Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12391 - Shramjeevi Express
Running train status for 05th of March 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 53 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Baruna (BUE) at 01:20 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Rajgir (RGD) Source 08:10 AM Departed 08:10 AM No Delay
Silao (SILO) 08:16 AM 08:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:10 AM N/A
Nalanda (NLD) 08:25 AM 08:27 AM Departed 08:30 AM 5 Mins. Late
Pawapuri Road (PQE) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:29 AM N/A
Bihar Sharif (BEHS) 08:46 AM 08:48 AM Departed 08:57 AM 11 Mins. Late
Wena (WENA) 08:59 AM 09:01 AM Departed 09:10 AM 11 Mins. Late
Harnaut (HRT) 09:07 AM 09:09 AM Departed 09:20 AM 13 Mins. Late
Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP) 09:30 AM 09:32 AM Departed 09:40 AM 10 Mins. Late
Khusropur (KOO) 09:43 AM 09:45 AM Departed 09:57 AM 14 Mins. Late
Fatwa (FUT) 09:53 AM 09:55 AM Departed 10:11 AM 18 Mins. Late
Patna Saheb (PNC) 10:04 AM 10:06 AM Departed 10:36 AM 32 Mins. Late
Rajendranagar T (RJPB) 10:26 AM 10:28 AM Departed 10:51 AM 25 Mins. Late
Patna Jn (PNBE) 10:35 AM 10:50 AM Departed 11:11 AM 36 Mins. Late
Phulwari Sharif (PWS) 11:00 AM 11:02 AM Departed 11:35 AM 35 Mins. Late
Danapur (DNR) 11:10 AM 11:14 AM Departed 11:45 AM 35 Mins. Late
Bihta (BTA) 11:25 AM 11:27 AM Departed 12:08 PM 43 Mins. Late
Ara (ARA) 11:46 AM 11:48 AM Departed 12:30 PM 44 Mins. Late
Dumraon (DURE) 12:20 PM 12:22 PM Departed 01:13 PM 53 Mins. Late
Buxar (BXR) 12:38 PM 12:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:31 PM N/A
Gahmar (GMR) 12:54 PM 12:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:47 PM N/A
Dildarnagar Jn (DLN) 01:09 PM 01:11 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:02 PM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 02:17 PM 02:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:10 PM N/A
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 03:02 PM 03:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:55 PM N/A
Jaunpur City (JOP) 04:03 PM 04:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:57 PM N/A
Sultanpur (SLN) 05:08 PM 05:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:01 PM N/A
Musafir Khana (MFKA) 05:35 PM 05:36 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:28 PM N/A
Nihalgarh (NHH) 05:51 PM 05:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:45 PM N/A
Lucknow Nr (LKO) 08:20 PM 08:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:13 PM N/A
Shahjehanpur (SPN) 11:07 PM 11:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:00 AM N/A
Bareilly (BE) 12:05 AM 12:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:58 AM N/A
Moradabad (MB) 01:45 AM 01:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:38 AM N/A
Ghaziabad (GZB) 04:20 AM 04:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:13 AM N/A
New Delhi (NDLS) 05:10 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 06:03 AM N/A
Last Updated:05th of March 2015 at 01:30 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12391,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12391,12391 running status,12391 train running status,train no.12391,Train no 12391,12391 train,shramjeevi express 12391 running status,running status of 12391,12391 current running status,train 12391 ,current status of train no. 12391,current running status of 12391,12391 runing status,train no. 12391,rail enquiry