Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

11061 - Muzaffarpur Express
Running train status for 16th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 11 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Kadipur (KDQ) at 02:55 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) Source 12:15 PM Departed 12:15 PM No Delay
Thane (TNA) 12:33 PM 12:35 PM Departed 12:40 PM 7 Mins. Late
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 12:55 PM 01:00 PM Departed 01:11 PM 16 Mins. Late
Igatpuri (IGP) 02:40 PM 02:45 PM Departed 03:00 PM 20 Mins. Late
Nasik Road (NK) 03:30 PM 03:35 PM Departed 04:01 PM 31 Mins. Late
Manmad Jn (MMR) 04:30 PM 04:35 PM Departed 04:50 PM 20 Mins. Late
Chalisgaon Jn (CSN) 05:23 PM 05:25 PM Departed 05:38 PM 15 Mins. Late
Pachora Jn (PC) 05:53 PM 05:55 PM Departed 06:07 PM 14 Mins. Late
Jalgaon Jn (JL) 06:28 PM 06:30 PM Departed 06:52 PM 24 Mins. Late
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 07:00 PM 07:10 PM Departed 07:17 PM 17 Mins. Late
Burhanpur (BAU) 07:58 PM 08:00 PM Departed 08:09 PM 11 Mins. Late
Khandwa (KNW) 09:35 PM 09:40 PM Departed 09:35 PM No Delay
Itarsi Jn (ET) 12:15 AM 12:25 AM Departed 12:10 AM 5 Mins. Before
Pipariya (PPI) 01:18 AM 01:20 AM Departed 01:55 AM 37 Mins. Late
Narsinghpur (NU) 02:20 AM 02:22 AM Departed 03:13 AM 53 Mins. Late
Jabalpur (JBP) 03:40 AM 03:50 AM Departed 04:08 AM 28 Mins. Late
Katni (KTE) 05:10 AM 05:15 AM Departed 05:30 AM 20 Mins. Late
Maihar (MYR) 06:05 AM 06:07 AM Departed 06:25 AM 20 Mins. Late
Satna (STA) 06:50 AM 07:00 AM Departed 06:56 AM 6 Mins. Late
Manikpur Jn (MKP) 08:50 AM 08:55 AM Departed 08:40 AM 10 Mins. Before
Naini (NYN) 10:20 AM 10:22 AM Departed 10:15 AM 5 Mins. Before
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 10:40 AM 11:00 AM Departed 10:50 AM 10 Mins. Late
Allahabad City (ALY) 11:13 AM 11:15 AM Departed 11:38 AM 25 Mins. Late
Gyanpur Road (GYN) 12:23 PM 12:25 PM Departed 12:52 PM 29 Mins. Late
Bhulanpur (BHLP) 01:21 PM 01:23 PM Departed 01:22 PM No Delay
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 02:00 PM 02:10 PM Departed 02:00 PM No Delay
Varanasi City (BCY) 02:18 PM 02:20 PM Departed 02:30 PM 12 Mins. Late
Aunrihar Jn (ARJ) 03:08 PM 03:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:19 PM N/A
Ghazipur City (GCT) 03:45 PM 03:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:56 PM N/A
Yusufpur (YFP) 04:13 PM 04:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:24 PM N/A
Ballia (BUI) 05:35 PM 05:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:46 PM N/A
Suraimanpur (SIP) 06:44 PM 06:46 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:55 PM N/A
Chhapra (CPR) 07:30 PM 07:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:41 PM N/A
Dighwara (DGA) 08:20 PM 08:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:31 PM N/A
Sonpur Jn (SEE) 08:50 PM 08:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:01 PM N/A
Hajipur Jn (HJP) 09:08 PM 09:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:19 PM N/A
Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) 10:30 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 10:41 PM N/A
Last Updated:17th of April 2014 at 03:04 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
11061,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/11061,11061 running status,11061 train running status,11061 train,train no 11061 ,running status of 11061,train no 11061 running status,pawan express 11061,train running status 11061,11061railay.com,current running status of train no 11061,11061 live running status,11061 train running information,running status of train no 11061,rail enquiry