Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12182 - Dayodaya Express
Running train status for 28th of July 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 26 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Salpura (SYL) at 11:55 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Ajmer Jn (AII) Source 03:30 PM Departed 03:30 PM No Delay
Kishangarh (KSG) 03:58 PM 04:00 PM Departed 03:57 PM 1 Mins. Before
Phulera Jn (FL) 04:37 PM 04:39 PM Departed 04:45 PM 8 Mins. Late
Jaipur (JP) 05:25 PM 05:35 PM Departed 05:35 PM 10 Mins. Late
Bansthali Niwai (BNLW) 06:28 PM 06:30 PM Departed 06:47 PM 19 Mins. Late
Chauth Ka Brwra (CKB) 07:03 PM 07:05 PM Departed 07:23 PM 20 Mins. Late
Sawai Madhopur (SWM) 07:57 PM 08:10 PM Departed 08:05 PM 8 Mins. Late
Kota Jn (KOTA) 09:55 PM 10:05 PM Departed 09:40 PM 15 Mins. Before
Antah (ATH) 10:37 PM 10:39 PM Departed 11:02 PM 25 Mins. Late
Baran (BAZ) 10:57 PM 11:00 PM Departed 11:24 PM 27 Mins. Late
Chhabra Gugor (CAG) 11:48 PM 11:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:14 AM N/A
Ruthiyai (RTA) 12:45 AM 12:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:11 AM N/A
Guna (GUNA) 01:20 AM 01:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:46 AM N/A
Ashok Nagar (ASKN) 02:03 AM 02:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:29 AM N/A
Mungaoli (MNV) 02:43 AM 02:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:09 AM N/A
Malkhedi (MAKR) 03:36 AM 03:38 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:02 AM N/A
Saugor (SGO) 04:48 AM 04:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:14 AM N/A
Damoh (DMO) 05:52 AM 05:54 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:18 AM N/A
Katni (KTE) 07:20 AM 07:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:01 AM N/A
Sihora Road (SHR) 08:28 AM 08:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:54 AM N/A
Jabalpur (JBP) 09:20 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 09:46 AM N/A
Last Updated:28th of July 2014 at 11:55 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12182,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12182,12182 train running status,12182 running status,train no 12182,Train 12182,12182 train,running status of 12182,train no.12182,running status 12182,Train no. 12182,12182 current running status,train 12182 running status ,train no 12182 location,dayodaya express 12182,rail enquiry