Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Try the NEW RailEnquiry - Beta

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12167 - Ltt Bsb Sup Express
Running train status for 26th of May 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 15 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Ugaon (UGN) at 04:47 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) Source 12:35 AM Departed 12:35 AM No Delay
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 01:20 AM 01:23 AM Departed 01:34 AM 14 Mins. Late
Igatpuri (IGP) 03:10 AM 03:15 AM Departed 03:15 AM 5 Mins. Late
Nasik Road (NK) 04:08 AM 04:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:23 AM N/A
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 07:15 AM 07:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:30 AM N/A
Khandwa (KNW) 10:10 AM 10:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:25 AM N/A
Itarsi Jn (ET) 01:05 PM 01:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:20 PM N/A
Jabalpur (JBP) 04:30 PM 04:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:35 PM N/A
Katni (KTE) 05:50 PM 05:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:05 PM N/A
Satna (STA) 07:35 PM 07:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:50 PM N/A
Manikpur Jn (MKP) 10:10 PM 10:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:25 PM N/A
Cheoki (COI) 11:35 PM 11:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:50 PM N/A
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 03:45 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 04:00 AM N/A
Last Updated:26th of May 2015 at 04:53 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12167,dadar exp 12167,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12167,12167 train running status ,12167 running status,ltt bsb sup exp 12167,12167 seat availability,12167 CURRENT RUNNING,train no 12167,Ltt to bsb 12167,12167 current running status,12167 train seat availability,train running status 12167,12167 train,running status of 12167,rail enquiry