Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12051 - Jan Shatabdi Express
Running train status for 28th of March 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 76 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Thivim (THVM) at 02:18 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Dadar (DR) Source 05:25 AM Departed 05:25 AM No Delay
Thane (TNA) 05:48 AM 05:50 AM Departed 05:51 AM 3 Mins. Late
Panvel (PNVL) 06:36 AM 06:38 AM Departed 06:36 AM No Delay
Chiplun (CHI) 09:26 AM 09:28 AM Departed 10:06 AM 40 Mins. Late
Ratnagiri (RN) 10:40 AM 10:45 AM Departed 11:13 AM 33 Mins. Late
Kankavali (KKW) 11:56 AM 11:58 AM Departed 01:14 PM 78 Mins. Late
Kudal (KUDL) 12:20 PM 12:22 PM Departed 01:37 PM 77 Mins. Late
Thivim (THVM) 01:02 PM 01:04 PM Departed 02:18 PM 76 Mins. Late
Karmali (KRMI) 01:50 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 03:06 PM N/A
Last Updated:28th of March 2015 at 02:51 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
jan shatabdi express 12051 seat availability,jan shatabdi express 12051 ,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12051,12051 running status,12051 train running status,12051 seat availability,12051,train no 12051,12051 train seat availability,jan shatabdi express 12051 waiting list,12051 jan shatabdi seat availability,12051 train status,train no 12051 seat available,janshatabdi 12051,12051 current status,rail enquiry