Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12167 - Ltt Bsb Sup Express
Running train status for 01st of August 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 165 Minutes
Train Arrived at Amdara (UDR) at 09:10 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) Source 12:35 AM Departed 02:47 AM No Delay
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 01:20 AM 01:25 AM Departed 03:32 AM 132 Mins. Late
Igatpuri (IGP) 03:20 AM 03:25 AM Departed 05:40 AM 140 Mins. Late
Nasik Road (NK) 04:05 AM 04:10 AM Departed 06:56 AM 171 Mins. Late
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 07:30 AM 07:45 AM Departed 10:08 AM 158 Mins. Late
Khandwa (KNW) 10:25 AM 10:30 AM Departed 11:50 AM 85 Mins. Late
Itarsi Jn (ET) 01:05 PM 01:15 PM Departed 01:55 PM 50 Mins. Late
Jabalpur (JBP) 04:25 PM 04:35 PM Departed 06:24 PM 119 Mins. Late
Katni (KTE) 05:45 PM 05:50 PM Departed 08:25 PM 160 Mins. Late
Satna (STA) 07:30 PM 07:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:15 PM N/A
Manikpur Jn (MKP) 10:10 PM 10:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:55 AM N/A
Cheoki (COI) 11:35 PM 11:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:20 AM N/A
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 03:50 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 06:35 AM N/A
Last Updated:01st of August 2014 at 09:19 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12167,dadar exp 12167,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12167,12167 train running status ,12167 running status,ltt bsb sup exp 12167,train running status 12167,12167 train seat availability,train no 12167,12167 current running status,12167 seat availability,train 12167,Train no. 12167 curent runing status,running status of 12167,12167dadar varanse,rail enquiry