Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12369 - Kumbha Express
Running train status for 30th of July 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Last Location/Departed from Gidhaur (GHR) at 06:24 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Howrah Jn (HWH) Source 01:10 PM Departed 01:10 PM No Delay
Asansol Jn (ASN) 03:29 PM 03:34 PM Departed 03:27 PM 2 Mins. Before
Madhupur Jn (MDP) 04:32 PM 04:34 PM Departed 04:54 PM 22 Mins. Late
Jasidih Jn (JSME) 04:58 PM 05:00 PM Departed 05:23 PM 25 Mins. Late
Jhajha (JAJ) 06:10 PM 06:15 PM Departed 06:03 PM 7 Mins. Before
Kiul Jn (KIUL) 06:53 PM 06:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:53 PM N/A
Mokameh Jn (MKA) 07:26 PM 07:28 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:26 PM N/A
Patna Jn (PNBE) 09:00 PM 09:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:00 PM N/A
Buxar (BXR) 10:35 PM 10:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:35 PM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 12:32 AM 12:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:27 AM N/A
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 01:35 AM 01:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:35 AM N/A
Sultanpur (SLN) 03:29 AM 03:31 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:29 AM N/A
Nihalgarh (NHH) 04:07 AM 04:09 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:07 AM N/A
Lucknow Nr (LKO) 07:15 AM 07:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:15 AM N/A
Bareilly (BE) 10:58 AM 11:03 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:58 AM N/A
Moradabad (MB) 12:35 PM 01:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:35 PM N/A
Haridwar Jn (HW) 04:05 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 04:05 PM N/A
Last Updated:30th of July 2014 at 06:29 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12369,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12369,12369 running status,12369 train running status,12369 train,RUNNING STATUS OF 12369,12369 tarin,train no 12369,train 12369,12369 current running status ,12369 Runing status,train no 12369 running status,current running status of 12369,Train12369,kumbha express 12369 running status,rail enquiry