Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12182 - Dayodaya Express
Running train status for 01st of February 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 10 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Channani (CHNN) at 06:34 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Ajmer Jn (AII) Source 03:30 PM Departed 03:30 PM No Delay
Kishangarh (KSG) 03:56 PM 03:58 PM Departed 04:01 PM 5 Mins. Late
Phulera Jn (FL) 04:37 PM 04:39 PM Departed 04:40 PM 3 Mins. Late
Jaipur (JP) 05:25 PM 05:35 PM Departed 05:25 PM No Delay
Durgapura (DPA) 05:41 PM 05:44 PM Departed 05:52 PM 11 Mins. Late
Bansthali Niwai (BNLW) 06:28 PM 06:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:38 PM N/A
Chauth Ka Brwra (CKB) 07:03 PM 07:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:13 PM N/A
Sawai Madhopur (SWM) 07:45 PM 07:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:55 PM N/A
Kota Jn (KOTA) 09:20 PM 09:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:30 PM N/A
Antah (ATH) 10:08 PM 10:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:18 PM N/A
Baran (BAZ) 10:25 PM 10:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:35 PM N/A
Chhabra Gugor (CAG) 11:10 PM 11:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:20 PM N/A
Ruthiyai (RTA) 12:15 AM 12:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:25 AM N/A
Guna (GUNA) 12:45 AM 12:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:55 AM N/A
Ashok Nagar (ASKN) 01:26 AM 01:28 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:36 AM N/A
Mungaoli (MNV) 02:07 AM 02:09 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:17 AM N/A
Bina Malkhedi (MAKR) 03:10 AM 03:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:20 AM N/A
Saugor (SGO) 04:11 AM 04:13 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:21 AM N/A
Damoh (DMO) 05:16 AM 05:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:26 AM N/A
Katni (KTE) 07:05 AM 07:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:15 AM N/A
Sihora Road (SHR) 07:56 AM 07:58 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:06 AM N/A
Jabalpur (JBP) 08:45 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 08:55 AM N/A
Last Updated:01st of February 2015 at 06:38 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12182,12182 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12182,12182 running status,12182 train,train no 12182,Train 12182,train no 12182 location,running status of 12182,running status 12182,train no.12182,Train no. 12182,12182 current running status,dayodaya express 12182,train no 12182 running status,rail enquiry