Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12369 - Kumbha Express
Running train status for 02nd of October 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 21 Minutes
Train Arrived at Narganjo Halt (NRGO) at 05:48 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Howrah Jn (HWH) Source 01:00 PM Departed 01:00 PM No Delay
Asansol Jn (ASN) 03:29 PM 03:34 PM Departed 03:45 PM 16 Mins. Late
Madhupur Jn (MDP) 04:32 PM 04:34 PM Departed 04:57 PM 25 Mins. Late
Jasidih Jn (JSME) 04:59 PM 05:01 PM Departed 05:20 PM 21 Mins. Late
Jhajha (JAJ) 06:10 PM 06:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:31 PM N/A
Kiul Jn (KIUL) 06:53 PM 06:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:14 PM N/A
Mokameh Jn (MKA) 07:26 PM 07:28 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:47 PM N/A
Patna Jn (PNBE) 09:00 PM 09:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:21 PM N/A
Buxar (BXR) 10:40 PM 10:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:01 PM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 12:32 AM 12:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:48 AM N/A
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 01:35 AM 01:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:56 AM N/A
Sultanpur (SLN) 03:50 AM 03:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:11 AM N/A
Nihalgarh (NHH) 04:40 AM 04:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:00 AM N/A
Lucknow Nr (LKO) 07:15 AM 07:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:36 AM N/A
Bareilly (BE) 10:55 AM 11:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:16 AM N/A
Moradabad (MB) 12:30 PM 12:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:51 PM N/A
Haridwar Jn (HW) 04:00 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 04:21 PM N/A
Last Updated:02nd of October 2014 at 05:54 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12369,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12369,12369 running status,12369 train running status,12369 train,RUNNING STATUS OF 12369,train no 12369,12369 Runing status,train running status 12369,train no 12369 running status,train 12369,kumbha express 12369 running status,12369 current running status ,12369 current status,12369 train status today,rail enquiry