Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Try the NEW RailEnquiry - Beta

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12391 - Rajgir - New Delhi Shramjeevi Sf Express
Running train status for 30th of June 2015
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (29-06-2015) running status for Rajgir - New Delhi Shramjeevi Sf Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Rajgir (RGD) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Rajgir (RGD) 12:00 AM 08:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:00 AM N/A
Silao (SILO) 08:16 AM 08:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:16 AM N/A
Nalanda (NLD) 08:25 AM 08:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:25 AM N/A
PAWAPURI ROAD HAL (POE) 08:36 AM 08:37 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:36 AM N/A
Bihar Sharif (BEHS) 08:46 AM 08:48 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:46 AM N/A
Wena (WENA) 08:59 AM 09:01 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:59 AM N/A
Harnaut (HRT) 09:07 AM 09:09 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:07 AM N/A
Bakhtiyarpur Jn. (BKP) 09:30 AM 09:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:30 AM N/A
Khusropur (KOO) 09:43 AM 09:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:43 AM N/A
Fatuha (FUT) 09:53 AM 09:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:53 AM N/A
Patna Saheb (PNC) 10:04 AM 10:06 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:04 AM N/A
Rejendranagar Terminal (RJPB) 10:26 AM 10:28 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:26 AM N/A
Patna Jn. (PNBE) 10:35 AM 10:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:35 AM N/A
Phulwari Sharif (PWS) 11:00 AM 11:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:00 AM N/A
Danapur (DNR) 11:10 AM 11:14 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:10 AM N/A
Bihta (BTA) 11:25 AM 11:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:25 AM N/A
Ara (ARA) 11:46 AM 11:48 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:46 AM N/A
Dumraon (DURE) 12:20 PM 12:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:20 PM N/A
Buxar (BXR) 12:38 PM 12:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:38 PM N/A
Gahmar (GMR) 12:54 PM 12:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:54 PM N/A
Dildarnagar Jn. (DLN) 01:09 PM 01:11 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:09 PM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn. (MGS) 02:17 PM 02:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:17 PM N/A
Varanasi Jn. (BSB) 03:02 PM 03:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:02 PM N/A
Jaunpur City (JOP) 04:03 PM 04:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:03 PM N/A
Sultanpur Jn. (SLN) 05:08 PM 05:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:08 PM N/A
Musafirkhana (MFKA) 05:35 PM 05:36 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:35 PM N/A
Nihalgarh (NHH) 05:51 PM 05:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:51 PM N/A
Lucknow Jn. (LKO) 08:20 PM 08:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:20 PM N/A
Shahjahanpur Jn. (SPN) 11:07 PM 11:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:07 PM N/A
Bareilly Jn. (BE) 12:05 AM 12:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:05 AM N/A
Moradabad Jn. (MB) 01:45 AM 01:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:45 AM N/A
Ghaziabad Jn. (GZB) 04:20 AM 04:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:20 AM N/A
New Delhi (NDLS) 05:10 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:10 AM N/A
Last Updated:30th of June 2015 at 04:36 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12391,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12391,12391 running status,12391 train running status,12391 train,train no.12391,Train no 12391,shramjeevi express 12391 running status,running status of 12391,12391 current running status,train 12391 ,12391 live running status,current status of train no. 12391,current running status of 12391,train no. 12391,rail enquiry