Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12182 - Dayodaya Express
Running train status for 25th of July 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (24-07-2014) running status for Dayodaya Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Ajmer Jn. (AII) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Ajmer Jn (AII) Source 03:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kishangarh (KSG) 03:58 PM 04:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:58 PM N/A
Phulera Jn (FL) 04:37 PM 04:39 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:37 PM N/A
Jaipur (JP) 05:25 PM 05:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:25 PM N/A
Bansthali Niwai (BNLW) 06:28 PM 06:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:28 PM N/A
Chauth Ka Brwra (CKB) 07:03 PM 07:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:03 PM N/A
Sawai Madhopur (SWM) 07:57 PM 08:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:57 PM N/A
Kota Jn (KOTA) 09:55 PM 10:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:55 PM N/A
Antah (ATH) 10:37 PM 10:39 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:37 PM N/A
Baran (BAZ) 10:57 PM 11:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:58 PM N/A
Chhabra Gugor (CAG) 11:48 PM 11:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:48 PM N/A
Ruthiyai (RTA) 12:45 AM 12:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:45 AM N/A
Guna (GUNA) 01:20 AM 01:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:20 AM N/A
Ashok Nagar (ASKN) 02:03 AM 02:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:03 AM N/A
Mungaoli (MNV) 02:43 AM 02:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:43 AM N/A
Malkhedi (MAKR) 03:36 AM 03:38 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:36 AM N/A
Saugor (SGO) 04:48 AM 04:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:48 AM N/A
Damoh (DMO) 05:52 AM 05:54 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:52 AM N/A
Katni (KTE) 07:20 AM 07:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:35 AM N/A
Sihora Road (SHR) 08:28 AM 08:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:28 AM N/A
Jabalpur (JBP) 09:20 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 09:20 AM N/A
Last Updated:25th of July 2014 at 01:30 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12182,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12182,12182 train running status,12182 running status,train no 12182,12182 train,Train 12182,running status of 12182,train no.12182,running status 12182,Train no. 12182,12182 current running status,train no 12182 location,dayodaya express 12182,train 12182 running status ,rail enquiry