Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

11304 - Kop Hyb Express
Running train status for 25th of October 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Arrived at Vijayanagar (VJR) at 09:31 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
C Shahumharaj T (KOP) Source 07:35 AM Departed 07:35 AM No Delay
Hatkanagale (HTK) 07:51 AM 07:52 AM Departed 07:59 AM 8 Mins. Late
Miraj Jn (MRJ) 08:45 AM 09:00 AM Departed 08:28 AM 17 Mins. Before
Kudachi (KUD) 09:31 AM 09:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:30 AM N/A
Raybag (RBG) 09:47 AM 09:48 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:46 AM N/A
Ghatprabha (GPB) 10:21 AM 10:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:20 AM N/A
Belgaum (BGM) 11:55 AM 12:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:00 PM N/A
Londa Jn (LD) 01:09 PM 01:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:08 PM N/A
Alnavar Jn (LWR) 01:59 PM 02:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:43 PM N/A
Dharwar (DWR) 02:55 PM 03:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:55 PM N/A
Hubli Jn (UBL) 04:10 PM 04:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:05 PM N/A
Gadag Jn (GDG) 05:10 PM 05:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:13 PM N/A
Koppal (KBL) 06:15 PM 06:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:15 PM N/A
Hospet Jn (HPT) 06:58 PM 07:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:58 PM N/A
Toranagallu (TNGL) 07:40 PM 07:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:40 PM N/A
Bellary Jn (BAY) 08:45 PM 08:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:45 PM N/A
Guntakal Jn (GTL) 09:30 PM 09:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:30 PM N/A
Adoni (AD) 10:30 PM 10:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:30 PM N/A
Kosgi (KO) 10:52 PM 10:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:52 PM N/A
Manthralayam Rd (MALM) 11:08 PM 11:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:08 PM N/A
Raichur (RC) 11:38 PM 11:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:38 PM N/A
Krishna (KSN) 12:01 AM 12:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:01 AM N/A
Saidapur (SADP) 12:21 AM 12:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:20 AM N/A
Yadgir (YG) 12:38 AM 12:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:38 AM N/A
Nalwar (NW) 01:34 AM 01:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:33 AM N/A
Chittapur (CT) 02:24 AM 02:26 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:24 AM N/A
Malkhaid Road (MQR) 02:31 AM 02:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:31 AM N/A
Seram (SEM) 02:41 AM 02:43 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:41 AM N/A
Kurgunta (KQT) 02:51 AM 02:53 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:51 AM N/A
Nawandgi (NAW) 03:13 AM 03:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:13 AM N/A
Tandur (TDU) 03:28 AM 03:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:28 AM N/A
Vikarabad Jn (VKB) 04:18 AM 04:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:18 AM N/A
Shankarpalli (SKP) 04:38 AM 04:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:38 AM N/A
Lingampalli (LPI) 04:58 AM 05:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:58 AM N/A
Sanat Nagar (SNF) 05:18 AM 05:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:18 AM N/A
Begampet (BMT) 05:36 AM 05:38 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:37 AM N/A
Hyderabad Decan (HYB) 06:45 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 06:45 AM N/A
Last Updated:25th of October 2014 at 09:43 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
11304,11304 train running status,11304 train status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/11304,train 11304,11304 running status,train no 11304,11304 train,11304 train live running status,train no 11304 current running status,live running status of 11304,11304 train route,trainnumbre11304,11304 train seat availability,11304 kive presebt status,rail enquiry