Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Try the NEW RailEnquiry - Beta

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12130 - Howrah - Pune Azad Hind Sf Express
Running train status for 30th of June 2015
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (29-06-2015) running status for Howrah - Pune Azad Hind Sf Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Howrah (HWH) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Howrah (HWH) 12:00 AM 09:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:00 AM N/A
Kharagpur (KGP) 11:30 PM 11:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:30 PM N/A
Tatanagar Jn. (TATA) 01:25 AM 01:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:25 AM N/A
Chakaradharpur (CKP) 02:28 AM 02:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:28 AM N/A
Rourkela (ROU) 03:55 AM 04:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:55 AM N/A
Jharsuguda Jn. (JSG) 05:50 AM 05:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:50 AM N/A
Raigarh (RIG) 06:47 AM 06:49 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:47 AM N/A
Champa Jn. (CPH) 07:47 AM 07:49 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:47 AM N/A
Bilaspur Jn. (BSP) 09:00 AM 09:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:00 AM N/A
Raipur Jn. (R) 10:45 AM 10:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:45 AM N/A
Durg (DURG) 11:40 AM 11:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:40 AM N/A
Raj-Nandgaon (RJN) 12:06 PM 12:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:06 PM N/A
Gondia Jn. (G) 01:37 PM 01:39 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:37 PM N/A
Tumsar Road (TMR) 02:12 PM 02:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:12 PM N/A
Bhandara Road (BRD) 02:29 PM 02:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:29 PM N/A
Nagpur Jn. (NGP) 03:40 PM 03:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:40 PM N/A
Wardha Jn. (WR) 04:43 PM 04:46 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:43 PM N/A
Badnera Jn. (BD) 06:25 PM 06:28 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:25 PM N/A
Akola Jn. (AK) 07:22 PM 07:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:22 PM N/A
Shegaon (SEG) 07:49 PM 07:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:49 PM N/A
Malkapur (MKU) 08:24 PM 08:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:24 PM N/A
Bhusaval Jn. (BSL) 09:20 PM 09:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:20 PM N/A
Jalgaon (JL) 09:54 PM 09:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:54 PM N/A
Manmad Jn. (MMR) 11:50 PM 11:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:50 PM N/A
Kopargaon (KPG) 01:29 AM 01:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:29 AM N/A
Belapur (BAP) 02:19 AM 02:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:19 AM N/A
Ahmadnagar. (ANG) 03:27 AM 03:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:27 AM N/A
Daund Jn. (DD) 05:05 AM 05:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:05 AM N/A
Pune Jn. (PUNE) 06:50 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 06:50 AM N/A
Last Updated:30th of June 2015 at 04:39 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12130,12130 running status,12130 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12130,running status of 12130,12130 current running status,12130 azad hind express running status,train no 12130 running status,train running status 12130,12130 live train status,current running status of train 12130,train 12130,12130 train status,Train no 12130,12130 live status,rail enquiry