Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12189 - Mahakaushal Express
Running train status for 24th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 93 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Kitham (KXM) at 10:19 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Jabalpur (JBP) Source 06:10 PM Departed 06:10 PM No Delay
Sihora Road (SHR) 06:41 PM 06:43 PM Departed 06:42 PM 1 Mins. Late
Katni (KTE) 07:20 PM 07:25 PM Departed 07:20 PM No Delay
Maihar (MYR) 08:08 PM 08:10 PM Departed 08:09 PM 1 Mins. Late
Satna (STA) 08:55 PM 09:05 PM Departed 08:45 PM 10 Mins. Before
Jaitwar (JTW) 09:23 PM 09:25 PM Departed 09:26 PM 3 Mins. Late
Majhagawan (MJG) 09:42 PM 09:44 PM Departed 09:50 PM 8 Mins. Late
Chitrakot (CKTD) 10:59 PM 11:01 PM Departed 11:01 PM 2 Mins. Late
Atarra (ATE) 11:28 PM 11:30 PM Departed 11:40 PM 12 Mins. Late
Banda Jn (BNDA) 12:02 AM 12:12 AM Departed 12:14 AM 12 Mins. Late
Mahoba (MBA) 12:54 AM 12:56 AM Departed 01:15 AM 21 Mins. Late
Bela Tal (BTX) 01:23 AM 01:25 AM Departed 02:24 AM 61 Mins. Late
Harpalpur (HPP) 01:43 AM 01:45 AM Departed 02:46 AM 63 Mins. Late
Mau Ranipur (MRPR) 02:08 AM 02:10 AM Departed 03:10 AM 62 Mins. Late
Nivari (NEW) 02:50 AM 02:52 AM Departed 03:48 AM 58 Mins. Late
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 03:55 AM 04:10 AM Departed 04:32 AM 27 Mins. Late
Datia (DAA) 04:30 AM 04:32 AM Departed 05:18 AM 48 Mins. Late
Dabra (DBA) 04:58 AM 05:00 AM Departed 05:43 AM 45 Mins. Late
Gwalior (GWL) 05:40 AM 05:45 AM Departed 07:12 AM 92 Mins. Late
Morena (MRA) 06:10 AM 06:12 AM Departed 07:49 AM 99 Mins. Late
Dhaulpur (DHO) 06:34 AM 06:36 AM Departed 09:00 AM 146 Mins. Late
Agra Cantt (AGC) 08:15 AM 08:23 AM Departed 09:49 AM 94 Mins. Late
Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 08:30 AM 08:32 AM Departed 10:03 AM 93 Mins. Late
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 09:15 AM 09:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:48 AM N/A
Kosi Kalan (KSV) 09:50 AM 09:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:23 AM N/A
Palwal (PWL) 10:33 AM 10:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:06 PM N/A
Ballabgarh (BVH) 10:53 AM 10:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:26 PM N/A
Faridabad (FDB) 11:06 AM 11:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:39 PM N/A
H Nizamuddin (NZM) 11:35 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 01:08 PM N/A
Last Updated:25th of April 2014 at 10:24 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12189,12189 running status,12189 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12189,running status of 12189,train 12189,12189 runing taime,12189 train,12189 live status,train running status 12189,train namber 12189,train no 12189,12189 train status,12189 mahakaushal running information,Running status of train 12189,rail enquiry