Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

11124 - Gwl Bju Mail
Running train status for 30th of July 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 69 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Sonik (SIC) at 08:19 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Gwalior (GWL) Source 11:45 AM Departed 11:45 AM No Delay
Dabra (DBA) 12:21 PM 12:23 PM Departed 12:33 PM 12 Mins. Late
Datia (DAA) 12:49 PM 12:51 PM Departed 01:13 PM 24 Mins. Late
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 01:25 PM 01:50 PM Departed 01:37 PM 12 Mins. Late
Chirgaon (CGN) 02:14 PM 02:16 PM Departed 02:28 PM 14 Mins. Late
Moth (MOTH) 02:35 PM 02:37 PM Departed 02:53 PM 18 Mins. Late
Ait (AIT) 03:02 PM 03:04 PM Departed 03:24 PM 22 Mins. Late
Orai (ORAI) 03:38 PM 03:40 PM Departed 04:10 PM 32 Mins. Late
Kalpi (KPI) 04:18 PM 04:20 PM Departed 04:55 PM 37 Mins. Late
Pokhrayan (PHN) 04:35 PM 04:37 PM Departed 05:17 PM 42 Mins. Late
Lalpur (LLR) 04:51 PM 04:53 PM Departed 05:31 PM 40 Mins. Late
Paman (PMN) 04:59 PM 05:01 PM Departed 05:48 PM 49 Mins. Late
Bhimsen (BZM) 05:44 PM 05:46 PM Departed 06:05 PM 21 Mins. Late
Govindpuri (GOY) 05:58 PM 06:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:07 PM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 06:20 PM 06:35 PM Departed 06:39 PM 19 Mins. Late
Unnao Jn (ON) 06:56 PM 06:58 PM Departed 08:05 PM 69 Mins. Late
Lucknow Nr (LKO) 08:15 PM 08:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:24 PM N/A
Barabanki Jn (BBK) 09:10 PM 09:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:19 PM N/A
Burhwal (BUW) 09:40 PM 09:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:49 PM N/A
Colonelganj (CLJ) 10:11 PM 10:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:20 PM N/A
Gonda Jn (GD) 10:45 PM 11:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:54 PM N/A
Mankapur Jn (MUR) 11:22 PM 11:24 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:31 AM N/A
Maskanwa (MSW) 11:35 PM 11:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:44 AM N/A
Babhnan (BV) 11:46 PM 11:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:55 AM N/A
Basti (BST) 12:15 AM 12:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:24 AM N/A
Khalilabad (KLD) 12:42 AM 12:44 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:51 AM N/A
Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) 01:50 AM 02:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:59 AM N/A
Chauri Chaura (CC) 02:33 AM 02:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:42 AM N/A
Gauri Bazar (GB) 02:46 AM 02:48 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:55 AM N/A
Deoria Sadar (DEOS) 03:03 AM 03:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:12 AM N/A
Bhatni Jn (BTT) 03:30 AM 03:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:39 AM N/A
Bhatpar Rani (BHTR) 03:46 AM 03:48 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:55 AM N/A
Bankata (BTK) 04:03 AM 04:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:12 AM N/A
Mairwa (MW) 04:14 AM 04:16 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:23 AM N/A
Siwan Jn (SV) 05:10 AM 05:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:19 AM N/A
Duraundha Jn (DDA) 05:41 AM 05:43 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:50 AM N/A
Chhapra (CPR) 06:50 AM 07:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:59 AM N/A
Dighwara (DGA) 07:40 AM 07:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:49 AM N/A
Sonpur Jn (SEE) 08:30 AM 08:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:39 AM N/A
Hajipur Jn (HJP) 08:50 AM 08:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:02 AM N/A
Sarai (SAI) 09:06 AM 09:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:14 AM N/A
Bhagwanpur (BNR) 09:22 AM 09:24 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:31 AM N/A
Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) 10:38 AM 10:48 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:47 AM N/A
Dholi (DOL) 11:12 AM 11:14 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:21 PM N/A
Khudiram B Pusa (KRBP) 11:35 AM 11:37 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:44 PM N/A
Samastipur Jn (SPJ) 12:05 PM 12:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:14 PM N/A
Dalsingh Sarai (DSS) 12:32 PM 12:34 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:41 PM N/A
Barauni Jn (BJU) 01:05 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 02:14 PM N/A
Last Updated:30th of July 2014 at 08:32 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
11124,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/11124,11124 running status,11124 train running status,11124 current running ,11124 runing status,11124 running train status,11124 current status,train 11124 running status,Running status of 11124,11124 train,train no 11124,11124 current running status,11124 at train,train 11124,rail enquiry