Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12051 - Jan Shatabdi Express
Running train status for 24th of July 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (23-07-2014) running status for Jan Shatabdi Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Dadar (cenral Railway) (DR) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Dadar (DR) Source 05:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Thane (TNA) 05:48 AM 05:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:47 AM N/A
Panvel (PNVL) 06:36 AM 06:38 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:36 AM N/A
Chiplun (CHI) 09:50 AM 09:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:50 AM N/A
Ratnagiri (RN) 11:05 AM 11:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:05 AM N/A
Kankavali (KKW) 01:12 PM 01:14 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:12 PM N/A
Kudal (KUDL) 01:50 PM 01:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:50 PM N/A
Thivim (THVM) 02:52 PM 02:54 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:52 PM N/A
Madgaon (MAO) 04:00 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 04:00 PM N/A
Last Updated:24th of July 2014 at 05:23 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
jan shatabdi express 12051 seat availability,jan shatabdi express 12051 ,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12051,12051 running status,12051 train running status,12051,12051 seat availability,jan shatabdi express 12051 waiting list,12051 jan shatabdi seat availability,12051 train seat availability,train no 12051 seat available,jan shatabdi 12051 seat availability,train no 12051,jan shatabdi 12051,12051 jan shatabdi express seat availability,rail enquiry