Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12369 - Howrah - Haridwar Kumbha Express
Running train status for 01st of February 2015
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (31-01-2015) running status for Howrah - Haridwar Kumbha Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Howrah (HWH) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Howrah (HWH) 12:00 AM 01:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:00 AM N/A
Asansol Jn. (ASN) 03:29 PM 03:34 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:29 PM N/A
Madhupur Jn. (MDP) 04:32 PM 04:34 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:32 PM N/A
Jasidih Jn. (JSME) 04:59 PM 05:01 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:59 PM N/A
Jhajha (JAJ) 06:10 PM 06:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:10 PM N/A
Kiul Jn. (KIUL) 06:53 PM 06:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:53 PM N/A
Mokama Jn. (MKA) 07:26 PM 07:28 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:26 PM N/A
Patna Jn. (PNBE) 09:00 PM 09:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:00 PM N/A
Buxar (BXR) 10:40 PM 10:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:40 PM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn. (MGS) 12:32 AM 12:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:32 AM N/A
Varanasi Jn. (BSB) 01:35 AM 01:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:35 AM N/A
Sultanpur Jn. (SLN) 03:50 AM 03:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:50 AM N/A
Nihalgarh (NHH) 04:40 AM 04:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:40 AM N/A
Lucknow Jn. (LKO) 07:15 AM 07:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:15 AM N/A
Bareilly Jn. (BE) 10:55 AM 11:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:55 AM N/A
Moradabad Jn. (MB) 12:30 PM 12:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:30 PM N/A
Haridwar Jn. (HW) 04:00 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 04:00 PM N/A
Jhalawar Road (JHW) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:21 PM N/A
Ramganj Mandi (RMA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:37 PM N/A
Morak (MKX) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:48 PM N/A
Dara (DARA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:03 PM N/A
Ravtha Road (RDT) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:16 PM N/A
Dakaniya Talav (DKNT) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:59 PM N/A
Kota Jn. (KOTA) 05:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 07:55 PM N/A
Last Updated:01st of February 2015 at 10:06 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12369,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12369,12369 running status,12369 train running status,12369 train,train no 12369,RUNNING STATUS OF 12369,train 12369,12369 current running status ,train no 12369 running status,12369 Runing status,kumbha express 12369 running status,12369 current status,train running status 12369,current running status of 12369,rail enquiry