Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

11124 - Gwl Bju Mail
Running train status for 19th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 98 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Jhilahi (JLHI) at 01:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Gwalior (GWL) Source 11:45 AM Departed 11:45 AM No Delay
Dabra (DBA) 12:21 PM 12:23 PM Departed 12:43 PM 22 Mins. Late
Datia (DAA) 12:49 PM 12:51 PM Departed 01:26 PM 37 Mins. Late
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 01:25 PM 01:50 PM Departed 01:55 PM 30 Mins. Late
Chirgaon (CGN) 02:14 PM 02:16 PM Departed 02:53 PM 39 Mins. Late
Moth (MOTH) 02:35 PM 02:37 PM Departed 03:15 PM 40 Mins. Late
Ait (AIT) 03:02 PM 03:04 PM Departed 03:50 PM 48 Mins. Late
Orai (ORAI) 03:38 PM 03:40 PM Departed 04:22 PM 44 Mins. Late
Kalpi (KPI) 04:18 PM 04:20 PM Departed 04:59 PM 41 Mins. Late
Pokhrayan (PHN) 04:35 PM 04:37 PM Departed 05:26 PM 51 Mins. Late
Lalpur (LLR) 04:51 PM 04:53 PM Departed 05:39 PM 48 Mins. Late
Paman (PMN) 04:59 PM 05:01 PM Departed 05:57 PM 58 Mins. Late
Bhimsen (BZM) 05:44 PM 05:46 PM Departed 06:18 PM 34 Mins. Late
Govindpuri (GOY) 05:58 PM 06:00 PM Departed 06:34 PM 36 Mins. Late
Kanpur Central (CNB) 06:20 PM 06:35 PM Departed 06:56 PM 36 Mins. Late
Unnao Jn (ON) 06:56 PM 06:58 PM Departed 07:48 PM 52 Mins. Late
Lucknow Nr (LKO) 08:15 PM 08:25 PM Departed 09:05 PM 50 Mins. Late
Barabanki Jn (BBK) 09:10 PM 09:12 PM Departed 09:44 PM 34 Mins. Late
Burhwal (BUW) 09:40 PM 09:42 PM Departed 10:40 PM 60 Mins. Late
Colonelganj (CLJ) 10:11 PM 10:13 PM Departed 11:38 PM 87 Mins. Late
Gonda Jn (GD) 10:45 PM 11:00 PM Departed 12:33 AM 108 Mins. Late
Mankapur Jn (MUR) 11:22 PM 11:24 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:00 AM N/A
Maskanwa (MSW) 11:35 PM 11:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:13 AM N/A
Babhnan (BV) 11:46 PM 11:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:24 AM N/A
Basti (BST) 12:15 AM 12:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:53 AM N/A
Khalilabad (KLD) 12:42 AM 12:44 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:20 AM N/A
Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) 01:50 AM 02:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:28 AM N/A
Chauri Chaura (CC) 02:33 AM 02:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:11 AM N/A
Gauri Bazar (GB) 02:46 AM 02:48 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:24 AM N/A
Deoria Sadar (DEOS) 03:03 AM 03:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:41 AM N/A
Bhatni Jn (BTT) 03:30 AM 03:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:08 AM N/A
Bhatpar Rani (BHTR) 03:46 AM 03:48 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:24 AM N/A
Bankata (BTK) 04:03 AM 04:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:41 AM N/A
Mairwa (MW) 04:14 AM 04:16 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:52 AM N/A
Siwan Jn (SV) 05:10 AM 05:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:48 AM N/A
Duraundha Jn (DDA) 05:41 AM 05:43 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:19 AM N/A
Chhapra (CPR) 06:50 AM 07:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:28 AM N/A
Dighwara (DGA) 07:40 AM 07:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:18 AM N/A
Sonpur Jn (SEE) 08:30 AM 08:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:08 AM N/A
Hajipur Jn (HJP) 08:53 AM 08:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:31 AM N/A
Sarai (SAI) 09:05 AM 09:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:43 AM N/A
Bhagwanpur (BNR) 09:22 AM 09:24 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:00 AM N/A
Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) 10:38 AM 10:48 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:16 PM N/A
Dholi (DOL) 11:12 AM 11:14 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:50 PM N/A
Khudiram B Pusa (KRBP) 11:35 AM 11:37 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:13 PM N/A
Samastipur Jn (SPJ) 12:05 PM 12:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:43 PM N/A
Dalsingh Sarai (DSS) 12:32 PM 12:34 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:10 PM N/A
Barauni Jn (BJU) 01:05 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 02:43 PM N/A
Last Updated:20th of April 2014 at 01:14 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
11124,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/11124,11124 running status,11124 train running status,11124 runing status,11124 current status,11124 running train status,train 11124 running status,Running status of 11124,11124 at train,11124 train,train no 11124,11124runing status.,train running status 11124,train 11124,rail enquiry