Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Try the NEW RailEnquiry - Beta

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12051 - Jan Shatabdi Express
Running train status for 27th of May 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 59 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Thivim (THVM) at 02:01 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Dadar (DR) Source 05:25 AM Departed 05:25 AM No Delay
Thane (TNA) 05:48 AM 05:50 AM Departed 05:51 AM 3 Mins. Late
Panvel (PNVL) 06:36 AM 06:38 AM Departed 06:42 AM 6 Mins. Late
Chiplun (CHI) 09:26 AM 09:28 AM Departed 09:49 AM 23 Mins. Late
Ratnagiri (RN) 10:40 AM 10:45 AM Departed 11:10 AM 30 Mins. Late
Kankavali (KKW) 11:56 AM 11:58 AM Departed 12:55 PM 59 Mins. Late
Kudal (KUDL) 12:20 PM 12:22 PM Departed 01:18 PM 58 Mins. Late
Thivim (THVM) 01:02 PM 01:04 PM Departed 02:01 PM 59 Mins. Late
Karmali (KRMI) 05:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 02:49 PM N/A
Last Updated:27th of May 2015 at 02:58 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
jan shatabdi express 12051 seat availability,12051 reservation enquri,jan shatabdi express 12051 ,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12051,12051 running status,12051 train running status,12051 seat availability,12051,train no 12051,12051 train seat availability,jan shatabdi express 12051 waiting list,12051 jan shatabdi seat availability,12051 current status,12051 train status,train no 12051 seat available,rail enquiry