Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12167 - Ltt Bsb Sup Express
Running train status for 19th of September 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 32 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Kasara (KSRA) at 03:05 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) Source 12:35 AM Departed 12:35 AM No Delay
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 01:20 AM 01:25 AM Departed 01:46 AM 26 Mins. Late
Igatpuri (IGP) 03:10 AM 03:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:52 AM N/A
Nasik Road (NK) 04:05 AM 04:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:37 AM N/A
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 07:15 AM 07:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:02 AM N/A
Khandwa (KNW) 10:10 AM 10:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:57 AM N/A
Itarsi Jn (ET) 01:05 PM 01:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:37 PM N/A
Jabalpur (JBP) 04:30 PM 04:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:57 PM N/A
Katni (KTE) 05:50 PM 05:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:17 PM N/A
Satna (STA) 07:35 PM 07:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:02 PM N/A
Manikpur Jn (MKP) 10:10 PM 10:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:42 PM N/A
Cheoki (COI) 11:35 PM 11:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:07 AM N/A
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 03:45 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 04:22 AM N/A
Last Updated:19th of September 2014 at 03:14 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12167,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12167,12167 train running status ,dadar exp 12167,12167 running status,ltt bsb sup exp 12167,train running status 12167,12167 train seat availability,LTT BSB EXP 12167,12167 LTT BSB SUP EXP,12167 train route,train no 12167,Train no. 12167 current runing status,12167 seat availability,running status train 12167,rail enquiry