Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12304 - Poorva Express
Running train status for 30th of October 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 108 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Mitawali (MTI) at 08:32 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
New Delhi (NDLS) Source 04:15 PM Departed 04:15 PM No Delay
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 05:55 PM 05:58 PM Departed 07:43 PM 108 Mins. Late
Tundla Jn (TDL) 08:15 PM 08:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:03 PM N/A
Etawah (ETW) 09:09 PM 09:11 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:57 PM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 11:10 PM 11:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:58 AM N/A
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 01:45 AM 01:53 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:33 AM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 04:40 AM 04:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:28 AM N/A
Buxar (BXR) 05:58 AM 06:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:46 AM N/A
Ara (ARA) 06:44 AM 06:46 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:32 AM N/A
Danapur (DNR) 07:19 AM 07:21 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:07 AM N/A
Patna Jn (PNBE) 07:55 AM 08:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:43 AM N/A
Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP) 08:40 AM 08:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:28 AM N/A
Barh (BARH) 08:53 AM 08:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:41 AM N/A
Mokameh Jn (MKA) 09:18 AM 09:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:06 AM N/A
Kiul Jn (KIUL) 10:06 AM 10:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:54 AM N/A
Jamui (JMU) 10:28 AM 10:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:16 PM N/A
Jhajha (JAJ) 11:07 AM 11:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:55 PM N/A
Jasidih Jn (JSME) 11:44 AM 11:48 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:32 PM N/A
Madhupur Jn (MDP) 12:13 PM 12:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:01 PM N/A
Chittaranjan (CRJ) 12:53 PM 12:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:41 PM N/A
Asansol Jn (ASN) 01:26 PM 01:41 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:14 PM N/A
Durgapur (DGR) 02:11 PM 02:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:59 PM N/A
Barddhaman Jn (BWN) 03:11 PM 03:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:59 PM N/A
Howrah Jn (HWH) 04:55 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 06:43 PM N/A
Last Updated:30th of October 2014 at 08:41 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12304,12304 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12304,live running status of train no.12304,12304 train running status,12304 poorva express running status,running status of 12304,current position of train no 12304,RUNNING STATUS 12304,train running status 12304,current running status of 12304,12304 current running status,12304 train live runing status,12304 train,12304 current status,rail enquiry