Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

11061 - Muzaffarpur Express
Running train status for 26th of November 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 24 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Burhanpur (BAU) at 08:17 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) Source 12:15 PM Departed 12:15 PM No Delay
Thane (TNA) 12:33 PM 12:35 PM Departed 12:39 PM 6 Mins. Late
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 12:55 PM 01:00 PM Departed 01:12 PM 17 Mins. Late
Igatpuri (IGP) 02:40 PM 02:45 PM Departed 02:45 PM 5 Mins. Late
Nasik Road (NK) 03:30 PM 03:35 PM Departed 03:46 PM 16 Mins. Late
Manmad Jn (MMR) 04:25 PM 04:30 PM Departed 04:46 PM 21 Mins. Late
Chalisgaon Jn (CSN) 05:15 PM 05:17 PM Departed 05:35 PM 20 Mins. Late
Pachora Jn (PC) 05:43 PM 05:45 PM Departed 06:06 PM 23 Mins. Late
Jalgaon Jn (JL) 06:23 PM 06:25 PM Departed 06:46 PM 23 Mins. Late
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 06:55 PM 07:05 PM Departed 07:20 PM 25 Mins. Late
Burhanpur (BAU) 07:53 PM 07:55 PM Departed 08:17 PM 24 Mins. Late
Khandwa (KNW) 09:25 PM 09:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:49 PM N/A
Itarsi Jn (ET) 12:15 AM 12:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:39 AM N/A
Pipariya (PPI) 01:18 AM 01:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:42 AM N/A
Narsinghpur (NU) 02:20 AM 02:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:44 AM N/A
Jabalpur (JBP) 03:40 AM 03:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:04 AM N/A
Katni (KTE) 05:10 AM 05:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:34 AM N/A
Maihar (MYR) 06:05 AM 06:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:29 AM N/A
Satna (STA) 06:45 AM 06:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:09 AM N/A
Manikpur Jn (MKP) 08:50 AM 08:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:14 AM N/A
Naini (NYN) 10:20 AM 10:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:44 AM N/A
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 10:45 AM 11:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:04 AM N/A
Allahabad City (ALY) 11:13 AM 11:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:37 AM N/A
Gyanpur Road (GYN) 12:23 PM 12:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:47 PM N/A
Bhulanpur (BHLP) 01:22 PM 01:23 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:45 PM N/A
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 01:55 PM 02:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:19 PM N/A
Varanasi City (BCY) 02:13 PM 02:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:37 PM N/A
Aunrihar Jn (ARJ) 03:08 PM 03:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:32 PM N/A
Ghazipur City (GCT) 03:45 PM 03:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:09 PM N/A
Yusufpur (YFP) 04:13 PM 04:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:37 PM N/A
Ballia (BUI) 05:30 PM 05:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:54 PM N/A
Suraimanpur (SIP) 06:44 PM 06:46 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:08 PM N/A
Chhapra (CPR) 07:30 PM 07:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:54 PM N/A
Dighwara (DGA) 08:20 PM 08:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:44 PM N/A
Sonpur Jn (SEE) 08:46 PM 08:51 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:10 PM N/A
Hajipur Jn (HJP) 09:01 PM 09:06 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:28 PM N/A
Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) 10:30 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 10:54 PM N/A
Last Updated:26th of November 2014 at 09:32 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
11061,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/11061,11061 train running status,11061 running status,pawan express 11061,www.11061 running stuas.com,train no 11061 ,11061 train,running status of 11061,current status of 11061,status of 11061,train running status 11061,train no 11061 running status,11061 live running status,pawan exp 11061,rail enquiry