Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12167 - Ltt Bsb Sup Express
Running train status for 05th of March 2015
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (04-03-2015) running status for Ltt Bsb Sup Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) Source 12:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 01:20 AM 01:23 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:20 AM N/A
Igatpuri (IGP) 03:10 AM 03:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:13 AM N/A
Nasik Road (NK) 04:08 AM 04:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:08 AM N/A
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 07:15 AM 07:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:15 AM N/A
Khandwa (KNW) 10:10 AM 10:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:10 AM N/A
Itarsi Jn (ET) 01:05 PM 01:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:05 PM N/A
Jabalpur (JBP) 04:30 PM 04:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:20 PM N/A
Katni (KTE) 05:50 PM 05:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:50 PM N/A
Satna (STA) 07:35 PM 07:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:35 PM N/A
Manikpur Jn (MKP) 10:10 PM 10:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:10 PM N/A
Cheoki (COI) 11:35 PM 11:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:35 PM N/A
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 03:45 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 03:45 AM N/A
Last Updated:05th of March 2015 at 12:11 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12167,dadar exp 12167,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12167,12167 train running status ,12167 running status,ltt bsb sup exp 12167,12167 CURRENT RUNNING,train no 12167,12167 seat availability,12167 train seat availability,train running status 12167,Ltt to bsb 12167,12167 current running status,12167 train route,running status of 12167,rail enquiry