Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

11124 - Gwl Bju Mail
Running train status for 17th of September 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 17 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Moth (MOTH) at 02:53 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Gwalior (GWL) Source 11:45 AM Departed 11:45 AM No Delay
Dabra (DBA) 12:21 PM 12:23 PM Departed 12:37 PM 16 Mins. Late
Datia (DAA) 12:49 PM 12:51 PM Departed 01:07 PM 18 Mins. Late
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 01:25 PM 01:50 PM Departed 01:31 PM 6 Mins. Late
Chirgaon (CGN) 02:15 PM 02:17 PM Departed 02:34 PM 19 Mins. Late
Moth (MOTH) 02:36 PM 02:38 PM Departed 02:53 PM 17 Mins. Late
Ait (AIT) 03:05 PM 03:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:22 PM N/A
Orai (ORAI) 03:38 PM 03:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:55 PM N/A
Kalpi (KPI) 04:18 PM 04:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:35 PM N/A
Pokhrayan (PHN) 04:35 PM 04:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:52 PM N/A
Lalpur (LLR) 04:50 PM 04:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:07 PM N/A
Paman (PMN) 04:59 PM 05:01 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:16 PM N/A
Bhimsen (BZM) 05:44 PM 05:46 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:01 PM N/A
Govindpuri (GOY) 05:58 PM 06:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:15 PM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 06:20 PM 06:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:37 PM N/A
Unnao Jn (ON) 06:57 PM 06:59 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:14 PM N/A
Lucknow Nr (LKO) 08:15 PM 08:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:32 PM N/A
Barabanki Jn (BBK) 09:10 PM 09:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:27 PM N/A
Burhwal (BUW) 09:36 PM 09:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:53 PM N/A
Colonelganj (CLJ) 10:10 PM 10:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:27 PM N/A
Gonda Jn (GD) 10:55 PM 11:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:12 PM N/A
Mankapur Jn (MUR) 11:28 PM 11:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:45 PM N/A
Maskanwa (MSW) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:01 AM N/A
Babhnan (BV) 12:00 AM 12:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:17 AM N/A
Basti (BST) 12:30 AM 12:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:47 AM N/A
Khalilabad (KLD) 12:58 AM 01:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:15 AM N/A
Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) 01:50 AM 02:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:07 AM N/A
Chauri Chaura (CC) 02:28 AM 02:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:45 AM N/A
Gauri Bazar (GB) 02:41 AM 02:43 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:58 AM N/A
Deoria Sadar (DEOS) 03:08 AM 03:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:25 AM N/A
Bhatni Jn (BTT) 03:35 AM 03:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:52 AM N/A
Bhatpar Rani (BHTR) 03:51 AM 03:53 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:08 AM N/A
Bankata (BTK) 04:08 AM 04:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:25 AM N/A
Mairwa (MW) 04:14 AM 04:16 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:31 AM N/A
Siwan Jn (SV) 05:20 AM 05:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:37 AM N/A
Duraundha Jn (DDA) 05:41 AM 05:43 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:58 AM N/A
Chhapra (CPR) 07:05 AM 07:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:22 AM N/A
Dighwara (DGA) 08:00 AM 08:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:15 AM N/A
Sonpur Jn (SEE) 08:42 AM 08:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:59 AM N/A
Hajipur Jn (HJP) 08:57 AM 09:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:17 AM N/A
Sarai (SAI) 09:16 AM 09:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:31 AM N/A
Bhagwanpur (BNR) 09:44 AM 09:59 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:59 AM N/A
Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) 10:53 AM 11:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:10 AM N/A
Dholi (DOL) 11:36 AM 11:38 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:51 AM N/A
Khudiram B Pusa (KRBP) 11:59 AM 12:01 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:14 PM N/A
Samastipur Jn (SPJ) 12:23 PM 12:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:40 PM N/A
Dalsingh Sarai (DSS) 12:52 PM 12:54 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:07 PM N/A
Barauni Jn (BJU) 01:25 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 01:42 PM N/A
Last Updated:17th of September 2014 at 02:58 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
11124,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/11124,11124 running status,11124 train running status,11124 runing status,11124 current status,train 11124 running status,Running status of 11124,11124 at train,11124 train,train no 11124,11124runing status.,11124 current running status,train running status 11124,11124 current running ,rail enquiry