Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

11124 - Gwl Bju Mail
Running train status for 29th of March 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 30 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Bhua (BHUA) at 03:49 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Gwalior (GWL) Source 11:45 AM Departed 11:55 AM No Delay
Dabra (DBA) 12:21 PM 12:23 PM Departed 12:38 PM 17 Mins. Late
Datia (DAA) 12:49 PM 12:51 PM Departed 01:08 PM 19 Mins. Late
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 01:25 PM 01:50 PM Departed 01:35 PM 10 Mins. Late
Chirgaon (CGN) 02:15 PM 02:17 PM Departed 02:46 PM 31 Mins. Late
Moth (MOTH) 02:36 PM 02:38 PM Departed 03:07 PM 31 Mins. Late
Ait (AIT) 03:05 PM 03:07 PM Departed 03:35 PM 30 Mins. Late
Orai (ORAI) 03:38 PM 03:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:08 PM N/A
Kalpi (KPI) 04:18 PM 04:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:48 PM N/A
Pokhrayan (PHN) 04:35 PM 04:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:05 PM N/A
Lalpur (LLR) 04:50 PM 04:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:20 PM N/A
Paman (PMN) 04:59 PM 05:01 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:29 PM N/A
Bhimsen (BZM) 05:44 PM 05:46 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:14 PM N/A
Govindpuri (GOY) 05:58 PM 06:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:28 PM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 06:20 PM 06:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:50 PM N/A
Unnao Jn (ON) 06:57 PM 06:59 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:27 PM N/A
Lucknow Nr (LKO) 08:15 PM 08:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:45 PM N/A
Barabanki Jn (BBK) 09:10 PM 09:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:40 PM N/A
Burhwal (BUW) 09:36 PM 09:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:06 PM N/A
Colonelganj (CLJ) 10:10 PM 10:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:40 PM N/A
Gonda Jn (GD) 10:55 PM 11:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:25 PM N/A
Mankapur Jn (MUR) 11:28 PM 11:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:58 PM N/A
Maskanwa (MSW) 11:44 PM 11:46 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:14 AM N/A
Babhnan (BV) 12:00 AM 12:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:30 AM N/A
Basti (BST) 12:30 AM 12:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:00 AM N/A
Khalilabad (KLD) 12:58 AM 01:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:28 AM N/A
Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) 01:50 AM 02:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:20 AM N/A
Chauri Chaura (CC) 02:28 AM 02:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:58 AM N/A
Gauri Bazar (GB) 02:41 AM 02:43 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:11 AM N/A
Deoria Sadar (DEOS) 03:08 AM 03:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:38 AM N/A
Bhatni Jn (BTT) 03:35 AM 03:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:05 AM N/A
Bhatpar Rani (BHTR) 03:51 AM 03:53 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:21 AM N/A
Bankata (BTK) 04:08 AM 04:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:38 AM N/A
Mairwa (MW) 04:14 AM 04:16 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:44 AM N/A
Siwan Jn (SV) 05:20 AM 05:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:50 AM N/A
Duraundha Jn (DDA) 05:41 AM 05:43 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:11 AM N/A
Chhapra (CPR) 07:05 AM 07:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:35 AM N/A
Dighwara (DGA) 07:59 AM 08:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:28 AM N/A
Sonpur Jn (SEE) 08:42 AM 08:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:12 AM N/A
Hajipur Jn (HJP) 08:57 AM 09:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:30 AM N/A
Sarai (SAI) 09:15 AM 09:16 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:44 AM N/A
Bhagwanpur (BNR) 09:43 AM 09:44 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:12 AM N/A
Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) 10:53 AM 11:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:23 AM N/A
Dholi (DOL) 11:35 AM 11:36 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:04 PM N/A
Khudiram B Pusa (KRBP) 11:58 AM 11:59 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:27 PM N/A
Samastipur Jn (SPJ) 12:23 PM 12:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:53 PM N/A
Dalsingh Sarai (DSS) 12:51 PM 12:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:20 PM N/A
Barauni Jn (BJU) 01:25 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 01:55 PM N/A
Last Updated:29th of March 2015 at 04:00 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
11124,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/11124,11124 running status,11124 train running status,11124 runing status,www.11124,11124 current status,train no 11124,11124 train,Running status of 11124,train 11124 running status,11124 current running status,11124 current running ,11124 at train,train 11124,rail enquiry