Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12391 - Shramjeevi Express
Running train status for 15th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 16, Apr, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - 23 Minutes
Train Arrived at New Delhi (NDLS) at 05:33 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Rajgir (RGD) Source 08:10 AM Departed 08:10 AM No Delay
Silao (SILO) 08:17 AM 08:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:40 AM N/A
Nalanda (NLD) 08:26 AM 08:27 AM Departed 08:28 AM 3 Mins. Late
Pawapuri Road (PQE) 08:36 AM 08:37 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:59 AM N/A
Bihar Sharif (BEHS) 08:47 AM 08:48 AM Departed 08:50 AM 4 Mins. Late
Wena (WENA) 09:00 AM 09:01 AM Departed 09:05 AM 6 Mins. Late
Harnaut (HRT) 09:08 AM 09:09 AM Departed 09:14 AM 7 Mins. Late
Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP) 09:30 AM 09:32 AM Departed 09:30 AM No Delay
Khusropur (KOO) 09:44 AM 09:45 AM Departed 09:49 AM 6 Mins. Late
Fatwa (FUT) 09:54 AM 09:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:17 AM N/A
Patna Saheb (PNC) 10:05 AM 10:06 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:28 AM N/A
Rjndr Ngr Bihar (RJPB) 10:26 AM 10:28 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:49 AM N/A
Patna Jn (PNBE) 10:35 AM 10:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:58 AM N/A
Phulwari Sharif (PWS) 11:01 AM 11:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:24 AM N/A
Danapur (DNR) 11:10 AM 11:14 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:33 AM N/A
Bihta (BTA) 11:26 AM 11:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:49 AM N/A
Ara (ARA) 11:46 AM 11:48 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:09 PM N/A
Dumraon (DURE) 12:21 PM 12:22 PM Departed 12:45 PM 25 Mins. Late
Buxar (BXR) 12:38 PM 12:40 PM Departed 01:01 PM 23 Mins. Late
Dildarnagar Jn (DLN) 01:08 PM 01:10 PM Departed 01:35 PM 27 Mins. Late
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 02:17 PM 02:27 PM Departed 02:19 PM 2 Mins. Late
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 03:02 PM 03:12 PM Departed 03:15 PM 13 Mins. Late
Jaunpur City (JOP) 04:04 PM 04:05 PM Departed 04:22 PM 19 Mins. Late
Sultanpur (SLN) 05:08 PM 05:10 PM Departed 06:16 PM 68 Mins. Late
Musafir Khana (MFKA) 05:35 PM 05:36 PM Departed 06:54 PM 79 Mins. Late
Nihalgarh (NHH) 05:52 PM 05:53 PM Departed 07:20 PM 89 Mins. Late
Lucknow Nr (LKO) 08:20 PM 08:30 PM Departed 09:10 PM 50 Mins. Late
Shahjehanpur (SPN) 11:06 PM 11:08 PM Departed 12:17 AM 71 Mins. Late
Bareilly (BE) 12:07 AM 12:12 AM Departed 01:20 AM 73 Mins. Late
Moradabad (MB) 01:45 AM 01:55 AM Departed 03:00 AM 75 Mins. Late
Ghaziabad (GZB) 04:20 AM 04:22 AM Departed 05:00 AM 40 Mins. Late
New Delhi (NDLS) 05:10 AM Destination Departed 05:33 AM 23 Mins. Late
Last Updated:16th of April 2014 at 05:45 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12391,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12391,12391 running status,train no.12391,12391 train running status,running status of 12391,Train no 12391,current raning tarin 12391,12391 train,train 12391 ,current running information 12391,12391 current running status,train running status 12391,12391 runing status,Shramjeevi express 12391,rail enquiry