Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12130 - Azad Hind Express
Running train status for 17th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Last Location/Departed from Buti Bori (BTBR) at 04:20 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Howrah Jn (HWH) Source 09:55 PM Departed 09:55 PM No Delay
Kharagpur Jn (KGP) 11:35 PM 11:40 PM Departed 11:40 PM 5 Mins. Late
Tatanagar Jn (TATA) 01:30 AM 01:37 AM Departed 01:26 AM 4 Mins. Before
Chakradharpur (CKP) 02:32 AM 02:37 AM Departed 02:30 AM 2 Mins. Before
Rourkela (ROU) 03:55 AM 04:05 AM Departed 04:03 AM 8 Mins. Late
Jharsuguda Jn (JSG) 05:50 AM 05:52 AM Departed 05:35 AM 15 Mins. Before
Raigarh (RIG) 06:47 AM 06:49 AM Departed 06:47 AM No Delay
Champa (CPH) 07:47 AM 07:49 AM Departed 08:12 AM 25 Mins. Late
Bilaspur Jn (BSP) 09:00 AM 09:15 AM Departed 08:54 AM 6 Mins. Before
Raipur Jn (R) 10:45 AM 10:55 AM Departed 11:00 AM 15 Mins. Late
Durg (DURG) 11:40 AM 11:45 AM Departed 11:40 AM No Delay
Raj Nandgaon (RJN) 12:06 PM 12:08 PM Departed 12:18 PM 12 Mins. Late
Gondia Jn (G) 01:37 PM 01:39 PM Departed 01:40 PM 3 Mins. Late
Tumsar Road (TMR) 02:13 PM 02:15 PM Departed 02:19 PM 6 Mins. Late
Bhandara Road (BRD) 02:29 PM 02:30 PM Departed 02:36 PM 7 Mins. Late
Nagpur (NGP) 03:40 PM 03:50 PM Departed 03:35 PM 5 Mins. Before
Wardha Jn (WR) 04:43 PM 04:46 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:43 PM N/A
Badnera Jn (BD) 06:25 PM 06:28 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:25 PM N/A
Akola Jn (AK) 07:22 PM 07:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:22 PM N/A
Shegaon (SEG) 07:49 PM 07:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:49 PM N/A
Malkapur (MKU) 08:24 PM 08:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:24 PM N/A
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 09:20 PM 09:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:20 PM N/A
Jalgaon Jn (JL) 09:54 PM 09:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:54 PM N/A
Manmad Jn (MMR) 11:50 PM 11:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:50 PM N/A
Kopargaon (KPG) 01:29 AM 01:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:29 AM N/A
Belapur (BAP) 02:19 AM 02:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:19 AM N/A
Ahmadnagar (ANG) 03:27 AM 03:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:27 AM N/A
Daund Jn (DD) 05:05 AM 05:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:05 AM N/A
Pune Jn (PUNE) 06:50 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 06:50 AM N/A
Last Updated:18th of April 2014 at 04:24 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12130 running status,12130,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12130,12130 train running status,12130 current running status,train no 12130 running status,train running status 12130,current running status of train 12130,12130 azad hind express running status,running status of 12130,12130 train current status,running status of train 12130,train no. 12130 running status,Train no 12130,azad hind express 12130 running status,rail enquiry