Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

11304 - Kop Hyb Express
Running train status for 23rd of December 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 8 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Jayasingpur (JSP) at 08:13 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
C Shahumharaj T (KOP) Source 07:35 AM Departed 07:35 AM No Delay
Hatkanagale (HTK) 07:51 AM 07:52 AM Departed 07:58 AM 7 Mins. Late
Miraj Jn (MRJ) 08:45 AM 09:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:53 AM N/A
Kudachi (KUD) 09:31 AM 09:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:38 AM N/A
Raybag (RBG) 09:47 AM 09:48 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:54 AM N/A
Ghatprabha (GPB) 10:21 AM 10:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:28 AM N/A
Belgaum (BGM) 11:55 AM 12:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:08 PM N/A
Londa Jn (LD) 01:09 PM 01:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:16 PM N/A
Alnavar Jn (LWR) 01:59 PM 02:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:51 PM N/A
Dharwar (DWR) 02:55 PM 03:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:03 PM N/A
Hubli Jn (UBL) 04:10 PM 04:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:13 PM N/A
Gadag Jn (GDG) 05:10 PM 05:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:21 PM N/A
Koppal (KBL) 06:15 PM 06:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:23 PM N/A
Hospet Jn (HPT) 06:58 PM 07:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:06 PM N/A
Toranagallu (TNGL) 07:40 PM 07:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:48 PM N/A
Bellary Jn (BAY) 08:45 PM 08:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:53 PM N/A
Guntakal Jn (GTL) 09:30 PM 09:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:38 PM N/A
Adoni (AD) 10:30 PM 10:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:38 PM N/A
Kosgi (KO) 10:52 PM 10:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:00 PM N/A
Manthralayam Rd (MALM) 11:08 PM 11:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:16 PM N/A
Raichur (RC) 11:38 PM 11:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:46 PM N/A
Krishna (KSN) 12:01 AM 12:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:09 AM N/A
Saidapur (SADP) 12:21 AM 12:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:28 AM N/A
Yadgir (YG) 12:38 AM 12:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:46 AM N/A
Nalwar (NW) 01:34 AM 01:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:41 AM N/A
Chittapur (CT) 02:24 AM 02:26 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:32 AM N/A
Malkhaid Road (MQR) 02:31 AM 02:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:39 AM N/A
Seram (SEM) 02:41 AM 02:43 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:49 AM N/A
Kurgunta (KQT) 02:51 AM 02:53 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:59 AM N/A
Nawandgi (NAW) 03:13 AM 03:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:21 AM N/A
Tandur (TDU) 03:28 AM 03:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:36 AM N/A
Vikarabad Jn (VKB) 04:18 AM 04:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:26 AM N/A
Shankarpalli (SKP) 04:38 AM 04:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:46 AM N/A
Lingampalli (LPI) 04:58 AM 05:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:06 AM N/A
Sanat Nagar (SNF) 05:18 AM 05:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:26 AM N/A
Begampet (BMT) 05:36 AM 05:38 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:45 AM N/A
Hyderabad Decan (HYB) 06:45 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 06:53 AM N/A
Last Updated:23rd of December 2014 at 08:24 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
11304,11304 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/11304,11304 train status,train no 11304 current running status,train 11304,11304 running status,train no 11304,11304 train runing status,11304 train live running status,11304 train,train no 11304 running status,status train no 11304,11304 train live status,live running status of 11304,rail enquiry