Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12189 - Mahakaushal Express
Running train status for 30th of July 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (29-07-2014) running status for Mahakaushal Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Jabalpur (JBP) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Jabalpur (JBP) Source 06:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Sihora Road (SHR) 06:41 PM 06:43 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:41 PM N/A
Katni (KTE) 07:20 PM 07:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:20 PM N/A
Maihar (MYR) 08:08 PM 08:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:08 PM N/A
Satna (STA) 08:55 PM 09:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:55 PM N/A
Jaitwar (JTW) 09:23 PM 09:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:23 PM N/A
Majhagawan (MJG) 09:42 PM 09:44 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:42 PM N/A
Chitrakot (CKTD) 10:59 PM 11:01 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:59 PM N/A
Atarra (ATE) 11:28 PM 11:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:28 PM N/A
Banda Jn (BNDA) 12:02 AM 12:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:02 AM N/A
Mahoba (MBA) 12:54 AM 12:56 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:54 AM N/A
Bela Tal (BTX) 01:23 AM 01:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:23 AM N/A
Harpalpur (HPP) 01:43 AM 01:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:43 AM N/A
Mau Ranipur (MRPR) 02:08 AM 02:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:08 AM N/A
Nivari (NEW) 02:50 AM 02:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:50 AM N/A
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 04:05 AM 04:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:55 AM N/A
Datia (DAA) 04:30 AM 04:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:30 AM N/A
Dabra (DBA) 04:58 AM 05:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:58 AM N/A
Gwalior (GWL) 05:40 AM 05:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:40 AM N/A
Morena (MRA) 06:10 AM 06:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:10 AM N/A
Dhaulpur (DHO) 06:34 AM 06:36 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:34 AM N/A
Agra Cantt (AGC) 08:15 AM 08:23 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:15 AM N/A
Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 08:30 AM 08:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:30 AM N/A
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 09:15 AM 09:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:15 AM N/A
Kosi Kalan (KSV) 09:50 AM 09:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:50 AM N/A
Palwal (PWL) 10:33 AM 10:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:33 AM N/A
Ballabgarh (BVH) 10:53 AM 10:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:53 AM N/A
Faridabad (FDB) 11:06 AM 11:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:06 AM N/A
H Nizamuddin (NZM) 11:35 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 11:35 AM N/A
Last Updated:30th of July 2014 at 04:31 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12189,12189 running status,12189 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12189,train no 12189,train 12189,12189 runing taime,12189 train,running status of 12189,12189 live status,train running status 12189,train namber 12189,12189 train status,12189 current running status,12189 Runing status,rail enquiry