RailEnquiry

Loading..

12391 Shramjeevi Express Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 29 Jul 2015 Currently Not Started (At: Rajgir)

Refresh Status
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Rajgir 1 Source Source No Delay 08:10 AM 08:10 AM No Delay 0 Kms -
2 Silao 1 08:16 AM 08:16 AM No Delay 08:18 AM 08:18 AM No Delay 6 Kms -
3 Nalanda 1 08:25 AM 08:25 AM No Delay 08:27 AM 08:27 AM No Delay 11 Kms -
4 Pawapuri Road Halt 1 08:36 AM 08:36 AM No Delay 08:37 AM 08:37 AM No Delay 17 Kms -
5 Bihar Sharif 1 08:46 AM 08:46 AM No Delay 08:48 AM 08:48 AM No Delay 23 Kms -
6 Wena 1 08:59 AM 08:59 AM No Delay 09:01 AM 09:01 AM No Delay 37 Kms -
7 Harnaut 1 09:07 AM 09:07 AM No Delay 09:09 AM 09:09 AM No Delay 42 Kms -
8 Bakhtiyarpur Jn 1 09:30 AM 09:30 AM No Delay 09:32 AM 09:32 AM No Delay 53 Kms 3
9 Khusropur 1 09:43 AM 09:43 AM No Delay 09:45 AM 09:45 AM No Delay 67 Kms -
10 Fatwa 1 09:53 AM 09:53 AM No Delay 09:55 AM 09:55 AM No Delay 76 Kms 3
11 Patna Saheb 1 10:04 AM 10:04 AM No Delay 10:06 AM 10:06 AM No Delay 88 Kms 2
12 Rajendra Nagar Bihar 1 10:26 AM 10:26 AM No Delay 10:28 AM 10:28 AM No Delay 96 Kms 3
13 Patna Jn 1 10:35 AM 10:35 AM No Delay 10:50 AM 10:50 AM No Delay 98 Kms 3
14 Phulwari Sharif 1 11:00 AM 11:00 AM No Delay 11:02 AM 11:02 AM No Delay 104 Kms -
15 Danapur 1 11:10 AM 11:10 AM No Delay 11:14 AM 11:14 AM No Delay 108 Kms 3
16 Bihta 1 11:25 AM 11:25 AM No Delay 11:27 AM 11:27 AM No Delay 125 Kms 2
17 Ara Jn 1 11:46 AM 11:46 AM No Delay 11:48 AM 11:48 AM No Delay 147 Kms 2
18 Dumraon 1 12:20 PM 12:20 PM No Delay 12:22 PM 12:22 PM No Delay 199 Kms -
19 Buxar 1 12:38 PM 12:38 PM No Delay 12:40 PM 12:40 PM No Delay 216 Kms 2
20 Gahmar 1 12:54 PM 12:54 PM No Delay 12:55 PM 12:55 PM No Delay 236 Kms -
21 Dildarnagar Jn 1 01:09 PM 01:09 PM No Delay 01:11 PM 01:11 PM No Delay 252 Kms 3
22 Mughal Sarai Jn 1 02:17 PM 02:17 PM No Delay 02:27 PM 02:27 PM No Delay 310 Kms -
23 Varanasi Jn 1 03:02 PM 03:02 PM No Delay 03:12 PM 03:12 PM No Delay 329 Kms 5
24 Jaunpur City 1 04:03 PM 04:03 PM No Delay 04:05 PM 04:05 PM No Delay 386 Kms -
25 Sultanpur Jn 1 05:08 PM 05:08 PM No Delay 05:10 PM 05:10 PM No Delay 472 Kms -
26 Musafir Khana 1 05:35 PM 05:35 PM No Delay 05:36 PM 05:36 PM No Delay 503 Kms -
27 Nihalgarh 1 05:51 PM 05:51 PM No Delay 05:53 PM 05:53 PM No Delay 522 Kms -
28 Lucknow Charbagh NR 1 08:20 PM 08:20 PM No Delay 08:30 PM 08:30 PM No Delay 612 Kms 4
29 Shahjahanpur 1 11:07 PM 11:07 PM No Delay 11:10 PM 11:10 PM No Delay 776 Kms -
30 Bareilly Jn 2 12:05 AM 12:05 AM No Delay 12:10 AM 12:10 AM No Delay 847 Kms -
31 Moradabad Jn 2 01:45 AM 01:45 AM No Delay 01:55 AM 01:55 AM No Delay 937 Kms -
32 Ghaziabad Jn 2 04:20 AM 04:20 AM No Delay 04:22 AM 04:22 AM No Delay 1078 Kms -
33 New Delhi 2 05:10 AM 05:10 AM No Delay Destination Destination No Delay 1104 Kms 7
Journey Done: Last Updated: Not Given
No Options are Available