Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12167 - Ltt Bsb Sup Express
Running train status for 27th of January 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 7 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Bargaon Gujar (BRGJ) at 09:42 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) Source 12:35 AM Departed 12:35 AM No Delay
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 01:20 AM 01:23 AM Departed 01:23 AM 3 Mins. Late
Igatpuri (IGP) 03:10 AM 03:15 AM Departed 03:05 AM 5 Mins. Before
Nasik Road (NK) 04:08 AM 04:10 AM Departed 04:06 AM 2 Mins. Before
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 07:15 AM 07:30 AM Departed 07:25 AM 10 Mins. Late
Khandwa (KNW) 10:10 AM 10:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:17 AM N/A
Itarsi Jn (ET) 01:05 PM 01:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:12 PM N/A
Jabalpur (JBP) 04:30 PM 04:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:27 PM N/A
Katni (KTE) 05:50 PM 05:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:57 PM N/A
Satna (STA) 07:35 PM 07:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:42 PM N/A
Manikpur Jn (MKP) 10:10 PM 10:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:17 PM N/A
Cheoki (COI) 11:35 PM 11:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:42 PM N/A
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 03:45 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 03:52 AM N/A
Last Updated:27th of January 2015 at 10:01 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12167,dadar exp 12167,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12167,12167 train running status ,12167 running status,ltt bsb sup exp 12167,12167 CURRENT RUNNING,12167 train seat availability,train no 12167,train running status 12167,running status of 12167,12167 seat availability,12167 train route,Ltt to bsb 12167,12167 ranig shcudl,rail enquiry