Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Try the NEW RailEnquiry - Beta

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

11304 - Kop Hyb Express
Running train status for 28th of May 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 33 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Kupgal (KGL) at 11:19 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
C Shahumharaj T (KOP) Source 07:35 AM Departed 07:35 AM No Delay
Hatkanagale (HTK) 07:51 AM 07:52 AM Departed 07:59 AM 8 Mins. Late
Miraj Jn (MRJ) 08:45 AM 09:00 AM Departed 08:25 AM 20 Mins. Before
Kudachi (KUD) 09:31 AM 09:32 AM Departed 09:48 AM 17 Mins. Late
Raybag (RBG) 09:47 AM 09:48 AM Departed 10:06 AM 19 Mins. Late
Ghatprabha (GPB) 10:21 AM 10:22 AM Departed 11:25 AM 64 Mins. Late
Belgaum (BGM) 11:55 AM 12:05 PM Departed 12:17 PM 22 Mins. Late
Londa Jn (LD) 01:09 PM 01:10 PM Departed 01:23 PM 14 Mins. Late
Alnavar Jn (LWR) 01:59 PM 02:00 PM Departed 02:32 PM 33 Mins. Late
Dharwar (DWR) 02:55 PM 03:00 PM Departed 03:18 PM 23 Mins. Late
Hubli Jn (UBL) 04:10 PM 04:15 PM Departed 04:10 PM No Delay
Gadag Jn (GDG) 05:10 PM 05:15 PM Departed 05:30 PM 20 Mins. Late
Koppal (KBL) 06:15 PM 06:17 PM Departed 06:48 PM 33 Mins. Late
Hospet Jn (HPT) 06:58 PM 07:00 PM Departed 07:25 PM 27 Mins. Late
Toranagallu (TNGL) 07:40 PM 07:42 PM Departed 08:08 PM 28 Mins. Late
Bellary Jn (BAY) 08:45 PM 08:50 PM Departed 08:50 PM 5 Mins. Late
Guntakal Jn (GTL) 09:30 PM 09:50 PM Departed 09:55 PM 25 Mins. Late
Adoni (AD) 10:30 PM 10:32 PM Departed 11:03 PM 33 Mins. Late
Kosgi (KO) 10:52 PM 10:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:25 PM N/A
Manthralayam Rd (MALM) 11:08 PM 11:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:41 PM N/A
Raichur (RC) 11:38 PM 11:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:11 AM N/A
Krishna (KSN) 12:01 AM 12:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:34 AM N/A
Saidapur (SADP) 12:21 AM 12:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:53 AM N/A
Yadgir (YG) 12:38 AM 12:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:11 AM N/A
Nalwar (NW) 01:34 AM 01:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:06 AM N/A
Chittapur (CT) 02:24 AM 02:26 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:57 AM N/A
Malkhaid Road (MQR) 02:31 AM 02:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:04 AM N/A
Seram (SEM) 02:41 AM 02:43 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:14 AM N/A
Kurgunta (KQT) 02:51 AM 02:53 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:24 AM N/A
Nawandgi (NAW) 03:13 AM 03:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:46 AM N/A
Tandur (TDU) 03:28 AM 03:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:01 AM N/A
Vikarabad Jn (VKB) 04:18 AM 04:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:51 AM N/A
Shankarpalli (SKP) 04:38 AM 04:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:11 AM N/A
Lingampalli (LPI) 04:58 AM 05:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:31 AM N/A
Sanat Nagar (SNF) 05:18 AM 05:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:51 AM N/A
Begampet (BMT) 05:36 AM 05:38 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:10 AM N/A
Hyderabad Decan (HYB) 06:45 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 07:18 AM N/A
Last Updated:28th of May 2015 at 11:31 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
11304,11304 train running status,train no 11304 current running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/11304,11304 running status,11304 train status,11304 train live running status,train 11304,11304 train runing status,train no 11304,train no 11304 running status,11304 train,11304 train live status,www.11304 train,live running status of 11304,rail enquiry