Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12369 - Kumbha Express
Running train status for 19th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 5 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Pathri (PRI) at 04:33 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Howrah Jn (HWH) Source 01:10 PM Departed 01:10 PM No Delay
Asansol Jn (ASN) 03:29 PM 03:34 PM Departed 03:42 PM 13 Mins. Late
Madhupur Jn (MDP) 04:32 PM 04:34 PM Departed 04:55 PM 23 Mins. Late
Jasidih Jn (JSME) 04:58 PM 05:00 PM Departed 05:20 PM 22 Mins. Late
Jhajha (JAJ) 06:10 PM 06:15 PM Departed 05:40 PM 30 Mins. Before
Kiul Jn (KIUL) 06:53 PM 06:55 PM Departed 07:03 PM 10 Mins. Late
Mokameh Jn (MKA) 07:26 PM 07:28 PM Departed 07:42 PM 16 Mins. Late
Patna Jn (PNBE) 09:00 PM 09:10 PM Departed 09:01 PM 1 Mins. Late
Buxar (BXR) 10:35 PM 10:37 PM Departed 10:40 PM 5 Mins. Late
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 12:27 AM 12:47 AM Departed 11:55 PM 37 Mins. Before
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 01:35 AM 01:55 AM Departed 01:40 AM 5 Mins. Late
Sultanpur (SLN) 03:29 AM 03:31 AM Departed 03:58 AM 29 Mins. Late
Nihalgarh (NHH) 04:31 AM 04:32 AM Departed 05:05 AM 58 Mins. Late
Lucknow Nr (LKO) 07:15 AM 07:30 AM Departed 07:16 AM 1 Mins. Late
Bareilly (BE) 10:58 AM 11:03 AM Departed 11:08 AM 10 Mins. Late
Moradabad (MB) 12:35 PM 01:05 PM Departed 12:46 PM 11 Mins. Late
Haridwar Jn (HW) 04:05 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 04:10 PM N/A
Last Updated:20th of April 2014 at 09:22 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12369,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12369,12369 running status,12369 train running status,12369 train,12369 tarin,RUNNING STATUS OF 12369,train 12369,train no 12369,12369 Runing status,train no 12369 running status,12369 current running status ,current running status of 12369,12369 current status,train running status 12369,rail enquiry