Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

11304 - Kop Hyb Express
Running train status for 29th of July 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 16 Minutes
Train Arrived at Tavargatti (TVG) at 01:58 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
C Shahumharaj T (KOP) Source 07:35 AM Departed 07:35 AM No Delay
Hatkanagale (HTK) 07:51 AM 07:52 AM Departed 07:59 AM 8 Mins. Late
Miraj Jn (MRJ) 08:45 AM 09:00 AM Departed 08:30 AM 15 Mins. Before
Kudachi (KUD) 09:31 AM 09:32 AM Departed 09:49 AM 18 Mins. Late
Raybag (RBG) 09:47 AM 09:48 AM Departed 10:08 AM 21 Mins. Late
Ghatprabha (GPB) 10:21 AM 10:22 AM Departed 10:44 AM 23 Mins. Late
Belgaum (BGM) 11:55 AM 12:05 PM Departed 11:38 AM 17 Mins. Before
Londa Jn (LD) 01:09 PM 01:10 PM Departed 01:24 PM 15 Mins. Late
Alnavar Jn (LWR) 01:59 PM 02:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:15 PM N/A
Dharwar (DWR) 02:55 PM 03:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:11 PM N/A
Hubli Jn (UBL) 04:10 PM 04:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:21 PM N/A
Gadag Jn (GDG) 05:10 PM 05:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:29 PM N/A
Koppal (KBL) 06:15 PM 06:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:31 PM N/A
Hospet Jn (HPT) 06:58 PM 07:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:14 PM N/A
Toranagallu (TNGL) 07:40 PM 07:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:56 PM N/A
Bellary Jn (BAY) 08:45 PM 08:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:01 PM N/A
Guntakal Jn (GTL) 09:30 PM 09:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:46 PM N/A
Adoni (AD) 10:30 PM 10:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:46 PM N/A
Manthralayam Rd (MALM) 11:08 PM 11:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:24 PM N/A
Raichur (RC) 11:38 PM 11:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:54 PM N/A
Krishna (KSN) 12:01 AM 12:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:17 AM N/A
Saidapur (SADP) 12:21 AM 12:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:36 AM N/A
Yadgir (YG) 12:38 AM 12:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:54 AM N/A
Nalwar (NW) 01:34 AM 01:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:49 AM N/A
Chittapur (CT) 02:24 AM 02:26 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:40 AM N/A
Malkhaid Road (MQR) 02:31 AM 02:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:47 AM N/A
Seram (SEM) 02:41 AM 02:43 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:57 AM N/A
Kurgunta (KQT) 02:51 AM 02:53 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:07 AM N/A
Nawandgi (NAW) 03:13 AM 03:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:29 AM N/A
Tandur (TDU) 03:28 AM 03:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:44 AM N/A
Vikarabad Jn (VKB) 04:18 AM 04:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:34 AM N/A
Shankarpalli (SKP) 04:38 AM 04:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:54 AM N/A
Lingampalli (LPI) 04:58 AM 05:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:14 AM N/A
Sanat Nagar (SNF) 05:18 AM 05:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:34 AM N/A
Begampet (BMT) 05:36 AM 05:38 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:53 AM N/A
Hyderabad Decan (HYB) 06:45 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 07:01 AM N/A
Last Updated:29th of July 2014 at 02:11 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
11304,11304 train running status,11304 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/11304,train no 11304 current running status,11304 train status,live ranig tran 11304,11304 train,train no 11304,www.11304 live train exp,Train 11304 running status ,train 11304,train no 11304 running status,11304 train route,live running status of 11304,rail enquiry