Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

11304 - Kop Hyb Express
Running train status for 22nd of July 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 18 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Koppal (KBL) at 06:34 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
C Shahumharaj T (KOP) 12:00 AM 07:35 AM Departed 07:35 AM No Delay
Hatkanagale (HTK) 07:51 AM 07:52 AM Departed 07:56 AM 5 Mins. Late
Miraj Jn (MRJ) 08:45 AM 09:00 AM Departed 08:24 AM 21 Mins. Before
Kudachi (KUD) 09:31 AM 09:32 AM Departed 09:48 AM 17 Mins. Late
Raybag (RBG) 09:47 AM 09:48 AM Departed 10:03 AM 16 Mins. Late
Ghatprabha (GPB) 10:21 AM 10:22 AM Departed 10:58 AM 37 Mins. Late
Belgaum (BGM) 11:55 AM 12:05 PM Departed 11:55 AM No Delay
Londa Jn (LD) 01:09 PM 01:10 PM Departed 01:29 PM 20 Mins. Late
Alnavar Jn (LWR) 01:59 PM 02:00 PM Departed 02:33 PM 34 Mins. Late
Dharwar (DWR) 02:55 PM 03:00 PM Departed 03:19 PM 24 Mins. Late
Hubli Jn (UBL) 04:10 PM 04:15 PM Departed 04:12 PM 2 Mins. Late
Gadag Jn (GDG) 05:10 PM 05:15 PM Departed 05:23 PM 13 Mins. Late
Koppal (KBL) 06:15 PM 06:17 PM Departed 06:34 PM 19 Mins. Late
Hospet Jn (HPT) 06:58 PM 07:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:16 PM N/A
Toranagallu (TNGL) 07:40 PM 07:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:58 PM N/A
Bellary Jn (BAY) 08:45 PM 08:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:03 PM N/A
Guntakal Jn (GTL) 09:30 PM 09:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:48 PM N/A
Adoni (AD) 10:30 PM 10:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:48 PM N/A
Manthralayam Rd (MALM) 11:08 PM 11:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:26 PM N/A
Raichur (RC) 11:38 PM 11:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:56 PM N/A
Krishna (KSN) 12:01 AM 12:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:19 AM N/A
Saidapur (SADP) 12:21 AM 12:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:38 AM N/A
Yadgir (YG) 12:38 AM 12:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:56 AM N/A
Nalwar (NW) 01:34 AM 01:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:51 AM N/A
Chittapur (CT) 02:24 AM 02:26 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:42 AM N/A
Malkhaid Road (MQR) 02:31 AM 02:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:49 AM N/A
Seram (SEM) 02:41 AM 02:43 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:59 AM N/A
Kurgunta (KQT) 02:51 AM 02:53 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:09 AM N/A
Nawandgi (NAW) 03:13 AM 03:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:31 AM N/A
Tandur (TDU) 03:28 AM 03:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:46 AM N/A
Vikarabad Jn (VKB) 04:18 AM 04:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:36 AM N/A
Shankarpalli (SKP) 04:38 AM 04:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:56 AM N/A
Lingampalli (LPI) 04:58 AM 05:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:16 AM N/A
Sanat Nagar (SNF) 05:18 AM 05:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:36 AM N/A
Begampet (BMT) 05:36 AM 05:38 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:55 AM N/A
Hyderabad Decan (HYB) 06:45 AM 12:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:03 AM N/A
Last Updated:22nd of July 2014 at 06:47 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
11304,11304 train running status,11304 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/11304,train no 11304 current running status,11304 train status,live ranig tran 11304,11304 train,train no 11304,www.11304 live train exp,Train 11304 running status ,train 11304,train no 11304 running status,11304 train route,live running status of 11304,rail enquiry