Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12051 - Jan Shatabdi Express
Running train status for 22nd of October 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 6 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Panvel (PNVL) at 06:37 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Dadar (DR) Source 05:25 AM Departed 05:25 AM No Delay
Thane (TNA) 05:48 AM 05:50 AM Departed 05:51 AM 3 Mins. Late
Panvel (PNVL) 06:36 AM 06:38 AM Departed 06:37 AM 1 Mins. Late
Chiplun (CHI) 09:50 AM 09:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:56 AM N/A
Ratnagiri (RN) 11:05 AM 11:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:11 AM N/A
Kankavali (KKW) 01:12 PM 01:14 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:18 PM N/A
Kudal (KUDL) 01:50 PM 01:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:56 PM N/A
Thivim (THVM) 02:52 PM 02:54 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:58 PM N/A
Madgaon (MAO) 04:00 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 04:06 PM N/A
Last Updated:22nd of October 2014 at 08:37 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
jan shatabdi express 12051 seat availability,jan shatabdi express 12051 ,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12051,12051 running status,12051 train running status,12051 seat availability,12051,jan shatabdi express 12051 waiting list,12051 jan shatabdi seat availability,12051 train seat availability,train no 12051 seat available,train no 12051,12051 train status,jan shatabdi 12051 seat availability,jan shatabdi 12051,rail enquiry