Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12304 - Poorva Express
Running train status for 23rd of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 377 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Mokama Jn. (MKA) at 03:35 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
New Delhi (NDLS) Source 04:20 PM Departed 04:20 PM No Delay
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 07:24 PM 07:29 PM Departed 07:46 PM 22 Mins. Late
Tundla Jn (TDL) 08:35 PM 08:40 PM Departed 10:03 PM 88 Mins. Late
Etawah (ETW) 09:38 PM 09:40 PM Departed 11:27 PM 109 Mins. Late
Kanpur Central (CNB) 11:35 PM 11:40 PM Departed 01:12 AM 97 Mins. Late
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 02:05 AM 02:10 AM Departed 03:48 AM 103 Mins. Late
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 04:40 AM 04:55 AM Departed 08:00 AM 200 Mins. Late
Buxar (BXR) 06:04 AM 06:06 AM Departed 09:46 AM 222 Mins. Late
Ara (ARA) 06:50 AM 06:52 AM Departed 10:40 AM 230 Mins. Late
Danapur (DNR) 07:19 AM 07:21 AM Departed 11:36 AM 257 Mins. Late
Patna Jn (PNBE) 07:55 AM 08:05 AM Departed 12:15 PM 260 Mins. Late
Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP) 08:40 AM 08:42 AM Departed 02:51 PM 371 Mins. Late
Barh (BARH) 08:53 AM 08:55 AM Departed 03:09 PM 376 Mins. Late
Mokameh Jn (MKA) 09:18 AM 09:20 AM Departed 03:35 PM 377 Mins. Late
Kiul Jn (KIUL) 10:06 AM 10:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:23 PM N/A
Jamui (JMU) 10:28 AM 10:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:45 PM N/A
Jhajha (JAJ) 11:07 AM 11:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:24 PM N/A
Jasidih Jn (JSME) 11:44 AM 11:48 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:01 PM N/A
Madhupur Jn (MDP) 12:13 PM 12:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:30 PM N/A
Chittaranjan (CRJ) 12:53 PM 12:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:10 PM N/A
Asansol Jn (ASN) 01:26 PM 01:41 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:43 PM N/A
Durgapur (DGR) 02:11 PM 02:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:28 PM N/A
Barddhaman Jn (BWN) 03:11 PM 03:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:28 PM N/A
Howrah Jn (HWH) 04:55 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 11:12 PM N/A
Last Updated:24th of April 2014 at 03:49 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12304,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12304,12304 running status,live running status of train no.12304,12304 train running status,12304 poorva express running status,running status of 12304,RUNNING STATUS 12304,POORVA EXPRESS 12304,train no 12304,train running status 12304,current running status of 12304,12304 current running status,12304 train live runing status,12304 current status,rail enquiry