Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12182 - Dayodaya Express
Running train status for 18th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 19, Apr, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Arrived at Jabalpur (JBP) at 09:20 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Ajmer Jn (AII) Source 03:30 PM Departed 03:30 PM No Delay
Kishangarh (KSG) 03:58 PM 04:00 PM Departed 04:07 PM 9 Mins. Late
Phulera Jn (FL) 04:37 PM 04:39 PM Departed 04:42 PM 5 Mins. Late
Jaipur (JP) 05:25 PM 05:35 PM Departed 05:30 PM 5 Mins. Late
Durgapura (DPA) 05:42 PM 05:44 PM Departed 05:53 PM 11 Mins. Late
Bansthali Niwai (BNLW) 06:28 PM 06:30 PM Departed 06:55 PM 27 Mins. Late
Chauth Ka Brwra (CKB) 07:03 PM 07:05 PM Departed 07:37 PM 34 Mins. Late
Sawai Madhopur (SWM) 07:57 PM 08:10 PM Departed 08:18 PM 21 Mins. Late
Kota Jn (KOTA) 09:55 PM 10:05 PM Departed 10:20 PM 25 Mins. Late
Antah (ATH) 10:37 PM 10:39 PM Departed 11:00 PM 23 Mins. Late
Baran (BAZ) 10:58 PM 11:00 PM Departed 11:10 PM 13 Mins. Late
Chhabra Gugor (CAG) 11:48 PM 11:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:48 PM N/A
Ruthiyai (RTA) 12:45 AM 12:50 AM Departed 01:15 AM 30 Mins. Late
Guna (GUNA) 01:20 AM 01:25 AM Departed 01:50 AM 30 Mins. Late
Ashok Nagar (ASKN) 02:03 AM 02:05 AM Departed 02:34 AM 31 Mins. Late
Mungaoli (MNV) 02:43 AM 02:45 AM Departed 03:11 AM 28 Mins. Late
Malkhedi (MAKR) 03:36 AM 03:38 AM Departed 03:54 AM 18 Mins. Late
Saugor (SGO) 04:48 AM 04:50 AM Departed 05:12 AM 24 Mins. Late
Damoh (DMO) 05:52 AM 05:54 AM Departed 06:19 AM 27 Mins. Late
Katni (KTE) 07:35 AM 07:45 AM Departed 08:03 AM 43 Mins. Late
Sihora Road (SHR) 08:28 AM 08:30 AM Departed 08:43 AM 15 Mins. Late
Jabalpur (JBP) 09:20 AM Destination Departed 09:20 AM No Delay
Last Updated:19th of April 2014 at 09:59 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12182,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12182,12182 train running status,12182 running status,train no 12182,Train 12182,train no.12182,12182 train,running status of 12182,Train no. 12182,running status 12182,train no 12182 location,12182 current running status,train running status 12182,12182 train current running status ,rail enquiry