Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

11062 - Mfp Ltt Express
Running train status for 24th of October 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 4 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Sitalpur (STLR) at 05:47 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) Source 03:50 PM Departed 03:50 PM No Delay
Hajipur Jn (HJP) 05:11 PM 05:13 PM Departed 05:10 PM 1 Mins. Before
Sonpur Jn (SEE) 05:23 PM 05:28 PM Departed 05:27 PM 4 Mins. Late
Dighwara (DGA) 05:48 PM 05:50 PM Departed 05:52 PM 4 Mins. Late
Chhapra (CPR) 06:25 PM 06:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:29 PM N/A
Suraimanpur (SIP) 07:15 PM 07:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:20 PM N/A
Ballia (BUI) 08:05 PM 08:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:09 PM N/A
Yusufpur (YFP) 08:45 PM 08:46 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:49 PM N/A
Ghazipur City (GCT) 09:10 PM 09:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:14 PM N/A
Aunrihar Jn (ARJ) 09:55 PM 09:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:59 PM N/A
Varanasi City (BCY) 10:56 PM 10:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:01 PM N/A
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 11:10 PM 11:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:14 PM N/A
Bhulanpur (BHLP) 11:33 PM 11:34 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:37 PM N/A
Gyanpur Road (GYN) 12:41 AM 12:43 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:46 AM N/A
Allahabad City (ALY) 02:30 AM 02:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:34 AM N/A
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 02:45 AM 03:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:49 AM N/A
Naini (NYN) 03:37 AM 03:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:41 AM N/A
Manikpur Jn (MKP) 05:05 AM 05:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:09 AM N/A
Satna (STA) 06:15 AM 06:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:19 AM N/A
Maihar (MYR) 06:48 AM 06:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:52 AM N/A
Katni (KTE) 08:20 AM 08:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:24 AM N/A
Jabalpur (JBP) 09:40 AM 09:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:44 AM N/A
Narsinghpur (NU) 10:53 AM 10:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:57 AM N/A
Pipariya (PPI) 11:53 AM 11:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:57 AM N/A
Itarsi Jn (ET) 01:55 PM 02:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:59 PM N/A
Khandwa (KNW) 04:55 PM 05:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:59 PM N/A
Burhanpur (BAU) 05:54 PM 05:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:58 PM N/A
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 06:50 PM 07:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:54 PM N/A
Jalgaon Jn (JL) 07:29 PM 07:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:33 PM N/A
Manmad Jn (MMR) 09:10 PM 09:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:14 PM N/A
Nasik Road (NK) 10:15 PM 10:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:23 PM N/A
Igatpuri (IGP) 12:20 AM 12:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:28 AM N/A
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 02:30 AM 02:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:34 AM N/A
Thane (TNA) 02:53 AM 02:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:58 AM N/A
Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) 03:40 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 03:44 AM N/A
Last Updated:24th of October 2014 at 06:13 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
11062,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/11062,11062 train running status,11062 running status,pawan express 11062,11062 train,train no 11062,11062 pawan exp running status from 4.07.2014,running status of 11062,pawan express 11062 running status,mfp ltt express 11062,train running status 11062,train 11062,11062 current running status,11062 runing status,rail enquiry