Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12182 - Dayodaya Express
Running train status for 27th of August 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 10 Minutes
Train Arrived at Kota Jn. (KOTA) at 10:10 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Ajmer Jn (AII) Source 03:30 PM Departed 03:30 PM No Delay
Kishangarh (KSG) 03:58 PM 04:00 PM Departed 04:04 PM 6 Mins. Late
Phulera Jn (FL) 04:37 PM 04:39 PM Departed 04:42 PM 5 Mins. Late
Jaipur (JP) 05:25 PM 05:35 PM Departed 05:26 PM 1 Mins. Late
Durgapura (DPA) 05:42 PM 05:44 PM Departed 05:50 PM 8 Mins. Late
Bansthali Niwai (BNLW) 06:28 PM 06:30 PM Departed 06:34 PM 6 Mins. Late
Chauth Ka Brwra (CKB) 07:03 PM 07:05 PM Departed 07:07 PM 4 Mins. Late
Sawai Madhopur (SWM) 07:57 PM 08:10 PM Departed 08:05 PM 8 Mins. Late
Kota Jn (KOTA) 09:55 PM 10:05 PM Departed 10:10 PM 15 Mins. Late
Antah (ATH) 10:37 PM 10:39 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:47 PM N/A
Baran (BAZ) 10:57 PM 11:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:08 PM N/A
Chhabra Gugor (CAG) 11:48 PM 11:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:58 PM N/A
Ruthiyai (RTA) 12:45 AM 12:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:55 AM N/A
Guna (GUNA) 01:20 AM 01:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:30 AM N/A
Ashok Nagar (ASKN) 02:03 AM 02:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:13 AM N/A
Mungaoli (MNV) 02:43 AM 02:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:53 AM N/A
Malkhedi (MAKR) 03:36 AM 03:38 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:46 AM N/A
Saugor (SGO) 04:48 AM 04:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:58 AM N/A
Damoh (DMO) 05:52 AM 05:54 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:02 AM N/A
Katni (KTE) 07:20 AM 07:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:45 AM N/A
Sihora Road (SHR) 08:28 AM 08:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:38 AM N/A
Jabalpur (JBP) 09:20 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 09:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:27th of August 2014 at 10:18 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12182,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12182,12182 train running status,12182 running status,train no 12182,train no.12182,running status of 12182,running status 12182,train no 12182 location,Train 12182,12182 train,12182 current running status,train running status 12182,train running status of 12182,Train no. 12182,rail enquiry