Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12129 - Azad Hind Express
Running train status for 23rd of October 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 7 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Daund A Mmr (DDAM) at 08:18 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Pune Jn (PUNE) Source 06:25 PM Departed 06:25 PM No Delay
Daund Jn (DD) 07:50 PM 08:05 PM Departed 07:35 PM 15 Mins. Before
Ahmadnagar (ANG) 09:22 PM 09:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:29 PM N/A
Belapur (BAP) 10:23 PM 10:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:30 PM N/A
Kopargaon (KPG) 11:18 PM 11:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:25 PM N/A
Manmad Jn (MMR) 12:30 AM 12:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:37 AM N/A
Jalgaon Jn (JL) 02:33 AM 02:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:40 AM N/A
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 03:20 AM 03:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:27 AM N/A
Malkapur (MKU) 04:13 AM 04:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:20 AM N/A
Shegaon (SEG) 04:53 AM 04:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:00 AM N/A
Akola Jn (AK) 05:20 AM 05:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:27 AM N/A
Badnera Jn (BD) 06:55 AM 07:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:02 AM N/A
Wardha Jn (WR) 08:37 AM 08:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:44 AM N/A
Nagpur (NGP) 10:10 AM 10:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:17 AM N/A
Bhandara Road (BRD) 11:05 AM 11:06 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:11 AM N/A
Tumsar Road (TMR) 11:20 AM 11:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:27 AM N/A
Gondia Jn (G) 12:06 PM 12:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:13 PM N/A
Raj Nandgaon (RJN) 01:22 PM 01:24 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:29 PM N/A
Durg (DURG) 02:05 PM 02:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:12 PM N/A
Raipur Jn (R) 02:45 PM 02:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:52 PM N/A
Bilaspur Jn (BSP) 04:35 PM 04:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:42 PM N/A
Champa (CPH) 05:33 PM 05:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:40 PM N/A
Raigarh (RIG) 06:25 PM 06:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:32 PM N/A
Jharsuguda Jn (JSG) 07:45 PM 07:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:52 PM N/A
Rourkela (ROU) 09:02 PM 09:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:09 PM N/A
Chakradharpur (CKP) 10:36 PM 10:41 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:43 PM N/A
Tatanagar Jn (TATA) 11:45 PM 11:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:52 PM N/A
Kharagpur Jn (KGP) 01:42 AM 01:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:49 AM N/A
Howrah Jn (HWH) 03:50 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 03:57 AM N/A
Last Updated:23rd of October 2014 at 08:35 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12129 train running status ,12129 ,12129 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12129,running status of 12129,train no 12129,current running status of train 12129,12129 azad hind exp,train running status 12129,12129 azad hind express running status,train no 12129,12129 train status,current running status of azad hind express 12129,AzadhindEX12129,12129 10 11 2012,rail enquiry