Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12167 - Ltt Bsb Sup Express
Running train status for 23rd of October 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 30 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Ugaon (UGN) at 05:06 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) Source 12:35 AM Departed 12:35 AM No Delay
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 01:20 AM 01:23 AM Departed 02:00 AM 40 Mins. Late
Igatpuri (IGP) 03:13 AM 03:15 AM Departed 03:40 AM 27 Mins. Late
Nasik Road (NK) 04:08 AM 04:10 AM Departed 04:38 AM 30 Mins. Late
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 07:15 AM 07:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:45 AM N/A
Khandwa (KNW) 10:10 AM 10:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:40 AM N/A
Itarsi Jn (ET) 01:05 PM 01:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:35 PM N/A
Jabalpur (JBP) 04:30 PM 04:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:50 PM N/A
Katni (KTE) 05:50 PM 05:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:20 PM N/A
Satna (STA) 07:35 PM 07:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:05 PM N/A
Manikpur Jn (MKP) 10:10 PM 10:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:40 PM N/A
Cheoki (COI) 11:35 PM 11:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:05 AM N/A
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 03:45 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 04:15 AM N/A
Last Updated:23rd of October 2014 at 05:25 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12167,dadar exp 12167,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12167,12167 train running status ,12167 running status,ltt bsb sup exp 12167,12167 CURRENT RUNNING,train running status 12167,12167 train seat availability,12167 train route,train no 12167,LTT BSB EXP 12167,Ltt to bsb 12167,12167 LTT BSB SUP EXP,12167 seat availability,rail enquiry