Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

11061 - Muzaffarpur Express
Running train status for 24th of November 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (23-11-2014) running status for Muzaffarpur Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) Source 12:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Thane (TNA) 12:33 PM 12:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:33 PM N/A
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 12:55 PM 01:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:57 PM N/A
Igatpuri (IGP) 02:40 PM 02:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:40 PM N/A
Nasik Road (NK) 03:30 PM 03:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:30 PM N/A
Manmad Jn (MMR) 04:25 PM 04:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:25 PM N/A
Chalisgaon Jn (CSN) 05:15 PM 05:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:15 PM N/A
Pachora Jn (PC) 05:43 PM 05:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:43 PM N/A
Jalgaon Jn (JL) 06:23 PM 06:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:23 PM N/A
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 06:55 PM 07:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:55 PM N/A
Burhanpur (BAU) 07:53 PM 07:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:53 PM N/A
Khandwa (KNW) 09:25 PM 09:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:25 PM N/A
Itarsi Jn (ET) 12:15 AM 12:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:15 AM N/A
Pipariya (PPI) 01:18 AM 01:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:18 AM N/A
Narsinghpur (NU) 02:20 AM 02:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:20 AM N/A
Jabalpur (JBP) 03:40 AM 03:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:40 AM N/A
Katni (KTE) 05:10 AM 05:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:10 AM N/A
Maihar (MYR) 06:05 AM 06:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:05 AM N/A
Satna (STA) 06:45 AM 06:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:45 AM N/A
Manikpur Jn (MKP) 08:50 AM 08:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:50 AM N/A
Naini (NYN) 10:20 AM 10:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:20 AM N/A
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 10:45 AM 11:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:40 AM N/A
Allahabad City (ALY) 11:13 AM 11:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:13 AM N/A
Gyanpur Road (GYN) 12:23 PM 12:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:23 PM N/A
Bhulanpur (BHLP) 01:22 PM 01:23 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:21 PM N/A
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 01:55 PM 02:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:55 PM N/A
Varanasi City (BCY) 02:13 PM 02:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:13 PM N/A
Aunrihar Jn (ARJ) 03:08 PM 03:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:08 PM N/A
Ghazipur City (GCT) 03:45 PM 03:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:45 PM N/A
Yusufpur (YFP) 04:13 PM 04:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:13 PM N/A
Ballia (BUI) 05:30 PM 05:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 PM N/A
Suraimanpur (SIP) 06:44 PM 06:46 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:44 PM N/A
Chhapra (CPR) 07:30 PM 07:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:30 PM N/A
Dighwara (DGA) 08:20 PM 08:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:20 PM N/A
Sonpur Jn (SEE) 08:46 PM 08:51 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:46 PM N/A
Hajipur Jn (HJP) 09:01 PM 09:06 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:04 PM N/A
Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) 10:30 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 10:30 PM N/A
Last Updated:24th of November 2014 at 12:05 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
11061,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/11061,11061 train running status,11061 running status,pawan express 11061,www.11061 running stuas.com,train no 11061 ,11061 train,current status of 11061,status of 11061,running status of 11061,train running status 11061,train no 11061 running status,11061 live running status,pawan exp 11061,rail enquiry