Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12250 - Ndls Hwh Yuva
Running train status for 31st of August 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (30-08-2014) running status for Ndls Hwh Yuva.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at New Delhi (NDLS) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
New Delhi (NDLS) Source 07:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 12:17 AM 12:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:17 AM N/A
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 02:22 AM 02:24 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:22 AM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 04:28 AM 04:38 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:28 AM N/A
Dhanbad Jn (DHN) 08:55 AM 09:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:55 AM N/A
Asansol Jn (ASN) 09:54 AM 09:56 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:54 AM N/A
Howrah Jn (HWH) 12:35 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 12:35 PM N/A
Last Updated:31st of August 2014 at 01:42 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12250,12250 train running status,12250 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12250,running status of 12250,train running status of 12250,running position of train no 12250,Train no 12250 running status ,train 12250 running status,train no 12250,12250 ndls hwh yuva,12250 current running status,current yuva exp 12250,current status 12250,12250 ndls sdah yuva exp,rail enquiry