Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

11062 - Mfp Ltt Express
Running train status for 18th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 5 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Bhadli (BDI) at 07:27 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) Source 03:50 PM Departed 03:50 PM No Delay
Hajipur Jn (HJP) 04:59 PM 05:00 PM Departed 05:13 PM 18 Mins. Late
Sonpur Jn (SEE) 05:10 PM 05:15 PM Departed 05:25 PM 15 Mins. Late
Dighwara (DGA) 05:35 PM 05:36 PM Departed 05:44 PM 10 Mins. Late
Chhapra (CPR) 06:25 PM 06:40 PM Departed 06:40 PM 15 Mins. Late
Suraimanpur (SIP) 07:17 PM 07:18 PM Departed 07:43 PM 27 Mins. Late
Ballia (BUI) 08:05 PM 08:10 PM Departed 08:42 PM 37 Mins. Late
Yusufpur (YFP) 08:44 PM 08:45 PM Departed 09:56 PM 73 Mins. Late
Ghazipur City (GCT) 09:10 PM 09:15 PM Departed 10:19 PM 69 Mins. Late
Aunrihar Jn (ARJ) 09:55 PM 09:57 PM Departed 11:07 PM 72 Mins. Late
Varanasi City (BCY) 10:57 PM 10:58 PM Departed 11:55 PM 59 Mins. Late
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 11:10 PM 11:20 PM Departed 12:10 AM 60 Mins. Late
Bhulanpur (BHLP) 11:34 PM 11:35 PM Departed 12:18 AM 44 Mins. Late
Gyanpur Road (GYN) 12:42 AM 12:43 AM Departed 01:25 AM 44 Mins. Late
Allahabad City (ALY) 02:30 AM 02:32 AM Departed 02:30 AM No Delay
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 02:45 AM 03:05 AM Departed 03:00 AM 15 Mins. Late
Naini (NYN) 03:37 AM 03:40 AM Departed 04:28 AM 51 Mins. Late
Manikpur Jn (MKP) 05:05 AM 05:10 AM Departed 05:46 AM 41 Mins. Late
Satna (STA) 06:15 AM 06:25 AM Departed 07:06 AM 51 Mins. Late
Maihar (MYR) 06:48 AM 06:50 AM Departed 07:45 AM 57 Mins. Late
Katni (KTE) 08:20 AM 08:25 AM Departed 08:45 AM 25 Mins. Late
Jabalpur (JBP) 09:40 AM 09:50 AM Departed 10:02 AM 22 Mins. Late
Narsinghpur (NU) 10:53 AM 10:55 AM Departed 11:34 AM 41 Mins. Late
Pipariya (PPI) 11:53 AM 11:55 AM Departed 12:57 PM 64 Mins. Late
Itarsi Jn (ET) 01:55 PM 02:10 PM Departed 02:35 PM 40 Mins. Late
Khandwa (KNW) 04:55 PM 05:00 PM Departed 05:03 PM 8 Mins. Late
Burhanpur (BAU) 05:54 PM 05:55 PM Departed 05:59 PM 5 Mins. Late
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 06:50 PM 07:00 PM Departed 06:48 PM 2 Mins. Before
Jalgaon Jn (JL) 07:29 PM 07:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:34 PM N/A
Manmad Jn (MMR) 09:10 PM 09:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:15 PM N/A
Nasik Road (NK) 10:19 PM 10:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:24 PM N/A
Igatpuri (IGP) 12:24 AM 12:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:29 AM N/A
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 02:30 AM 02:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:35 AM N/A
Thane (TNA) 02:54 AM 02:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:59 AM N/A
Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) 03:40 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 03:45 AM N/A
Last Updated:19th of April 2014 at 07:56 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
11062,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/11062,11062 train running status,11062 running status,pawan express 11062,11062 train,running status of 11062,train no 11062,train 11062,train running status 11062,pawan express 11062 running status,mfp ltt express 11062,11062 runing status,www rail enquiry 11062,current running status of train 11062,rail enquiry