Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

11304 - Kop Hyb Express
Running train status for 31st of October 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 35 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Guntakal Jn. (GTL) at 09:50 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
C Shahumharaj T (KOP) Source 07:35 AM Departed 07:35 AM No Delay
Hatkanagale (HTK) 07:51 AM 07:52 AM Departed 07:59 AM 8 Mins. Late
Miraj Jn (MRJ) 08:45 AM 09:00 AM Departed 08:35 AM 10 Mins. Before
Kudachi (KUD) 09:31 AM 09:32 AM Departed 10:01 AM 30 Mins. Late
Raybag (RBG) 09:47 AM 09:48 AM Departed 10:20 AM 33 Mins. Late
Ghatprabha (GPB) 10:21 AM 10:22 AM Departed 10:52 AM 31 Mins. Late
Belgaum (BGM) 11:55 AM 12:05 PM Departed 11:50 AM 5 Mins. Before
Londa Jn (LD) 01:09 PM 01:10 PM Departed 01:35 PM 26 Mins. Late
Alnavar Jn (LWR) 01:59 PM 02:00 PM Departed 02:37 PM 38 Mins. Late
Dharwar (DWR) 02:55 PM 03:00 PM Departed 03:18 PM 23 Mins. Late
Hubli Jn (UBL) 04:10 PM 04:15 PM Departed 04:00 PM 10 Mins. Before
Gadag Jn (GDG) 05:10 PM 05:15 PM Departed 05:37 PM 27 Mins. Late
Koppal (KBL) 06:15 PM 06:17 PM Departed 06:42 PM 27 Mins. Late
Hospet Jn (HPT) 06:58 PM 07:00 PM Departed 07:16 PM 18 Mins. Late
Toranagallu (TNGL) 07:40 PM 07:42 PM Departed 07:54 PM 14 Mins. Late
Bellary Jn (BAY) 08:45 PM 08:50 PM Departed 08:30 PM 15 Mins. Before
Guntakal Jn (GTL) 09:30 PM 09:50 PM Departed 09:50 PM 20 Mins. Late
Adoni (AD) 10:30 PM 10:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:05 PM N/A
Kosgi (KO) 10:52 PM 10:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:27 PM N/A
Manthralayam Rd (MALM) 11:08 PM 11:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:43 PM N/A
Raichur (RC) 11:38 PM 11:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:13 AM N/A
Krishna (KSN) 12:01 AM 12:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:36 AM N/A
Saidapur (SADP) 12:21 AM 12:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:55 AM N/A
Yadgir (YG) 12:38 AM 12:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:13 AM N/A
Nalwar (NW) 01:34 AM 01:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:08 AM N/A
Chittapur (CT) 02:24 AM 02:26 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:59 AM N/A
Malkhaid Road (MQR) 02:31 AM 02:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:06 AM N/A
Seram (SEM) 02:41 AM 02:43 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:16 AM N/A
Kurgunta (KQT) 02:51 AM 02:53 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:26 AM N/A
Nawandgi (NAW) 03:13 AM 03:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:48 AM N/A
Tandur (TDU) 03:28 AM 03:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:03 AM N/A
Vikarabad Jn (VKB) 04:18 AM 04:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:53 AM N/A
Shankarpalli (SKP) 04:38 AM 04:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:13 AM N/A
Lingampalli (LPI) 04:58 AM 05:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:33 AM N/A
Sanat Nagar (SNF) 05:18 AM 05:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:53 AM N/A
Begampet (BMT) 05:36 AM 05:38 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:12 AM N/A
Hyderabad Decan (HYB) 06:45 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 07:20 AM N/A
Last Updated:31st of October 2014 at 10:34 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
11304,11304 train running status,11304 train status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/11304,train 11304,11304 running status,train no 11304,train no 11304 current running status,11304 train,11304 train live running status,live running status of 11304,11304 train route,trainnumbre11304,train no 11304 running status,11304 kive presebt status,rail enquiry