Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

11124 - Gwl Bju Mail
Running train status for 01st of November 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (31-10-2014) running status for Gwl Bju Mail.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Gwalior Jn. (GWL) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Gwalior (GWL) Source 11:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Dabra (DBA) 12:21 PM 12:23 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:21 PM N/A
Datia (DAA) 12:49 PM 12:51 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:49 PM N/A
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 01:25 PM 01:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:25 PM N/A
Chirgaon (CGN) 02:15 PM 02:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:15 PM N/A
Moth (MOTH) 02:36 PM 02:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:36 PM N/A
Ait (AIT) 03:05 PM 03:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:05 PM N/A
Orai (ORAI) 03:38 PM 03:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:38 PM N/A
Kalpi (KPI) 04:18 PM 04:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:18 PM N/A
Pokhrayan (PHN) 04:35 PM 04:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:35 PM N/A
Lalpur (LLR) 04:50 PM 04:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:50 PM N/A
Paman (PMN) 04:59 PM 05:01 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:59 PM N/A
Bhimsen (BZM) 05:44 PM 05:46 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:44 PM N/A
Govindpuri (GOY) 05:58 PM 06:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:58 PM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 06:20 PM 06:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:20 PM N/A
Unnao Jn (ON) 06:57 PM 06:59 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:57 PM N/A
Lucknow Nr (LKO) 08:15 PM 08:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:15 PM N/A
Barabanki Jn (BBK) 09:10 PM 09:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:10 PM N/A
Burhwal (BUW) 09:36 PM 09:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:36 PM N/A
Colonelganj (CLJ) 10:10 PM 10:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:10 PM N/A
Gonda Jn (GD) 10:55 PM 11:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:55 PM N/A
Mankapur Jn (MUR) 11:28 PM 11:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:28 PM N/A
Maskanwa (MSW) 11:44 PM 11:46 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:44 PM N/A
Babhnan (BV) 12:00 AM 12:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:00 AM N/A
Basti (BST) 12:30 AM 12:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:30 AM N/A
Khalilabad (KLD) 12:58 AM 01:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:58 AM N/A
Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) 01:50 AM 02:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:50 AM N/A
Chauri Chaura (CC) 02:28 AM 02:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:28 AM N/A
Gauri Bazar (GB) 02:41 AM 02:43 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:41 AM N/A
Deoria Sadar (DEOS) 03:08 AM 03:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:08 AM N/A
Bhatni Jn (BTT) 03:35 AM 03:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:35 AM N/A
Bhatpar Rani (BHTR) 03:51 AM 03:53 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:51 AM N/A
Bankata (BTK) 04:08 AM 04:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:08 AM N/A
Mairwa (MW) 04:14 AM 04:16 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:14 AM N/A
Siwan Jn (SV) 05:20 AM 05:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:20 AM N/A
Duraundha Jn (DDA) 05:41 AM 05:43 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:41 AM N/A
Chhapra (CPR) 07:05 AM 07:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:05 AM N/A
Dighwara (DGA) 07:59 AM 08:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:58 AM N/A
Sonpur Jn (SEE) 08:42 AM 08:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:42 AM N/A
Hajipur Jn (HJP) 08:57 AM 09:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:00 AM N/A
Sarai (SAI) 09:15 AM 09:16 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:14 AM N/A
Bhagwanpur (BNR) 09:43 AM 09:44 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:42 AM N/A
Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) 10:53 AM 11:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:53 AM N/A
Dholi (DOL) 11:35 AM 11:36 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:34 AM N/A
Khudiram B Pusa (KRBP) 11:58 AM 11:59 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:57 AM N/A
Samastipur Jn (SPJ) 12:23 PM 12:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:23 PM N/A
Dalsingh Sarai (DSS) 12:51 PM 12:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:50 PM N/A
Barauni Jn (BJU) 01:25 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 01:25 PM N/A
Last Updated:01st of November 2014 at 05:37 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
11124,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/11124,11124 running status,11124 train running status,11124 runing status,11124 current status,train no 11124,Running status of 11124,train 11124 running status,11124 train,11124 at train,11124 current running ,11124 current running status,train running status 11124,11124runing status.,rail enquiry