Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12312 - Kalka Mail
Running train status for 23rd of December 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (22-12-2014) running status for Kalka Mail.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Kalka (KLK) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Kalka (KLK) Source 11:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Chandi Mandir (CNDM) 12:10 AM 12:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:10 AM N/A
Chandigarh (CDG) 12:25 AM 01:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:25 AM N/A
Ambala Cant Jn (UMB) 02:00 AM 02:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:00 AM N/A
Kurukshetra Jn (KKDE) 02:51 AM 02:53 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:53 AM N/A
Karnal (KUN) 03:21 AM 03:23 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:21 AM N/A
Panipat Jn (PNP) 03:50 AM 03:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:52 AM N/A
Samalkha (SMK) 04:07 AM 04:09 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:07 AM N/A
Ganaur (GNU) 04:21 AM 04:23 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:21 AM N/A
Sonipat (SNP) 04:40 AM 04:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:40 AM N/A
Adrsh Ngr Delhi (ANDI) 05:18 AM 05:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:18 AM N/A
Subzi Mandi (SZM) 05:52 AM 05:54 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:52 AM N/A
Delhi (DLI) 06:30 AM 07:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:30 AM N/A
Ghaziabad (GZB) 07:48 AM 07:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:48 AM N/A
Khurja Jn (KRJ) 08:45 AM 08:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:45 AM N/A
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 09:26 AM 09:31 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:26 AM N/A
Hathras Jn (HRS) 09:53 AM 09:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:53 AM N/A
Tundla Jn (TDL) 10:45 AM 10:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:45 AM N/A
Firozabad (FZD) 11:05 AM 11:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:05 AM N/A
Shikohabad Jn (SKB) 11:31 AM 11:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:31 AM N/A
Etawah (ETW) 12:13 PM 12:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:13 PM N/A
Phaphund (PHD) 12:52 PM 12:54 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:52 PM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 02:20 PM 02:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:20 PM N/A
Fatehpur (FTP) 03:28 PM 03:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:28 PM N/A
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 05:20 PM 05:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:10 PM N/A
Mirzapur (MZP) 06:53 PM 06:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:43 PM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 08:10 PM 08:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:10 PM N/A
Bhabua Road (BBU) 09:05 PM 09:06 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:04 PM N/A
Sasaram (SSM) 09:41 PM 09:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:40 PM N/A
Dehri On Sone (DOS) 10:00 PM 10:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:00 PM N/A
Gaya Jn (GAYA) 11:20 PM 11:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:20 PM N/A
Koderma (KQR) 12:42 AM 12:46 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:44 AM N/A
Hazaribagh Rd (HZD) 01:23 AM 01:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:23 AM N/A
Parasnath (PNME) 01:58 AM 02:03 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:01 AM N/A
Nsc Bose J Gomo (GMO) 02:40 AM 02:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:40 AM N/A
Dhanbad Jn (DHN) 03:15 AM 03:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:15 AM N/A
Asansol Jn (ASN) 04:31 AM 04:36 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:31 AM N/A
Durgapur (DGR) 05:06 AM 05:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:06 AM N/A
Barddhaman Jn (BWN) 06:28 AM 06:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:28 AM N/A
Howrah Jn (HWH) 07:55 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 07:55 AM N/A
Last Updated:23rd of December 2014 at 12:56 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12312,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12312,12312 running status,12312 train running status,12312 kalka mail running status,12312 kalka mail,kalka mail 12312,running status of 12312,12312 live status,train no 12312,TRAIN NO 12312 RUNNING STATUS,12312 train,train 12312,12312 seat ability,12312 current running status,rail enquiry