Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12130 - Azad Hind Express
Running train status for 01st of November 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (31-10-2014) running status for Azad Hind Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Howrah (HWH) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Howrah Jn (HWH) Source 09:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kharagpur Jn (KGP) 11:30 PM 11:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:30 PM N/A
Tatanagar Jn (TATA) 01:25 AM 01:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:25 AM N/A
Chakradharpur (CKP) 02:28 AM 02:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:28 AM N/A
Rourkela (ROU) 03:55 AM 04:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:55 AM N/A
Jharsuguda Jn (JSG) 05:50 AM 05:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:50 AM N/A
Raigarh (RIG) 06:47 AM 06:49 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:47 AM N/A
Champa (CPH) 07:47 AM 07:49 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:47 AM N/A
Bilaspur Jn (BSP) 09:00 AM 09:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:00 AM N/A
Raipur Jn (R) 10:45 AM 10:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:45 AM N/A
Durg (DURG) 11:40 AM 11:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:40 AM N/A
Raj Nandgaon (RJN) 12:06 PM 12:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:06 PM N/A
Gondia Jn (G) 01:37 PM 01:39 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:37 PM N/A
Tumsar Road (TMR) 02:12 PM 02:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:11 PM N/A
Bhandara Road (BRD) 02:29 PM 02:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:29 PM N/A
Nagpur (NGP) 03:40 PM 03:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:40 PM N/A
Wardha Jn (WR) 04:43 PM 04:46 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:43 PM N/A
Badnera Jn (BD) 06:25 PM 06:28 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:25 PM N/A
Akola Jn (AK) 07:22 PM 07:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:22 PM N/A
Shegaon (SEG) 07:49 PM 07:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:49 PM N/A
Malkapur (MKU) 08:24 PM 08:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:24 PM N/A
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 09:20 PM 09:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:20 PM N/A
Jalgaon Jn (JL) 09:54 PM 09:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:54 PM N/A
Manmad Jn (MMR) 11:50 PM 11:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:50 PM N/A
Kopargaon (KPG) 01:29 AM 01:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:29 AM N/A
Belapur (BAP) 02:19 AM 02:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:19 AM N/A
Ahmadnagar (ANG) 03:27 AM 03:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:27 AM N/A
Daund Jn (DD) 05:05 AM 05:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:05 AM N/A
Pune Jn (PUNE) 06:50 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 06:50 AM N/A
Last Updated:01st of November 2014 at 05:01 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12130 running status,12130,12130 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12130,12130 current running status,running status of 12130,train no 12130 running status,train running status 12130,current running status of train 12130,12130 azad hind express running status,12130 train current status,running status of train 12130,12130 live train status,train no. 12130 running status,current running status of 12130,rail enquiry