Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12391 - Shramjeevi Express
Running train status for 19th of December 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 326 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Dheena (DHA) at 06:56 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Rajgir (RGD) Source 08:10 AM Departed 08:10 AM No Delay
Silao (SILO) 08:16 AM 08:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:43 PM N/A
Nalanda (NLD) 08:25 AM 08:27 AM Departed 08:27 AM 2 Mins. Late
Pawapuri Road (PQE) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:02 PM N/A
Bihar Sharif (BEHS) 08:46 AM 08:48 AM Departed 08:52 AM 6 Mins. Late
Wena (WENA) 08:59 AM 09:01 AM Departed 09:09 AM 10 Mins. Late
Harnaut (HRT) 09:07 AM 09:09 AM Departed 09:18 AM 11 Mins. Late
Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP) 09:30 AM 09:32 AM Departed 09:33 AM 3 Mins. Late
Khusropur (KOO) 09:43 AM 09:45 AM Departed 09:52 AM 9 Mins. Late
Fatwa (FUT) 09:53 AM 09:55 AM Departed 10:08 AM 15 Mins. Late
Patna Saheb (PNC) 10:04 AM 10:06 AM Departed 01:44 PM 220 Mins. Late
Rajendranagar T (RJPB) 10:26 AM 10:28 AM Departed 02:47 PM 261 Mins. Late
Patna Jn (PNBE) 10:35 AM 10:50 AM Departed 03:00 PM 265 Mins. Late
Phulwari Sharif (PWS) 11:00 AM 11:02 AM Departed 03:30 PM 270 Mins. Late
Danapur (DNR) 11:10 AM 11:14 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:36 PM N/A
Bihta (BTA) 11:25 AM 11:27 AM Departed 04:06 PM 281 Mins. Late
Ara (ARA) 11:46 AM 11:48 AM Departed 04:27 PM 281 Mins. Late
Dumraon (DURE) 12:20 PM 12:22 PM Departed 05:40 PM 320 Mins. Late
Buxar (BXR) 12:38 PM 12:40 PM Departed 05:55 PM 317 Mins. Late
Gahmar (GMR) 12:54 PM 12:55 PM Departed 06:16 PM 322 Mins. Late
Dildarnagar Jn (DLN) 01:09 PM 01:11 PM Departed 06:35 PM 326 Mins. Late
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 02:17 PM 02:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:43 PM N/A
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 03:02 PM 03:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:28 PM N/A
Jaunpur City (JOP) 04:03 PM 04:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:30 PM N/A
Sultanpur (SLN) 05:08 PM 05:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:34 PM N/A
Musafir Khana (MFKA) 05:35 PM 05:36 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:01 PM N/A
Nihalgarh (NHH) 05:51 PM 05:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:18 PM N/A
Lucknow Nr (LKO) 08:20 PM 08:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:46 AM N/A
Shahjehanpur (SPN) 11:07 PM 11:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:33 AM N/A
Bareilly (BE) 12:05 AM 12:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:31 AM N/A
Moradabad (MB) 01:45 AM 01:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:11 AM N/A
Ghaziabad (GZB) 04:20 AM 04:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:46 AM N/A
New Delhi (NDLS) 05:10 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 10:36 AM N/A
Last Updated:19th of December 2014 at 07:05 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12391,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12391,12391 running status,train no.12391,12391 train running status,Train no 12391,12391 train,running status of 12391,train 12391 ,current status of train no. 12391,12391 current running status,12391 runing status,train running status 12391,current running status of 12391,current running information 12391,rail enquiry