Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

11703 - Rewa Indb Express
Running train status for 19th of April 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 10 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Mandi Bamora (MABA) at 01:07 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Rewa (REWA) Source 05:00 AM Departed 05:00 AM No Delay
Satna (STA) 05:55 AM 06:05 AM Departed 06:05 AM 10 Mins. Late
Unchhera (UHR) 06:13 AM 06:15 AM Departed 06:34 AM 21 Mins. Late
Maihar (MYR) 06:28 AM 06:30 AM Departed 06:50 AM 22 Mins. Late
Jukehi (JKE) 07:03 AM 07:05 AM Departed 07:34 AM 31 Mins. Late
Katni (KTE) 07:20 AM 07:40 AM Departed 07:53 AM 33 Mins. Late
Damoh (DMO) 09:23 AM 09:25 AM Departed 09:57 AM 34 Mins. Late
Saugor (SGO) 10:25 AM 10:30 AM Departed 10:57 AM 32 Mins. Late
Bina Jn (BINA) 12:30 PM 12:35 PM Departed 12:40 PM 10 Mins. Late
Vidisha (BHS) 01:32 PM 01:34 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:42 PM N/A
Bairagarh (BIH) 03:13 PM 03:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:23 PM N/A
Sehore (SEH) 03:43 PM 03:44 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:53 PM N/A
Shujalpur (SJP) 04:16 PM 04:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:26 PM N/A
Berchha (BCH) 04:50 PM 04:51 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:00 PM N/A
Ujjain Jn (UJN) 06:05 PM 06:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:15 PM N/A
Dewas (DWX) 07:08 PM 07:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:18 PM N/A
Indore Jn Bg (INDB) 08:30 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 08:40 PM N/A
Last Updated:19th of April 2015 at 01:25 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
11703,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/11703,11703 running status,11703 train running status,train no. 11703,11703 train,train no 11703,running status of 11703,11703 current status,11703 rewa indore express raning stetas,11703 train live status,train no.11703,11703 train status,train 11703,train running status 11703,rail enquiry