Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12304 - Poorva Express
Running train status for 19th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 49 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Bindki Road (BKO) at 01:05 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
New Delhi (NDLS) Source 04:20 PM Departed 04:20 PM No Delay
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 07:24 PM 07:29 PM Departed 07:40 PM 16 Mins. Late
Tundla Jn (TDL) 08:35 PM 08:40 PM Departed 08:50 PM 15 Mins. Late
Etawah (ETW) 09:38 PM 09:40 PM Departed 10:13 PM 35 Mins. Late
Kanpur Central (CNB) 11:35 PM 11:40 PM Departed 12:24 AM 49 Mins. Late
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 02:05 AM 02:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:54 AM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 04:40 AM 04:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:29 AM N/A
Buxar (BXR) 06:04 AM 06:06 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:53 AM N/A
Ara (ARA) 06:50 AM 06:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:39 AM N/A
Danapur (DNR) 07:19 AM 07:21 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:08 AM N/A
Patna Jn (PNBE) 07:55 AM 08:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:44 AM N/A
Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP) 08:40 AM 08:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:29 AM N/A
Barh (BARH) 08:53 AM 08:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:42 AM N/A
Mokameh Jn (MKA) 09:18 AM 09:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:07 AM N/A
Kiul Jn (KIUL) 10:06 AM 10:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:55 AM N/A
Jamui (JMU) 10:28 AM 10:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:17 AM N/A
Jhajha (JAJ) 11:07 AM 11:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:56 AM N/A
Jasidih Jn (JSME) 11:44 AM 11:48 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:33 PM N/A
Madhupur Jn (MDP) 12:13 PM 12:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:02 PM N/A
Chittaranjan (CRJ) 12:53 PM 12:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:42 PM N/A
Asansol Jn (ASN) 01:26 PM 01:41 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:15 PM N/A
Durgapur (DGR) 02:11 PM 02:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:00 PM N/A
Barddhaman Jn (BWN) 03:11 PM 03:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:00 PM N/A
Howrah Jn (HWH) 04:55 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:44 PM N/A
Last Updated:20th of April 2014 at 01:16 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12304,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12304,12304 running status,live running status of train no.12304,12304 train running status,12304 poorva express running status,running status of 12304,RUNNING STATUS 12304,train no 12304,POORVA EXPRESS 12304,train running status 12304,current running status of 12304,12304 current running status,12304 train live runing status,12304 current status,rail enquiry