Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12391 - Shramjeevi Express
Running train status for 28th of April 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 60 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Roza Jn. (ROZA) at 11:37 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Rajgir (RGD) Source 08:10 AM Departed 08:10 AM No Delay
Silao (SILO) 08:16 AM 08:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:16 AM N/A
Nalanda (NLD) 08:25 AM 08:27 AM Departed 08:31 AM 6 Mins. Late
Pawapuri Road H (POE) 08:36 AM 08:37 AM Departed 08:57 AM 21 Mins. Late
Bihar Sharif (BEHS) 08:46 AM 08:48 AM Departed 09:10 AM 24 Mins. Late
Wena (WENA) 08:59 AM 09:01 AM Departed 09:26 AM 27 Mins. Late
Harnaut (HRT) 09:07 AM 09:09 AM Departed 09:35 AM 28 Mins. Late
Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP) 09:30 AM 09:32 AM Departed 09:53 AM 23 Mins. Late
Khusropur (KOO) 09:43 AM 09:45 AM Departed 10:10 AM 27 Mins. Late
Fatwa (FUT) 09:53 AM 09:55 AM Departed 10:23 AM 30 Mins. Late
Patna Saheb (PNC) 10:04 AM 10:06 AM Departed 10:39 AM 35 Mins. Late
Rajendranagar T (RJPB) 10:26 AM 10:28 AM Departed 10:54 AM 28 Mins. Late
Patna Jn (PNBE) 10:35 AM 10:50 AM Departed 11:05 AM 30 Mins. Late
Phulwari Sharif (PWS) 11:00 AM 11:02 AM Departed 11:31 AM 31 Mins. Late
Danapur (DNR) 11:10 AM 11:14 AM Departed 11:39 AM 29 Mins. Late
Bihta (BTA) 11:25 AM 11:27 AM Departed 11:58 AM 33 Mins. Late
Ara (ARA) 11:46 AM 11:48 AM Departed 12:25 PM 39 Mins. Late
Dumraon (DURE) 12:20 PM 12:22 PM Departed 01:03 PM 43 Mins. Late
Buxar (BXR) 12:38 PM 12:40 PM Departed 01:17 PM 39 Mins. Late
Gahmar (GMR) 12:54 PM 12:55 PM Departed 01:36 PM 42 Mins. Late
Dildarnagar Jn (DLN) 01:09 PM 01:11 PM Departed 01:54 PM 45 Mins. Late
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 02:17 PM 02:27 PM Departed 02:40 PM 23 Mins. Late
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 03:02 PM 03:12 PM Departed 03:50 PM 48 Mins. Late
Jaunpur City (JOP) 04:03 PM 04:05 PM Departed 05:01 PM 58 Mins. Late
Sultanpur (SLN) 05:08 PM 05:10 PM Departed 06:02 PM 54 Mins. Late
Musafir Khana (MFKA) 05:35 PM 05:36 PM Departed 06:36 PM 61 Mins. Late
Nihalgarh (NHH) 05:51 PM 05:53 PM Departed 06:56 PM 65 Mins. Late
Lucknow Nr (LKO) 08:20 PM 08:30 PM Departed 09:00 PM 40 Mins. Late
Shahjehanpur (SPN) 11:07 PM 11:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:07 AM N/A
Bareilly (BE) 12:05 AM 12:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:05 AM N/A
Moradabad (MB) 01:45 AM 01:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:45 AM N/A
Ghaziabad (GZB) 04:20 AM 04:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:20 AM N/A
New Delhi (NDLS) 05:10 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 06:10 AM N/A
Last Updated:28th of April 2015 at 11:44 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12391,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12391,12391 running status,12391 train running status,train no.12391,shramjeevi express 12391 running status,Train no 12391,12391 train,running status of 12391,12391 current running status,train 12391 ,current status of train no. 12391,train no. 12391,current running status of 12391,12391 runing status,rail enquiry