Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12129 - Azad Hind Express
Running train status for 18th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 31 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Manoharpur (MOU) at 10:34 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Pune Jn (PUNE) Source 06:25 PM Departed 06:25 PM No Delay
Daund Jn (DD) 07:50 PM 08:05 PM Departed 08:15 PM 25 Mins. Late
Ahmadnagar (ANG) 09:22 PM 09:25 PM Departed 09:51 PM 29 Mins. Late
Belapur (BAP) 10:23 PM 10:25 PM Departed 10:41 PM 18 Mins. Late
Kopargaon (KPG) 11:18 PM 11:20 PM Departed 11:28 PM 10 Mins. Late
Manmad Jn (MMR) 12:30 AM 12:35 AM Departed 01:05 AM 35 Mins. Late
Jalgaon Jn (JL) 02:33 AM 02:35 AM Departed 03:11 AM 38 Mins. Late
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 03:20 AM 03:30 AM Departed 03:45 AM 25 Mins. Late
Malkapur (MKU) 04:13 AM 04:15 AM Departed 04:41 AM 28 Mins. Late
Shegaon (SEG) 04:53 AM 04:55 AM Departed 05:22 AM 29 Mins. Late
Akola Jn (AK) 05:20 AM 05:25 AM Departed 05:57 AM 37 Mins. Late
Badnera Jn (BD) 06:55 AM 07:00 AM Departed 07:05 AM 10 Mins. Late
Wardha Jn (WR) 08:37 AM 08:40 AM Departed 08:21 AM 16 Mins. Before
Nagpur (NGP) 10:10 AM 10:20 AM Departed 10:05 AM 5 Mins. Before
Bhandara Road (BRD) 11:04 AM 11:06 AM Departed 11:15 AM 10 Mins. Late
Tumsar Road (TMR) 11:22 AM 11:24 AM Departed 11:30 AM 8 Mins. Late
Gondia Jn (G) 12:06 PM 12:08 PM Departed 12:16 PM 10 Mins. Late
Raj Nandgaon (RJN) 01:22 PM 01:24 PM Departed 01:31 PM 9 Mins. Late
Durg (DURG) 02:05 PM 02:10 PM Departed 02:00 PM 5 Mins. Before
Raipur Jn (R) 02:45 PM 02:55 PM Departed 02:43 PM 2 Mins. Before
Bilaspur Jn (BSP) 04:35 PM 04:50 PM Departed 04:46 PM 11 Mins. Late
Champa (CPH) 05:33 PM 05:35 PM Departed 05:56 PM 23 Mins. Late
Raigarh (RIG) 06:25 PM 06:27 PM Departed 07:03 PM 38 Mins. Late
Jharsuguda Jn (JSG) 07:45 PM 07:47 PM Departed 08:10 PM 25 Mins. Late
Rourkela (ROU) 09:02 PM 09:17 PM Departed 09:33 PM 31 Mins. Late
Chakradharpur (CKP) 10:36 PM 10:41 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:07 PM N/A
Tatanagar Jn (TATA) 11:45 PM 11:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:16 AM N/A
Kharagpur Jn (KGP) 01:42 AM 01:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:13 AM N/A
Howrah Jn (HWH) 03:50 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 04:21 AM N/A
Last Updated:19th of April 2014 at 10:35 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12129 train running status ,12129 ,12129 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12129,train no 12129,running status of 12129,train running status 12129,current running status of train 12129,12129 exp tatkal ticket,train no 12129,current running status of azad hind express 12129,current status of train no 12129,AzadhindEX12129,12129 10 11 2012,12129 next station,rail enquiry