Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12250 - Ndls Hwh Yuva
Running train status for 18th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (17-04-2014) running status for Ndls Hwh Yuva.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at () at 05:30 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
New Delhi (NDLS) Source 07:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 12:17 AM 12:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 02:22 AM 02:24 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 04:28 AM 04:38 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Dhanbad Jn (DHN) 08:55 AM 09:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Asansol Jn (ASN) 09:54 AM 09:56 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Howrah Jn (HWH) 12:35 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:19th of April 2014 at 02:55 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12250,12250 train running status,12250 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12250,12250 train,running status of 12250,train 12250 running status,train running status of 12250,running status of train no 12250,running position of train no 12250,12250 current running status,train no 12250,Train no 12250 running status ,12250 ndls hwh yuva,current yuva exp 12250,rail enquiry