Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12369 - Kumbha Express
Running train status for 27th of November 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Last Location/Departed from Asansol Eas (ASNE) at 03:33 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Howrah Jn (HWH) Source 01:00 PM Departed 01:00 PM No Delay
Asansol Jn (ASN) 03:29 PM 03:34 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:29 PM N/A
Madhupur Jn (MDP) 04:32 PM 04:34 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:32 PM N/A
Jasidih Jn (JSME) 04:59 PM 05:01 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:59 PM N/A
Jhajha (JAJ) 06:10 PM 06:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:10 PM N/A
Kiul Jn (KIUL) 06:53 PM 06:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:53 PM N/A
Mokameh Jn (MKA) 07:26 PM 07:28 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:26 PM N/A
Patna Jn (PNBE) 09:00 PM 09:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:00 PM N/A
Buxar (BXR) 10:40 PM 10:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:40 PM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 12:32 AM 12:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:27 AM N/A
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 01:35 AM 01:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:35 AM N/A
Sultanpur (SLN) 03:50 AM 03:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:50 AM N/A
Nihalgarh (NHH) 04:40 AM 04:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:39 AM N/A
Lucknow Nr (LKO) 07:15 AM 07:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:15 AM N/A
Bareilly (BE) 10:55 AM 11:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:55 AM N/A
Moradabad (MB) 12:30 PM 12:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:30 PM N/A
Haridwar Jn (HW) 04:00 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 04:00 PM N/A
Last Updated:27th of November 2014 at 03:56 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12369,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12369,12369 running status,12369 train running status,12369 train,train no 12369,RUNNING STATUS OF 12369,train 12369,12369 current running status ,train no 12369 running status,12369 Runing status,kumbha express 12369 running status,12369 current status,train running status 12369,current running status of 12369,rail enquiry