Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12189 - Mahakaushal Express
Running train status for 24th of October 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (23-10-2014) running status for Mahakaushal Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Jabalpur (JBP) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Jabalpur (JBP) Source 06:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Sihora Road (SHR) 06:41 PM 06:43 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:41 PM N/A
Katni (KTE) 07:20 PM 07:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:20 PM N/A
Maihar (MYR) 08:08 PM 08:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:08 PM N/A
Satna (STA) 08:55 PM 09:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:55 PM N/A
Jaitwar (JTW) 09:23 PM 09:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:23 PM N/A
Majhagawan (MJG) 09:42 PM 09:44 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:42 PM N/A
Chitrakot (CKTD) 10:59 PM 11:01 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:59 PM N/A
Atarra (ATE) 11:28 PM 11:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:28 PM N/A
Banda Jn (BNDA) 12:02 AM 12:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:02 AM N/A
Mahoba (MBA) 12:56 AM 12:58 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:56 AM N/A
Bela Tal (BTX) 01:25 AM 01:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:25 AM N/A
Harpalpur (HPP) 01:45 AM 01:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:45 AM N/A
Mau Ranipur (MRPR) 02:10 AM 02:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:10 AM N/A
Nivari (NEW) 02:52 AM 02:54 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:52 AM N/A
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 03:55 AM 04:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:55 AM N/A
Datia (DAA) 04:40 AM 04:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:40 AM N/A
Dabra (DBA) 05:04 AM 05:06 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:04 AM N/A
Gwalior (GWL) 05:50 AM 05:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:45 AM N/A
Morena (MRA) 06:15 AM 06:17 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:15 AM N/A
Dhaulpur (DHO) 06:40 AM 06:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:40 AM N/A
Agra Cantt (AGC) 08:15 AM 08:23 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:15 AM N/A
Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 08:30 AM 08:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:30 AM N/A
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 09:15 AM 09:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:15 AM N/A
Kosi Kalan (KSV) 09:48 AM 09:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:48 AM N/A
Palwal (PWL) 10:33 AM 10:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:33 AM N/A
Ballabgarh (BVH) 10:53 AM 10:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:53 AM N/A
Faridabad (FDB) 11:06 AM 11:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:06 AM N/A
H Nizamuddin (NZM) 11:40 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 11:40 AM N/A
Last Updated:24th of October 2014 at 06:10 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12189,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12189,12189 running status,12189 train running status,running status of 12189,12189 current status,12189 train,train 12189,train namber 12189,train running status 12189,12189 live status,12189 mahakaushal running information,12189 runing taime,Running status of train 12189,Train 12189 running status,rail enquiry