Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12167 - Ltt Bsb Sup Express
Running train status for 07th of May 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 20 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Gurra (GRO) at 01:52 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) Source 12:35 AM Departed 12:35 AM No Delay
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 01:20 AM 01:23 AM Departed 01:32 AM 12 Mins. Late
Igatpuri (IGP) 03:10 AM 03:15 AM Departed 03:28 AM 18 Mins. Late
Nasik Road (NK) 04:08 AM 04:10 AM Departed 04:26 AM 18 Mins. Late
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 07:15 AM 07:30 AM Departed 07:33 AM 18 Mins. Late
Khandwa (KNW) 10:10 AM 10:15 AM Departed 10:00 AM 10 Mins. Before
Itarsi Jn (ET) 01:05 PM 01:15 PM Departed 01:15 PM 10 Mins. Late
Jabalpur (JBP) 04:30 PM 04:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:40 PM N/A
Katni (KTE) 05:50 PM 05:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:10 PM N/A
Satna (STA) 07:35 PM 07:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:55 PM N/A
Manikpur Jn (MKP) 10:10 PM 10:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:30 PM N/A
Cheoki (COI) 11:35 PM 11:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:55 PM N/A
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 03:45 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 04:05 AM N/A
Last Updated:07th of May 2015 at 02:03 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12167,dadar exp 12167,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12167,12167 train running status ,12167 running status,ltt bsb sup exp 12167,12167 seat availability,12167 CURRENT RUNNING,train no 12167,Ltt to bsb 12167,12167 train seat availability,12167 current running status,train running status 12167,running status of 12167,12167 train,rail enquiry