Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

11078 - Jhelum Express
Running train status for 23rd of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 13 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Mukerian (MEX) at 12:40 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Jammu Tawi (JAT) Source 09:45 PM Departed 09:50 PM No Delay
Vijiypur Jammu (VJPJ) 10:03 PM 10:05 PM Departed 10:18 PM 15 Mins. Late
Samba (SMBX) 10:20 PM 10:22 PM Departed 10:34 PM 14 Mins. Late
Hira Nagar (HRNR) 10:36 PM 10:38 PM Departed 10:53 PM 17 Mins. Late
Kathua (KTHU) 11:05 PM 11:07 PM Departed 11:26 PM 21 Mins. Late
Pathankot Cantt (PTKC) 11:40 PM 11:45 PM Departed 12:03 AM 23 Mins. Late
Mukerian (MEX) 12:27 AM 12:29 AM Departed 12:40 AM 13 Mins. Late
Dasuya (DZA) 12:46 AM 12:48 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:59 AM N/A
Jalandhar Cant (JRC) 01:40 AM 01:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:53 AM N/A
Phagwara Jn (PGW) 02:03 AM 02:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:16 AM N/A
Ludhiana Jn (LDH) 02:50 AM 03:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:03 AM N/A
Khanna (KNN) 03:57 AM 03:59 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:10 AM N/A
Sirhind Jn (SIR) 04:15 AM 04:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:28 AM N/A
Rajpura Jn (RPJ) 04:49 AM 04:51 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:02 AM N/A
Ambala City (UBC) 05:12 AM 05:14 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:25 AM N/A
Ambala Cant Jn (UMB) 05:40 AM 05:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:53 AM N/A
Shahbad Marknda (SHDM) 06:09 AM 06:11 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:22 AM N/A
Kurukshetra Jn (KKDE) 06:34 AM 06:36 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:47 AM N/A
Taraori (TRR) 06:54 AM 06:56 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:07 AM N/A
Karnal (KUN) 07:10 AM 07:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:23 AM N/A
Gharaunda (GRA) 07:28 AM 07:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:41 AM N/A
Panipat Jn (PNP) 07:47 AM 07:49 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:00 AM N/A
Samalkha (SMK) 08:02 AM 08:04 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:15 AM N/A
Ganaur (GNU) 08:16 AM 08:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:29 AM N/A
Sonipat (SNP) 08:33 AM 08:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:46 AM N/A
Narela (NUR) 08:53 AM 08:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:06 AM N/A
Subzi Mandi (SZM) 09:28 AM 09:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:41 AM N/A
New Delhi (NDLS) 10:00 AM 10:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:13 AM N/A
Faridabad (FDB) 10:51 AM 10:53 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:04 AM N/A
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 12:40 PM 12:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:53 PM N/A
Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 01:24 PM 01:26 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:37 PM N/A
Agra Cantt (AGC) 01:50 PM 01:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:03 PM N/A
Dhaulpur (DHO) 02:30 PM 02:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:43 PM N/A
Morena (MRA) 02:55 PM 02:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:08 PM N/A
Gwalior (GWL) 03:28 PM 03:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:41 PM N/A
Dabra (DBA) 04:06 PM 04:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:19 PM N/A
Datia (DAA) 04:34 PM 04:36 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:47 PM N/A
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 05:13 PM 05:23 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:26 PM N/A
Babina (BAB) 05:46 PM 05:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:59 PM N/A
Lalitpur (LAR) 06:30 PM 06:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:43 PM N/A
Dhaura (DUA) 07:10 PM 07:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:23 PM N/A
Bina Jn (BINA) 07:50 PM 07:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:03 PM N/A
Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 08:27 PM 08:29 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:40 PM N/A
Vidisha (BHS) 08:57 PM 08:59 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:10 PM N/A
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 10:00 PM 10:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:13 PM N/A
Habibganj (HBJ) 10:15 PM 10:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:28 PM N/A
Hoshangabad (HBD) 11:15 PM 11:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:28 PM N/A
Itarsi Jn (ET) 12:01 AM 12:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:14 AM N/A
Banapura (BPF) 12:29 AM 12:31 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:42 AM N/A
Harda (HD) 01:02 AM 01:04 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:15 AM N/A
Chhanera (CAER) 01:48 AM 01:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:01 AM N/A
Khandwa (KNW) 03:20 AM 03:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:33 AM N/A
Burhanpur (BAU) 04:18 AM 04:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:31 AM N/A
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 05:05 AM 05:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:18 AM N/A
Jalgaon Jn (JL) 05:38 AM 05:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:51 AM N/A
Pachora Jn (PC) 06:08 AM 06:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:21 AM N/A
Chalisgaon Jn (CSN) 06:38 AM 06:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:51 AM N/A
Nandgaon (NGN) 07:08 AM 07:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:21 AM N/A
Manmad Jn (MMR) 07:40 AM 07:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:53 AM N/A
Kopargaon (KPG) 09:13 AM 09:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:26 AM N/A
Belapur (BAP) 09:58 AM 10:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:11 AM N/A
Ahmadnagar (ANG) 11:02 AM 11:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:15 AM N/A
Daund Jn (DD) 12:55 PM 01:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:08 PM N/A
Uruli (URI) 01:48 PM 01:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:01 PM N/A
Pune Jn (PUNE) 02:35 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 02:48 PM N/A
Last Updated:24th of April 2014 at 12:57 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
11078,11078 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/11078,11078 train running status,running status of 11078 ,11078 jhelum express running status,11078 current running status,where is train 11078 running,status of 11078,train running status 11078,running status of jhelum express 11078,11078 running,train 11078,11078 train,11078 live running status,rail enquiry