Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

11703 - Rewa Indb Express
Running train status for 25th of October 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 17 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Saugor (SGO) at 10:42 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Rewa (REWA) Source 05:00 AM Departed 05:00 AM No Delay
Satna (STA) 05:55 AM 06:05 AM Departed 05:55 AM No Delay
Maihar (MYR) 06:28 AM 06:30 AM Departed 06:32 AM 4 Mins. Late
Jukehi (JKE) 07:03 AM 07:05 AM Departed 07:05 AM 2 Mins. Late
Katni (KTE) 07:20 AM 07:40 AM Departed 07:23 AM 3 Mins. Late
Damoh (DMO) 09:23 AM 09:25 AM Departed 09:08 AM 15 Mins. Before
Saugor (SGO) 10:25 AM 10:30 AM Departed 10:42 AM 17 Mins. Late
Bina Jn (BINA) 12:30 PM 12:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:47 PM N/A
Vidisha (BHS) 01:32 PM 01:34 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:49 PM N/A
Bairagarh (BIH) 03:15 PM 03:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:30 PM N/A
Sehore (SEH) 03:44 PM 03:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:00 PM N/A
Shujalpur (SJP) 04:18 PM 04:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:33 PM N/A
Berchha (BCH) 04:51 PM 04:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:07 PM N/A
Ujjain Jn (UJN) 06:05 PM 06:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:22 PM N/A
Dewas (DWX) 07:08 PM 07:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:25 PM N/A
Indore Jn Bg (INDB) 08:30 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 08:47 PM N/A
Last Updated:25th of October 2014 at 11:02 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
11703,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/11703,11703 running status,11703 train running status,train no 11703,11703 train,train no.11703,running status of 11703,train no. 11703,train running status 11703,11703 runing status,current running status of train no 11703,train 11703,11703 current status,11703 train enquiry,rail enquiry