Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12051 - Jan Shatabdi Express
Running train status for 31st of July 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 1, Aug, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - 5 Minutes
Train Arrived at Madgaon (MAO) at 04:05 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Dadar (DR) Source 05:25 AM Departed 05:46 AM No Delay
Thane (TNA) 05:48 AM 05:50 AM Departed 06:12 AM 24 Mins. Late
Panvel (PNVL) 06:36 AM 06:38 AM Departed 06:51 AM 15 Mins. Late
Chiplun (CHI) 09:50 AM 09:52 AM Departed 10:12 AM 22 Mins. Late
Ratnagiri (RN) 11:05 AM 11:10 AM Departed 11:40 AM 35 Mins. Late
Kankavali (KKW) 01:12 PM 01:14 PM Departed 01:31 PM 19 Mins. Late
Kudal (KUDL) 01:50 PM 01:52 PM Departed 01:58 PM 8 Mins. Late
Thivim (THVM) 02:52 PM 02:54 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:57 PM N/A
Madgaon (MAO) 04:00 PM Destination Departed 04:05 PM 5 Mins. Late
Last Updated:31st of July 2014 at 04:20 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
jan shatabdi express 12051 seat availability,jan shatabdi express 12051 ,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12051,12051 running status,12051 train running status,12051,12051 seat availability,jan shatabdi express 12051 waiting list,12051 jan shatabdi seat availability,12051 train seat availability,train no 12051 seat available,jan shatabdi 12051 seat availability,jan shatabdi 12051,train no 12051,12051 jan shatabdi express seat availability,rail enquiry