Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

11703 - Rewa Indb Express
Running train status for 23rd of November 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Arrived at Ujjain Jn. (UJN) at 06:10 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Rewa (REWA) Source 05:00 AM Departed 05:00 AM No Delay
Satna (STA) 05:55 AM 06:05 AM Departed 06:02 AM 7 Mins. Late
Maihar (MYR) 06:28 AM 06:30 AM Departed 06:31 AM 3 Mins. Late
Jukehi (JKE) 07:03 AM 07:05 AM Departed 07:18 AM 15 Mins. Late
Katni (KTE) 07:20 AM 07:40 AM Departed 07:40 AM 20 Mins. Late
Damoh (DMO) 09:23 AM 09:25 AM Departed 09:42 AM 19 Mins. Late
Saugor (SGO) 10:25 AM 10:30 AM Departed 10:50 AM 25 Mins. Late
Bina Jn (BINA) 12:30 PM 12:35 PM Departed 12:35 PM 5 Mins. Late
Vidisha (BHS) 01:32 PM 01:34 PM Departed 01:59 PM 27 Mins. Late
Bairagarh (BIH) 03:15 PM 03:17 PM Departed 03:25 PM 10 Mins. Late
Sehore (SEH) 03:44 PM 03:45 PM Departed 04:15 PM 31 Mins. Late
Shujalpur (SJP) 04:18 PM 04:20 PM Departed 04:46 PM 28 Mins. Late
Berchha (BCH) 04:51 PM 04:52 PM Departed 05:21 PM 30 Mins. Late
Ujjain Jn (UJN) 06:05 PM 06:25 PM Departed 06:10 PM 5 Mins. Late
Dewas (DWX) 07:08 PM 07:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:08 PM N/A
Indore Jn Bg (INDB) 08:30 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 08:30 PM N/A
Last Updated:23rd of November 2014 at 06:43 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
11703,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/11703,11703 running status,11703 train running status,train no 11703,11703 train,train no.11703,running status of 11703,train running status 11703,train no. 11703,11703 current status,11703 runing status,train 11703,current running status of train no 11703,11703 train enquiry,rail enquiry