Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

11042 - Mumbai Express
Running train status for 24th of October 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Last Location/Departed from Ambattur (ABU) at 12:23 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Chennai Central (MAS) Source 11:55 AM Departed 12:00 PM No Delay
Arakkonam (AJJ) 12:58 PM 01:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:58 PM N/A
Tiruttani (TRT) 01:09 PM 01:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:14 PM N/A
Puttur (PUT) 01:39 PM 01:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:44 PM N/A
Renigunta Jn (RU) 02:30 PM 02:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:30 PM N/A
Koduru (KOU) 03:08 PM 03:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:08 PM N/A
Razampeta (RJP) 03:34 PM 03:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:34 PM N/A
Nandalur (NRE) 03:54 PM 03:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:54 PM N/A
Cuddapah (HX) 04:38 PM 04:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:39 PM N/A
Kamalapuram (KKM) 05:04 PM 05:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:03 PM N/A
Yerraguntla (YA) 05:24 PM 05:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:23 PM N/A
Muddanuru (MOO) 05:38 PM 05:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:38 PM N/A
Kondapuram (KDP) 06:14 PM 06:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:14 PM N/A
Tadipatri (TU) 06:39 PM 06:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:39 PM N/A
Gooty (GY) 07:28 PM 07:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:29 PM N/A
Guntakal Jn (GTL) 08:05 PM 08:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:05 PM N/A
Adoni (AD) 09:04 PM 09:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:04 PM N/A
Manthralayam Rd (MALM) 09:48 PM 09:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:48 PM N/A
Raichur (RC) 10:18 PM 10:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:18 PM N/A
Krishna (KSN) 10:49 PM 10:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:48 PM N/A
Yadgir (YG) 11:33 PM 11:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:33 PM N/A
Wadi (WADI) 01:40 AM 01:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:40 AM N/A
Shahabad (SDB) 01:57 AM 01:58 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:57 AM N/A
Gulbarga (GR) 02:24 AM 02:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:24 AM N/A
Solapur Jn (SUR) 04:30 AM 04:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:30 AM N/A
Kurduvadi (KWV) 05:55 AM 05:57 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:55 AM N/A
Daund Jn (DD) 08:00 AM 08:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:00 AM N/A
Pune Jn (PUNE) 09:30 AM 09:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:30 AM N/A
Khadki (KK) 09:44 AM 09:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:44 AM N/A
Lonavala (LNL) 10:43 AM 10:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:43 AM N/A
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 12:17 PM 12:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:17 PM N/A
Thane (TNA) 12:39 PM 12:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:39 PM N/A
Dadar (DR) 01:02 PM 01:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:02 PM N/A
Mumbai Cst (CSTM) 01:35 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 01:35 PM N/A
Last Updated:24th of October 2014 at 12:32 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
11042 train running status,11042,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/11042,11042 running status,11042 train seat availability,11042 train status,train no 11042,train no 11042 running status,11042 seat availability,11042 train schedule,11042 train live status,running status of train 11042,11042 train,running status of 11042,train no.11042,rail enquiry