RailEnquiry

Loading..

11703 Rewa Indb Express Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 5 Sep 2015 Currently Running (Departed: Kalhar)

Refresh Status
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Rewa (REWA) 1 Source Source No Delay 05:00 AM 05:00 AM No Delay 0 Kms -
2 Satna Jn (STA) 1 05:55 AM 06:20 AM 25 Mins 06:05 AM 06:25 AM 20 Mins 49 Kms -
3 Maihar (MYR) 1 06:28 AM 06:50 AM 22 Mins 06:30 AM 06:52 AM 22 Mins 84 Kms -
4 Jukehi (JKE) 1 07:03 AM 07:25 AM 22 Mins 07:05 AM 07:27 AM 22 Mins 130 Kms -
5 Katni Jn (KTE) 1 07:20 AM 07:50 AM 30 Mins 07:40 AM 08:03 AM 23 Mins 147 Kms 2
6 Damoh (DMO) 1 09:23 AM 09:49 AM 26 Mins 09:25 AM 09:51 AM 26 Mins 258 Kms -
7 Saugor (SGO) 1 10:25 AM 11:07 AM 42 Mins 10:30 AM 11:15 AM 45 Mins 335 Kms -
8 Bina Jn (BINA) 1 12:30 PM 12:25 PM 5M Before 12:35 PM 12:35 PM No Delay 410 Kms 1
9 Kalhar (KAH) 1 01:00 PM 01:01 PM 1 Min 01:00 PM 01:01 PM 1 Min 436 Kms -
10 Vidisha (BHS) 1 01:32 PM 01:32 PM No Delay 01:34 PM 01:34 PM No Delay 495 Kms -
11 Bairagarh (BIH) 1 03:13 PM 03:13 PM No Delay 03:15 PM 03:15 PM No Delay 558 Kms -
12 Sehore (SEH) 1 03:43 PM 03:43 PM No Delay 03:44 PM 03:44 PM No Delay 587 Kms -
13 Shujalpur (SJP) 1 04:16 PM 04:16 PM No Delay 04:18 PM 04:18 PM No Delay 628 Kms -
14 Berchha (BCH) 1 04:50 PM 04:50 PM No Delay 04:51 PM 04:51 PM No Delay 671 Kms -
15 Ujjain Jn (UJN) 1 06:05 PM 06:05 PM No Delay 06:25 PM 06:25 PM No Delay 732 Kms -
16 Dewas Jn (DWX) 1 07:08 PM 07:08 PM No Delay 07:10 PM 07:10 PM No Delay 771 Kms -
17 Indore Jn BG (INDB) 1 08:30 PM 08:30 PM No Delay Destination Destination No Delay 810 Kms -
Journey Done: 8 hrs 1 minLast Updated: 05 Sep, 2015 @ 01:09 PM
No Options are Available