Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12369 - Kumbha Express
Running train status for 16th of September 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (15-09-2014) running status for Kumbha Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at () at 05:30 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Howrah Jn (HWH) Source 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Asansol Jn (ASN) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Madhupur Jn (MDP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Jasidih Jn (JSME) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Jhajha (JAJ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kiul Jn (KIUL) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Mokameh Jn (MKA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Patna Jn (PNBE) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Buxar (BXR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Sultanpur (SLN) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Nihalgarh (NHH) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Lucknow Nr (LKO) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bareilly (BE) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Moradabad (MB) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Haridwar Jn (HW) 05:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:16th of September 2014 at 06:19 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12369,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12369,12369 running status,12369 train running status,12369 train,RUNNING STATUS OF 12369,train no 12369,12369 Runing status,train no 12369 running status,train 12369,train running status 12369,12369 current running status ,12369 current status,12369 train status today,kumbha express 12369 running status,rail enquiry