Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12332 - Himgiri Express
Running train status for 20th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 23 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Sarai Banjara (SBJ) at 04:48 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Jammu Tawi (JAT) Source 10:45 PM Departed 11:00 PM No Delay
Kathua (KTHU) 11:50 PM 11:52 PM Departed 12:18 AM 28 Mins. Late
Pathankot Cantt (PTKC) 12:20 AM 12:25 AM Departed 12:50 AM 30 Mins. Late
Jalandhar Cant (JRC) 02:10 AM 02:15 AM Departed 02:25 AM 15 Mins. Late
Phagwara Jn (PGW) 02:33 AM 02:35 AM Departed 02:48 AM 15 Mins. Late
Ludhiana Jn (LDH) 03:10 AM 03:20 AM Departed 03:20 AM 10 Mins. Late
Ambala Cant Jn (UMB) 05:17 AM 05:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:40 AM N/A
Jagadhri (JUD) 06:07 AM 06:09 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:30 AM N/A
Saharanpur (SRE) 06:50 AM 07:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:13 AM N/A
Moradabad (MB) 09:55 AM 10:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:18 AM N/A
Bareilly (BE) 11:28 AM 11:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:51 AM N/A
Lucknow Nr (LKO) 03:20 PM 03:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:43 PM N/A
Nihalgarh (NHH) 04:45 PM 04:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:08 PM N/A
Sultanpur (SLN) 06:00 PM 06:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:23 PM N/A
Jaunpur City (JOP) 07:05 PM 07:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:28 PM N/A
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 08:55 PM 09:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:18 PM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 10:05 PM 10:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:28 PM N/A
Buxar (BXR) 11:25 PM 11:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:48 PM N/A
Ara (ARA) 12:20 AM 12:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:43 AM N/A
Danapur (DNR) 12:49 AM 12:51 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:12 AM N/A
Patna Jn (PNBE) 01:35 AM 01:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:58 AM N/A
Patna Saheb (PNC) 02:04 AM 02:06 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:27 AM N/A
Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP) 02:32 AM 02:34 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:55 AM N/A
Mokameh Jn (MKA) 03:11 AM 03:13 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:34 AM N/A
Kiul Jn (KIUL) 03:50 AM 03:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:13 AM N/A
Jamui (JMU) 04:12 AM 04:14 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:35 AM N/A
Jhajha (JAJ) 05:35 AM 05:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:58 AM N/A
Jasidih Jn (JSME) 06:17 AM 06:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:40 AM N/A
Madhupur Jn (MDP) 06:47 AM 06:49 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:10 AM N/A
Chittaranjan (CRJ) 07:27 AM 07:29 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:50 AM N/A
Asansol Jn (ASN) 08:05 AM 08:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:28 AM N/A
Howrah Jn (HWH) 11:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 11:53 AM N/A
Last Updated:21st of April 2014 at 04:56 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12332,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12332,12332 running status,12332 Train running status,Train no 12332,12332 running status.com,train no.12332,train 12332,12332 current running status,12332 himgiri express current runningstatus,train running status 12332,himgiri express 12332,running status of 12332,current running status of train 12332,12332 train,rail enquiry