Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Try the NEW RailEnquiry - Beta

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12051 - Dadar - Madgaon Jan Shatabdi Express
Running train status for 30th of June 2015
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 1, Jul, 2015 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - 26 Minutes
Train Arrived at Madgaon (MAO) at 04:26 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Dadar (Cenral Railway) (DR) 12:00 AM 05:25 AM Departed 05:25 AM No Delay
Thane (TNA) 05:48 AM 05:50 AM Departed 05:51 AM 3 Mins. Late
Panvel (PNVL) 06:36 AM 06:38 AM Departed 06:46 AM 10 Mins. Late
Chiplun (CHI) 09:50 AM 09:52 AM Departed 10:35 AM 45 Mins. Late
Ratnagiri (RN) 11:05 AM 11:10 AM Departed 12:18 PM 73 Mins. Late
Kankavli (KKW) 01:12 PM 01:14 PM Departed 02:00 PM 48 Mins. Late
Kudal (KUDL) 01:50 PM 01:52 PM Departed 02:31 PM 41 Mins. Late
Thivim (THVM) 02:52 PM 02:54 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:18 PM N/A
Madgaon (MAO) 04:00 PM Destination Departed 04:26 PM 26 Mins. Late
Last Updated:30th of June 2015 at 04:39 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
jan shatabdi express 12051 seat availability,12051 reservation enquri,jan shatabdi express 12051 ,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12051,12051 running status,12051 train running status,12051 seat availability,12051,train no 12051,12051 train seat availability,jan shatabdi express 12051 waiting list,12051 current status,12051 jan shatabdi seat availability,12051 train status,train no 12051 seat available,rail enquiry