Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12051 - Jan Shatabdi Express
Running train status for 27th of August 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 321 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Rajapur Road (RAJP) at 05:58 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Dadar (DR) Source 05:25 AM Departed 05:25 AM No Delay
Thane (TNA) 05:48 AM 05:50 AM Departed 05:49 AM 1 Mins. Late
Panvel (PNVL) 06:36 AM 06:38 AM Departed 07:40 AM 64 Mins. Late
Chiplun (CHI) 09:50 AM 09:52 AM Departed 02:35 PM 285 Mins. Late
Ratnagiri (RN) 11:05 AM 11:10 AM Departed 04:24 PM 319 Mins. Late
Kankavali (KKW) 01:12 PM 01:14 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:33 PM N/A
Kudal (KUDL) 01:50 PM 01:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:11 PM N/A
Thivim (THVM) 02:52 PM 02:54 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:13 PM N/A
Madgaon (MAO) 04:00 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 09:21 PM N/A
Last Updated:27th of August 2014 at 06:17 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
jan shatabdi express 12051 seat availability,jan shatabdi express 12051 ,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12051,12051 running status,12051 train running status,12051 seat availability,jan shatabdi express 12051 waiting list,12051,12051 jan shatabdi seat availability,train no 12051 seat available,jan shatabdi 12051 seat availability,jan shatabdi 12051,12051 train seat availability,12051 train status,12051 jan shatabdi express seat availability,rail enquiry