Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12051 - Jan Shatabdi Express
Running train status for 20th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 21, Apr, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - 10 Minutes
Train Arrived at Madgaon (MAO) at 02:20 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Dadar (DR) Source 05:25 AM Departed 05:25 AM No Delay
Thane (TNA) 05:47 AM 05:50 AM Departed 05:52 AM 4 Mins. Late
Panvel (PNVL) 06:36 AM 06:38 AM Departed 06:39 AM 3 Mins. Late
Chiplun (CHI) 09:26 AM 09:28 AM Departed 09:39 AM 13 Mins. Late
Ratnagiri (RN) 10:40 AM 10:45 AM Departed 10:55 AM 15 Mins. Late
Kankavali (KKW) 11:56 AM 11:58 AM Departed 12:24 PM 28 Mins. Late
Kudal (KUDL) 12:20 PM 12:22 PM Departed 12:46 PM 26 Mins. Late
Thivim (THVM) 01:02 PM 01:04 PM Departed 01:24 PM 22 Mins. Late
Madgaon (MAO) 02:10 PM Destination Departed 02:20 PM 10 Mins. Late
Last Updated:20th of April 2014 at 03:57 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
jan shatabdi express 12051 seat availability,jan shatabdi express 12051 ,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12051,12051 running status,12051 train running status,12051 seat availability,12051,jan shatabdi express 12051 waiting list,12051 jan shatabdi seat availability,train no 12051 seat available,12051 train seat availability,jan shatabdi 12051,jan shatabdi 12051 seat availability,12051 train status,12051 jan shatabdi express seat availability,rail enquiry