Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12189 - Mahakaushal Express
Running train status for 16th of September 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 18 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Bahilpurwa (BIP) at 10:52 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Jabalpur (JBP) Source 06:10 PM Departed 06:10 PM No Delay
Sihora Road (SHR) 06:41 PM 06:43 PM Departed 06:43 PM 2 Mins. Late
Katni (KTE) 07:20 PM 07:25 PM Departed 07:25 PM 5 Mins. Late
Maihar (MYR) 08:08 PM 08:10 PM Departed 08:17 PM 9 Mins. Late
Satna (STA) 08:55 PM 09:05 PM Departed 09:09 PM 14 Mins. Late
Jaitwar (JTW) 09:23 PM 09:25 PM Departed 09:42 PM 19 Mins. Late
Majhagawan (MJG) 09:42 PM 09:44 PM Departed 10:00 PM 18 Mins. Late
Chitrakot (CKTD) 10:59 PM 11:01 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:17 PM N/A
Atarra (ATE) 11:28 PM 11:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:46 PM N/A
Banda Jn (BNDA) 12:02 AM 12:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:20 AM N/A
Mahoba (MBA) 12:56 AM 12:58 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:12 AM N/A
Bela Tal (BTX) 01:25 AM 01:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:41 AM N/A
Harpalpur (HPP) 01:45 AM 01:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:01 AM N/A
Mau Ranipur (MRPR) 02:10 AM 02:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:26 AM N/A
Nivari (NEW) 02:52 AM 02:54 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:08 AM N/A
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 03:55 AM 04:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:13 AM N/A
Datia (DAA) 04:40 AM 04:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:48 AM N/A
Dabra (DBA) 05:04 AM 05:06 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:16 AM N/A
Gwalior (GWL) 05:50 AM 05:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:58 AM N/A
Morena (MRA) 06:15 AM 06:17 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:28 AM N/A
Dhaulpur (DHO) 06:40 AM 06:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:52 AM N/A
Agra Cantt (AGC) 08:15 AM 08:23 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:33 AM N/A
Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 08:30 AM 08:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:48 AM N/A
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 09:15 AM 09:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:33 AM N/A
Kosi Kalan (KSV) 09:48 AM 09:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:08 AM N/A
Palwal (PWL) 10:33 AM 10:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:51 AM N/A
Ballabgarh (BVH) 10:53 AM 10:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:11 AM N/A
Faridabad (FDB) 11:06 AM 11:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:24 AM N/A
H Nizamuddin (NZM) 11:40 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 11:53 AM N/A
Last Updated:16th of September 2014 at 10:54 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12189,12189 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12189,12189 train running status,running status of 12189,train namber 12189,12189 train,train 12189,train running status 12189,12189 mahakaushal running information,12189 live status,12189 runing taime,Running status of train 12189,Jabalpur hzn mahakaushal superfast train no. 12189 pnr status,12189 train running position,rail enquiry