Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12167 - Ltt Bsb Sup Express
Running train status for 19th of December 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 242 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Bhusaval Jn. (BSL) at 11:22 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) Source 12:35 AM Departed 03:10 AM No Delay
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 01:20 AM 01:23 AM Departed 04:06 AM 166 Mins. Late
Igatpuri (IGP) 03:10 AM 03:15 AM Departed 07:05 AM 235 Mins. Late
Nasik Road (NK) 04:08 AM 04:10 AM Departed 08:01 AM 233 Mins. Late
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 07:15 AM 07:30 AM Departed 11:22 AM 247 Mins. Late
Khandwa (KNW) 10:10 AM 10:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:12 PM N/A
Itarsi Jn (ET) 01:05 PM 01:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:07 PM N/A
Jabalpur (JBP) 04:30 PM 04:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:22 PM N/A
Katni (KTE) 05:50 PM 05:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:52 PM N/A
Satna (STA) 07:35 PM 07:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:37 PM N/A
Manikpur Jn (MKP) 10:10 PM 10:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:12 AM N/A
Cheoki (COI) 11:35 PM 11:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:37 AM N/A
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 03:45 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 07:47 AM N/A
Last Updated:19th of December 2014 at 11:57 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12167,dadar exp 12167,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12167,12167 train running status ,12167 running status,ltt bsb sup exp 12167,12167 CURRENT RUNNING,train running status 12167,12167 train seat availability,train no 12167,12167 train route,running status of 12167,12167 seat availability,12167 ranig shcudl,Ltt to bsb 12167,rail enquiry