Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12369 - Kumbha Express
Running train status for 23rd of July 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (22-07-2014) running status for Kumbha Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Howrah (HWH) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Howrah Jn (HWH) 12:00 AM 01:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Asansol Jn (ASN) 03:29 PM 03:34 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:29 PM N/A
Madhupur Jn (MDP) 04:32 PM 04:34 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:32 PM N/A
Jasidih Jn (JSME) 04:58 PM 05:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:58 PM N/A
Jhajha (JAJ) 06:10 PM 06:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:10 PM N/A
Kiul Jn (KIUL) 06:53 PM 06:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:53 PM N/A
Mokameh Jn (MKA) 07:26 PM 07:28 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:26 PM N/A
Patna Jn (PNBE) 09:00 PM 09:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:00 PM N/A
Buxar (BXR) 10:35 PM 10:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:35 PM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 12:32 AM 12:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:27 AM N/A
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 01:35 AM 01:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:35 AM N/A
Sultanpur (SLN) 03:29 AM 03:31 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:29 AM N/A
Nihalgarh (NHH) 04:07 AM 04:09 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:07 AM N/A
Lucknow Nr (LKO) 07:15 AM 07:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:15 AM N/A
Bareilly (BE) 10:58 AM 11:03 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:58 AM N/A
Moradabad (MB) 12:35 PM 01:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:35 PM N/A
Haridwar Jn (HW) 04:05 PM 12:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:05 PM N/A
Last Updated:23rd of July 2014 at 01:13 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12369,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12369,12369 running status,12369 train running status,12369 train,RUNNING STATUS OF 12369,12369 tarin,train no 12369,train 12369,12369 Runing status,train no 12369 running status,12369 current running status ,current running status of 12369,Train12369,kumbha express 12369 running status,rail enquiry