Mins. Late
Pawapuri Road (PQE) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:49 AM N/A
Bihar Sharif (BEHS) 08:46 AM 08:48 AM Departed 08:54 AM 8 Mins. Late
Wena (WENA) 08:59 AM 09:01 AM Departed 09:08 AM 9 Mins. Late
Harnaut (HRT) 09:07 AM 09:09 AM Departed 09:16 AM 9 Mins. Late
Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP) 09:30 AM 09:32 AM Departed 09:33 AM 3 Mins. Late
Khusropur (KOO) 09:43 AM 09:45 AM Departed 10:02 AM 19 Mins. Late
Fatwa (FUT) 09:53 AM 09:55 AM Departed 10:16 AM 23 Mins. Late
Patna Saheb (PNC) 10:04 AM 10:06 AM Departed 10:34 AM 30 Mins. Late
Rajendranagar T (RJPB) 10:26 AM 10:28 AM Departed 10:50 AM 24 Mins. Late
Patna Jn (PNBE) 10:35 AM 10:50 AM Departed 11:10 AM 35 Mins. Late
Phulwari Sharif (PWS) 11:00 AM 11:02 AM Departed 11:30 AM 30 Mins. Late
Danapur (DNR) 11:10 AM 11:14 AM Departed 11:54 AM 44 Mins. Late
Bihta (BTA) 11:25 AM 11:27 AM Departed 12:27 PM 62 Mins. Late
Ara (ARA) 11:46 AM 11:48 AM Departed 12:53 PM 67 Mins. Late
Dumraon (DURE) 12:20 PM 12:22 PM Departed 02:04 PM 104 Mins. Late
Buxar (BXR) 12:38 PM 12:40 PM Departed 02:23 PM 105 Mins. Late
Gahmar (GMR) 12:54 PM 12:55 PM Departed 02:43 PM 109 Mins. Late
Dildarnagar Jn (DLN) 01:09 PM 01:11 PM Departed 02:58 PM 109 Mins. Late
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 02:17 PM 02:27 PM Departed 03:50 PM 93 Mins. Late
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 03:02 PM 03:12 PM Departed 05:00 PM 118 Mins. Late
Jaunpur City (JOP) 04:03 PM 04:05 PM Departed 06:16 PM 133 Mins. Late
Sultanpur (SLN) 05:08 PM 05:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:21 PM N/A
Musafir Khana (MFKA) 05:35 PM 05:36 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:48 PM N/A
Nihalgarh (NHH) 05:51 PM 05:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:05 PM N/A
Lucknow Nr (LKO) 08:20 PM 08:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:33 PM N/A
Shahjehanpur (SPN) 11:07 PM 11:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:20 AM N/A
Bareilly (BE) 12:05 AM 12:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:18 AM N/A
Moradabad (MB) 01:45 AM 01:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:58 AM N/A
Ghaziabad (GZB) 04:20 AM 04:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:33 AM N/A
New Delhi (NDLS) 05:10 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 07:23 AM N/A
Last Updated:01st of November 2014 at 07:23 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12391,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12391,12391 running status,train no.12391,12391 train running status,Train no 12391,running status of 12391,12391 train,12391 current running status,train 12391 ,train running status 12391,current running information 12391,current running status of 12391,12391 runing status,train no 12391 running status,rail enquiry