Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

11078 - Jhelum Express
Running train status for 15th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 121 Minutes
Train Arrived at Dabra (DBA) at 06:08 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Jammu Tawi (JAT) Source 09:45 PM Departed 09:55 PM No Delay
Vijiypur Jammu (VJPJ) 10:03 PM 10:05 PM Departed 10:30 PM 27 Mins. Late
Samba (SMBX) 10:20 PM 10:22 PM Departed 10:49 PM 29 Mins. Late
Hira Nagar (HRNR) 10:36 PM 10:38 PM Departed 11:08 PM 32 Mins. Late
Kathua (KTHU) 11:05 PM 11:07 PM Departed 11:38 PM 33 Mins. Late
Pathankot Cantt (PTKC) 11:40 PM 11:45 PM Departed 12:10 AM 30 Mins. Late
Mukerian (MEX) 12:27 AM 12:29 AM Departed 12:46 AM 19 Mins. Late
Dasuya (DZA) 12:46 AM 12:48 AM Departed 01:02 AM 16 Mins. Late
Jalandhar Cant (JRC) 01:40 AM 01:45 AM Departed 01:50 AM 10 Mins. Late
Phagwara Jn (PGW) 02:03 AM 02:05 AM Departed 02:15 AM 12 Mins. Late
Ludhiana Jn (LDH) 02:50 AM 03:00 AM Departed 02:58 AM 8 Mins. Late
Khanna (KNN) 03:57 AM 03:59 AM Departed 04:12 AM 15 Mins. Late
Sirhind Jn (SIR) 04:15 AM 04:27 AM Departed 04:32 AM 17 Mins. Late
Rajpura Jn (RPJ) 04:49 AM 04:51 AM Departed 05:04 AM 15 Mins. Late
Ambala City (UBC) 05:12 AM 05:14 AM Departed 05:25 AM 13 Mins. Late
Ambala Cant Jn (UMB) 05:40 AM 05:50 AM Departed 05:40 AM No Delay
Shahbad Marknda (SHDM) 06:09 AM 06:11 AM Departed 06:15 AM 6 Mins. Late
Kurukshetra Jn (KKDE) 06:34 AM 06:36 AM Departed 06:35 AM 1 Mins. Late
Taraori (TRR) 06:54 AM 06:56 AM Departed 06:57 AM 3 Mins. Late
Karnal (KUN) 07:10 AM 07:12 AM Departed 07:13 AM 3 Mins. Late
Gharaunda (GRA) 07:28 AM 07:30 AM Departed 07:33 AM 5 Mins. Late
Panipat Jn (PNP) 07:47 AM 07:49 AM Departed 07:50 AM 3 Mins. Late
Samalkha (SMK) 08:02 AM 08:04 AM Departed 08:06 AM 3 Mins. Late
Ganaur (GNU) 08:16 AM 08:18 AM Departed 08:20 AM 3 Mins. Late
Sonipat (SNP) 08:33 AM 08:35 AM Departed 08:40 AM 6 Mins. Late
Narela (NUR) 08:53 AM 08:55 AM Departed 09:00 AM 7 Mins. Late
Subzi Mandi (SZM) 09:28 AM 09:30 AM Departed 09:32 AM 3 Mins. Late
New Delhi (NDLS) 10:00 AM 10:20 AM Departed 10:05 AM 5 Mins. Late
Faridabad (FDB) 10:51 AM 10:53 AM Departed 11:02 AM 11 Mins. Late
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 12:40 PM 12:45 PM Departed 12:35 PM 5 Mins. Before
Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 01:24 PM 01:26 PM Departed 01:33 PM 9 Mins. Late
Agra Cantt (AGC) 01:50 PM 01:55 PM Departed 01:53 PM 3 Mins. Late
Dhaulpur (DHO) 02:30 PM 02:32 PM Departed 03:25 PM 55 Mins. Late
Morena (MRA) 02:55 PM 02:57 PM Departed 03:56 PM 61 Mins. Late
Gwalior (GWL) 03:28 PM 03:33 PM Departed 04:34 PM 66 Mins. Late
Dabra (DBA) 04:06 PM 04:08 PM Departed 06:08 PM 122 Mins. Late
Datia (DAA) 04:34 PM 04:36 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:35 PM N/A
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 05:13 PM 05:23 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:14 PM N/A
Babina (BAB) 05:46 PM 05:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:47 PM N/A
Lalitpur (LAR) 06:30 PM 06:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:31 PM N/A
Dhaura (DUA) 07:10 PM 07:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:11 PM N/A
Bina Jn (BINA) 07:50 PM 07:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:51 PM N/A
Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 08:27 PM 08:29 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:28 PM N/A
Vidisha (BHS) 08:57 PM 08:59 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:58 PM N/A
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 10:00 PM 10:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:01 AM N/A
Habibganj (HBJ) 10:15 PM 10:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:16 AM N/A
Hoshangabad (HBD) 11:15 PM 11:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:16 AM N/A
Itarsi Jn (ET) 12:01 AM 12:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:02 AM N/A
Banapura (BPF) 12:29 AM 12:31 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:30 AM N/A
Harda (HD) 01:02 AM 01:04 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:03 AM N/A
Chhanera (CAER) 01:48 AM 01:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:49 AM N/A
Khandwa (KNW) 03:20 AM 03:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:21 AM N/A
Burhanpur (BAU) 04:18 AM 04:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:19 AM N/A
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 05:05 AM 05:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:06 AM N/A
Jalgaon Jn (JL) 05:38 AM 05:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:39 AM N/A
Pachora Jn (PC) 06:08 AM 06:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:09 AM N/A
Chalisgaon Jn (CSN) 06:38 AM 06:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:39 AM N/A
Nandgaon (NGN) 07:08 AM 07:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:09 AM N/A
Manmad Jn (MMR) 07:40 AM 07:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:41 AM N/A
Kopargaon (KPG) 09:13 AM 09:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:14 AM N/A
Belapur (BAP) 09:58 AM 10:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:59 AM N/A
Ahmadnagar (ANG) 11:02 AM 11:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:03 PM N/A
Daund Jn (DD) 12:55 PM 01:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:56 PM N/A
Uruli (URI) 01:48 PM 01:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:49 PM N/A
Pune Jn (PUNE) 02:35 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 04:36 PM N/A
Last Updated:16th of April 2014 at 06:30 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
11078,11078 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/11078,11078 train running status,running status of 11078 ,11078 jhelum express running status,11078 current running status,where is train 11078 running,train running status 11078,running status of jhelum express 11078,status of 11078,11078 running,train 11078,11078 train,11078 live running status,rail enquiry