Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

11062 - Mfp Ltt Express
Running train status for 19th of December 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Last Location/Departed from Hajipur Jn. (HJP) at 05:07 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) Source 03:50 PM Departed 03:50 PM No Delay
Hajipur Jn (HJP) 05:11 PM 05:13 PM Departed 05:07 PM 4 Mins. Before
Sonpur Jn (SEE) 05:23 PM 05:28 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:23 PM N/A
Dighwara (DGA) 05:48 PM 05:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:49 PM N/A
Chhapra (CPR) 06:25 PM 06:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:25 PM N/A
Suraimanpur (SIP) 07:15 PM 07:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:16 PM N/A
Ballia (BUI) 08:05 PM 08:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:05 PM N/A
Yusufpur (YFP) 08:45 PM 08:46 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:45 PM N/A
Ghazipur City (GCT) 09:10 PM 09:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:10 PM N/A
Aunrihar Jn (ARJ) 09:55 PM 09:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:55 PM N/A
Varanasi City (BCY) 10:56 PM 10:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:57 PM N/A
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 11:10 PM 11:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:10 PM N/A
Bhulanpur (BHLP) 11:33 PM 11:34 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:33 PM N/A
Gyanpur Road (GYN) 12:41 AM 12:43 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:42 AM N/A
Allahabad City (ALY) 02:30 AM 02:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:30 AM N/A
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 02:45 AM 03:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:45 AM N/A
Naini (NYN) 03:37 AM 03:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:37 AM N/A
Manikpur Jn (MKP) 05:05 AM 05:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:05 AM N/A
Satna (STA) 06:15 AM 06:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:15 AM N/A
Maihar (MYR) 06:48 AM 06:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:48 AM N/A
Katni (KTE) 08:20 AM 08:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:20 AM N/A
Jabalpur (JBP) 09:40 AM 09:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:40 AM N/A
Narsinghpur (NU) 10:53 AM 10:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:53 AM N/A
Pipariya (PPI) 11:53 AM 11:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:53 AM N/A
Itarsi Jn (ET) 01:55 PM 02:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:55 PM N/A
Khandwa (KNW) 04:55 PM 05:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:55 PM N/A
Burhanpur (BAU) 05:54 PM 05:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:54 PM N/A
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 06:50 PM 07:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:50 PM N/A
Jalgaon Jn (JL) 07:29 PM 07:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:29 PM N/A
Manmad Jn (MMR) 09:10 PM 09:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:10 PM N/A
Nasik Road (NK) 10:15 PM 10:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:19 PM N/A
Igatpuri (IGP) 12:20 AM 12:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:24 AM N/A
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 02:30 AM 02:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:30 AM N/A
Thane (TNA) 02:53 AM 02:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:54 AM N/A
Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) 03:40 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 03:40 AM N/A
Last Updated:19th of December 2014 at 05:36 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
11062,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/11062,11062 train running status,11062 running status,pawan express 11062,11062 train,train no 11062,running status of 11062,pawan express 11062 running status,11062 pawan exp running status from 4.07.2014,11062 current running status,train 11062,mfp ltt express 11062,11062 pawn ex running status from 4.07.2014,train running status 11062,rail enquiry