Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12189 - Mahakaushal Express
Running train status for 28th of January 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 24 Minutes
Train Arrived at Bansapahar (BNSP) at 11:14 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Jabalpur (JBP) Source 06:10 PM Departed 06:10 PM No Delay
Sihora Road (SHR) 06:41 PM 06:43 PM Departed 06:56 PM 15 Mins. Late
Katni (KTE) 07:20 PM 07:25 PM Departed 07:43 PM 23 Mins. Late
Maihar (MYR) 08:08 PM 08:10 PM Departed 08:35 PM 27 Mins. Late
Satna (STA) 08:55 PM 09:05 PM Departed 09:21 PM 26 Mins. Late
Jaitwar (JTW) 09:23 PM 09:25 PM Departed 09:41 PM 18 Mins. Late
Majhagawan (MJG) 09:42 PM 09:44 PM Departed 10:07 PM 25 Mins. Late
Chitrakot (CKTD) 10:59 PM 11:01 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:23 PM N/A
Atarra (ATE) 11:28 PM 11:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:52 PM N/A
Banda Jn (BNDA) 12:02 AM 12:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:26 AM N/A
Mahoba (MBA) 12:56 AM 12:58 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:20 AM N/A
Bela Tal (BTX) 01:25 AM 01:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:49 AM N/A
Harpalpur (HPP) 01:45 AM 01:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:09 AM N/A
Mau Ranipur (MRPR) 02:10 AM 02:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:34 AM N/A
Nivari (NEW) 02:52 AM 02:54 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:16 AM N/A
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 03:55 AM 04:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:19 AM N/A
Datia (DAA) 04:40 AM 04:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:04 AM N/A
Dabra (DBA) 05:04 AM 05:06 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:28 AM N/A
Gwalior (GWL) 05:50 AM 05:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:14 AM N/A
Morena (MRA) 06:15 AM 06:17 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:39 AM N/A
Dhaulpur (DHO) 06:40 AM 06:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:04 AM N/A
Agra Cantt (AGC) 08:15 AM 08:23 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:39 AM N/A
Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 08:30 AM 08:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:54 AM N/A
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 09:15 AM 09:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:39 AM N/A
Kosi Kalan (KSV) 09:48 AM 09:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:12 AM N/A
Palwal (PWL) 10:33 AM 10:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:57 AM N/A
Ballabgarh (BVH) 10:53 AM 10:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:17 AM N/A
Faridabad (FDB) 11:06 AM 11:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:30 AM N/A
H Nizamuddin (NZM) 11:40 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 12:04 PM N/A
Last Updated:28th of January 2015 at 11:42 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12189,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12189,12189 running status,12189 train running status,12189 train,running status of 12189,12189 current status,train 12189,12189 current running status,12189 live status,train running status 12189,Train.no. 12189,12189 Live running status,train namber 12189,train no. 12189,rail enquiry