Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12391 - Shramjeevi Express
Running train status for 30th of July 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 35 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Shivnagar (SHNG) at 06:06 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Rajgir (RGD) Source 08:10 AM Departed 08:10 AM No Delay
Silao (SILO) 08:16 AM 08:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:52 AM N/A
Nalanda (NLD) 08:25 AM 08:27 AM Departed 08:27 AM 2 Mins. Late
Pawapuri Road (PQE) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:11 AM N/A
Bihar Sharif (BEHS) 08:46 AM 08:48 AM Departed 08:50 AM 4 Mins. Late
Wena (WENA) 08:59 AM 09:01 AM Departed 09:06 AM 7 Mins. Late
Harnaut (HRT) 09:07 AM 09:09 AM Departed 09:14 AM 7 Mins. Late
Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP) 09:30 AM 09:32 AM Departed 09:30 AM No Delay
Khusropur (KOO) 09:43 AM 09:45 AM Departed 09:46 AM 3 Mins. Late
Fatwa (FUT) 09:53 AM 09:55 AM Departed 09:58 AM 5 Mins. Late
Patna Saheb (PNC) 10:04 AM 10:06 AM Departed 10:16 AM 12 Mins. Late
Rajendranagar T (RJPB) 10:26 AM 10:28 AM Departed 10:32 AM 6 Mins. Late
Patna Jn (PNBE) 10:35 AM 10:50 AM Departed 10:45 AM 10 Mins. Late
Phulwari Sharif (PWS) 11:00 AM 11:02 AM Departed 11:12 AM 12 Mins. Late
Danapur (DNR) 11:10 AM 11:14 AM Departed 11:23 AM 13 Mins. Late
Bihta (BTA) 11:25 AM 11:27 AM Departed 11:43 AM 18 Mins. Late
Ara (ARA) 11:46 AM 11:48 AM Departed 12:04 PM 18 Mins. Late
Dumraon (DURE) 12:20 PM 12:22 PM Departed 12:41 PM 21 Mins. Late
Buxar (BXR) 12:38 PM 12:40 PM Departed 12:56 PM 18 Mins. Late
Gahmar (GMR) 12:59 PM 01:01 PM Departed 01:18 PM 19 Mins. Late
Dildarnagar Jn (DLN) 01:08 PM 01:10 PM Departed 01:33 PM 25 Mins. Late
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 02:17 PM 02:27 PM Departed 02:16 PM 1 Mins. Before
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 03:02 PM 03:12 PM Departed 03:15 PM 13 Mins. Late
Jaunpur City (JOP) 04:03 PM 04:05 PM Departed 04:43 PM 40 Mins. Late
Sultanpur (SLN) 05:08 PM 05:10 PM Departed 05:43 PM 35 Mins. Late
Musafir Khana (MFKA) 05:35 PM 05:36 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:10 PM N/A
Nihalgarh (NHH) 05:51 PM 05:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:27 PM N/A
Lucknow Nr (LKO) 08:20 PM 08:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:55 PM N/A
Shahjehanpur (SPN) 11:06 PM 11:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:41 PM N/A
Bareilly (BE) 12:07 AM 12:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:42 AM N/A
Moradabad (MB) 01:45 AM 01:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:20 AM N/A
Ghaziabad (GZB) 04:20 AM 04:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:55 AM N/A
New Delhi (NDLS) 05:10 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:45 AM N/A
Last Updated:30th of July 2014 at 06:28 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12391,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12391,12391 running status,train no.12391,12391 train running status,running status of 12391,Train no 12391,12391 train,train 12391 ,12391 current running status,current raning tarin 12391,train running status 12391,current running information 12391,12391 runing status,Shramjeevi express 12391,rail enquiry