Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Try the NEW RailEnquiry - Beta

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12304 - Poorva Express
Running train status for 23rd of May 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Arrived at Khurja Jn. (KRJ) at 05:55 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
New Delhi (NDLS) Source 04:15 PM Departed 04:15 PM No Delay
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 05:55 PM 05:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:55 PM N/A
Tundla Jn (TDL) 08:15 PM 08:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:15 PM N/A
Etawah (ETW) 09:09 PM 09:11 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:09 PM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 11:10 PM 11:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:10 PM N/A
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 01:45 AM 01:53 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:45 AM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 04:40 AM 04:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:40 AM N/A
Buxar (BXR) 05:58 AM 06:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:58 AM N/A
Ara (ARA) 06:44 AM 06:46 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:44 AM N/A
Danapur (DNR) 07:19 AM 07:21 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:19 AM N/A
Patna Jn (PNBE) 07:55 AM 08:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:55 AM N/A
Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP) 08:40 AM 08:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:40 AM N/A
Barh (BARH) 08:53 AM 08:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:53 AM N/A
Mokameh Jn (MKA) 09:18 AM 09:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:18 AM N/A
Kiul Jn (KIUL) 10:06 AM 10:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:06 AM N/A
Jamui (JMU) 10:28 AM 10:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:28 AM N/A
Jhajha (JAJ) 11:07 AM 11:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:07 AM N/A
Jasidih Jn (JSME) 11:44 AM 11:48 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:44 AM N/A
Madhupur Jn (MDP) 12:13 PM 12:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:13 PM N/A
Chittaranjan (CRJ) 12:53 PM 12:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:53 PM N/A
Asansol Jn (ASN) 01:26 PM 01:41 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:26 PM N/A
Durgapur (DGR) 02:11 PM 02:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:11 PM N/A
Barddhaman Jn (BWN) 03:11 PM 03:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:11 PM N/A
Howrah Jn (HWH) 04:55 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 04:55 PM N/A
Last Updated:23rd of May 2015 at 06:53 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12304,12304 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12304,12304 train running status,current position of train no 12304,12304 poorva express running status,running status of 12304,live running status of train no.12304,12304 current running status,12304 train,current running status of 12304,train no 12304,POORVA EXPRESS 12304,12304 poorva express,12304 live status,rail enquiry