Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

11061 - Muzaffarpur Express
Running train status for 25th of April 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 21 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Chalisgaon Jn (CSN) at 05:36 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) Source 12:15 PM Departed 12:15 PM No Delay
Thane (TNA) 12:33 PM 12:35 PM Departed 12:39 PM 6 Mins. Late
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 12:55 PM 01:00 PM Departed 01:11 PM 16 Mins. Late
Igatpuri (IGP) 02:40 PM 02:45 PM Departed 02:53 PM 13 Mins. Late
Nasik Road (NK) 03:30 PM 03:35 PM Departed 03:42 PM 12 Mins. Late
Manmad Jn (MMR) 04:25 PM 04:30 PM Departed 04:42 PM 17 Mins. Late
Chalisgaon Jn (CSN) 05:15 PM 05:17 PM Departed 05:36 PM 21 Mins. Late
Pachora Jn (PC) 05:43 PM 05:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:04 PM N/A
Jalgaon Jn (JL) 06:23 PM 06:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:44 PM N/A
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 06:55 PM 07:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:16 PM N/A
Burhanpur (BAU) 07:53 PM 07:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:14 PM N/A
Khandwa (KNW) 09:25 PM 09:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:46 PM N/A
Itarsi Jn (ET) 12:15 AM 12:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:36 AM N/A
Pipariya (PPI) 01:18 AM 01:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:39 AM N/A
Narsinghpur (NU) 02:20 AM 02:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:41 AM N/A
Jabalpur (JBP) 03:40 AM 03:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:01 AM N/A
Katni (KTE) 05:10 AM 05:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:31 AM N/A
Maihar (MYR) 06:05 AM 06:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:26 AM N/A
Satna (STA) 06:45 AM 06:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:06 AM N/A
Manikpur Jn (MKP) 08:50 AM 08:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:11 AM N/A
Naini (NYN) 10:20 AM 10:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:41 AM N/A
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 10:45 AM 11:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:01 AM N/A
Allahabad City (ALY) 11:13 AM 11:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:34 AM N/A
Gyanpur Road (GYN) 12:23 PM 12:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:44 PM N/A
Bhulanpur (BHLP) 01:22 PM 01:23 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:42 PM N/A
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 01:55 PM 02:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:16 PM N/A
Varanasi City (BCY) 02:13 PM 02:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:34 PM N/A
Aunrihar Jn (ARJ) 03:08 PM 03:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:29 PM N/A
Ghazipur City (GCT) 03:45 PM 03:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:06 PM N/A
Yusufpur (YFP) 04:13 PM 04:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:34 PM N/A
Ballia (BUI) 05:30 PM 05:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:51 PM N/A
Suraimanpur (SIP) 06:44 PM 06:46 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:05 PM N/A
Chhapra (CPR) 07:30 PM 07:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:51 PM N/A
Dighwara (DGA) 08:20 PM 08:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:41 PM N/A
Sonpur Jn (SEE) 08:46 PM 08:51 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:07 PM N/A
Hajipur Jn (HJP) 09:01 PM 09:06 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:25 PM N/A
Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) 10:30 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 10:51 PM N/A
Last Updated:25th of April 2015 at 06:00 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
11061,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/11061,11061 running status,11061 train running status,train no 11061 ,current status of 11061,running status of 11061,pawan express 11061,11061 train,11061 current running status,train no 11061 running status,www.11061 running stuas.com,11061 live running status,pawan exp 11061,status of 11061,rail enquiry