Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

11062 - Mfp Ltt Express
Running train status for 24th of November 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (23-11-2014) running status for Mfp Ltt Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Muzaffarpur Jn. (MFP) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) Source 03:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Hajipur Jn (HJP) 05:11 PM 05:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:12 PM N/A
Sonpur Jn (SEE) 05:23 PM 05:28 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:23 PM N/A
Dighwara (DGA) 05:48 PM 05:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:49 PM N/A
Chhapra (CPR) 06:25 PM 06:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:25 PM N/A
Suraimanpur (SIP) 07:15 PM 07:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:16 PM N/A
Ballia (BUI) 08:05 PM 08:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:05 PM N/A
Yusufpur (YFP) 08:45 PM 08:46 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:45 PM N/A
Ghazipur City (GCT) 09:10 PM 09:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:10 PM N/A
Aunrihar Jn (ARJ) 09:55 PM 09:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:55 PM N/A
Varanasi City (BCY) 10:56 PM 10:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:57 PM N/A
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 11:10 PM 11:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:10 PM N/A
Bhulanpur (BHLP) 11:33 PM 11:34 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:33 PM N/A
Gyanpur Road (GYN) 12:41 AM 12:43 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:42 AM N/A
Allahabad City (ALY) 02:30 AM 02:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:30 AM N/A
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 02:45 AM 03:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:45 AM N/A
Naini (NYN) 03:37 AM 03:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:37 AM N/A
Manikpur Jn (MKP) 05:05 AM 05:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:05 AM N/A
Satna (STA) 06:15 AM 06:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:15 AM N/A
Maihar (MYR) 06:48 AM 06:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:48 AM N/A
Katni (KTE) 08:20 AM 08:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:20 AM N/A
Jabalpur (JBP) 09:40 AM 09:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:40 AM N/A
Narsinghpur (NU) 10:53 AM 10:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:53 AM N/A
Pipariya (PPI) 11:53 AM 11:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:53 AM N/A
Itarsi Jn (ET) 01:55 PM 02:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:55 PM N/A
Khandwa (KNW) 04:55 PM 05:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:55 PM N/A
Burhanpur (BAU) 05:54 PM 05:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:54 PM N/A
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 06:50 PM 07:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:50 PM N/A
Jalgaon Jn (JL) 07:29 PM 07:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:29 PM N/A
Manmad Jn (MMR) 09:10 PM 09:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:10 PM N/A
Nasik Road (NK) 10:15 PM 10:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:19 PM N/A
Igatpuri (IGP) 12:20 AM 12:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:24 AM N/A
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 02:30 AM 02:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:30 AM N/A
Thane (TNA) 02:53 AM 02:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:54 AM N/A
Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) 03:40 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 03:40 AM N/A
Last Updated:24th of November 2014 at 06:30 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
11062,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/11062,11062 train running status,11062 running status,pawan express 11062,11062 train,train no 11062,pawan express 11062 running status,running status of 11062,11062 pawan exp running status from 4.07.2014,11062 current running status,train 11062,mfp ltt express 11062,train running status 11062,11062 runing status,rail enquiry