RailEnquiry

Loading..

11042 Mumbai Express Live Running Status - 6 Mins Late
Start Date - 30 Jul 2015 Currently Running (Departed: Jakkalacheruvu)

Refresh Status
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Chennai Central 1 Source Source No Delay 11:55 AM 11:55 AM No Delay 0 Kms -
2 Arakkonam Jn 1 12:58 PM 12:58 PM No Delay 01:00 PM 01:00 PM No Delay 74 Kms -
3 Tiruttani 1 01:09 PM 01:18 PM 9 Mins 01:15 PM 01:20 PM 5 Mins 87 Kms -
4 Puttur 1 01:39 PM 01:47 PM 8 Mins 01:45 PM 01:49 PM 4 Mins 119 Kms -
5 Renigunta Jn 1 02:30 PM 02:15 PM 15M Before 02:35 PM 02:35 PM No Delay 145 Kms 1
6 Koduru 1 03:08 PM 03:12 PM 4 Mins 03:10 PM 03:13 PM 3 Mins 186 Kms 1
7 Razampeta 1 03:34 PM 03:41 PM 7 Mins 03:35 PM 03:42 PM 7 Mins 219 Kms 1
8 Nandalur 1 03:54 PM 03:56 PM 2 Mins 03:55 PM 03:57 PM 2 Mins 231 Kms 1
9 Kadapa 1 04:38 PM 04:37 PM 1M Before 04:40 PM 04:40 PM No Delay 270 Kms 1
10 Kamalapuram 1 05:04 PM 05:01 PM 3M Before 05:05 PM 05:05 PM No Delay 294 Kms 1
11 Yerraguntla 1 05:24 PM 05:25 PM 1 Min 05:25 PM 05:27 PM 2 Mins 309 Kms 1
12 Muddanuru 1 05:38 PM 05:43 PM 5 Mins 05:40 PM 05:44 PM 4 Mins 325 Kms 1
13 Kondapuram 1 06:14 PM 06:08 PM 6M Before 06:15 PM 06:19 PM 4 Mins 351 Kms 1
14 Tadipatri 1 06:39 PM 06:45 PM 6 Mins 06:40 PM 06:46 PM 6 Mins 379 Kms 1
15 Jakkalacheruvu 1 07:26 PM 07:28 PM 2 Mins 07:26 PM 07:28 PM 2 Mins 414 Kms -
16 Gooty Jn 1 07:28 PM 07:28 PM No Delay 07:30 PM 07:30 PM No Delay 426 Kms 1
17 Guntakal Jn 1 08:05 PM 08:05 PM No Delay 08:25 PM 08:25 PM No Delay 455 Kms 1
18 Adoni 1 09:04 PM 09:04 PM No Delay 09:05 PM 09:05 PM No Delay 506 Kms -
19 Mantralayam Road 1 09:48 PM 09:48 PM No Delay 09:50 PM 09:50 PM No Delay 548 Kms -
20 Raichur Jn 1 10:18 PM 10:18 PM No Delay 10:20 PM 10:20 PM No Delay 576 Kms -
21 Krishna 1 10:49 PM 10:49 PM No Delay 10:50 PM 10:50 PM No Delay 601 Kms -
22 Yadgir 1 11:33 PM 11:33 PM No Delay 11:35 PM 11:35 PM No Delay 644 Kms -
23 Wadi Jn 2 01:40 AM 01:40 AM No Delay 01:45 AM 01:45 AM No Delay 683 Kms 4
24 Shahabad 2 01:57 AM 01:57 AM No Delay 01:58 AM 01:58 AM No Delay 694 Kms 1
25 Gulbarga 2 02:24 AM 02:24 AM No Delay 02:25 AM 02:25 AM No Delay 720 Kms 3
26 Solapur 2 04:30 AM 04:30 AM No Delay 04:40 AM 04:40 AM No Delay 833 Kms 4
27 Kurduvadi Jn 2 05:55 AM 05:55 AM No Delay 05:57 AM 05:57 AM No Delay 912 Kms 2
28 Daund Jn 2 08:00 AM 08:00 AM No Delay 08:05 AM 08:05 AM No Delay 1021 Kms 5
29 Pune Jn 2 09:30 AM 09:30 AM No Delay 09:35 AM 09:35 AM No Delay 1096 Kms -
30 Khadki 2 09:44 AM 09:44 AM No Delay 09:45 AM 09:45 AM No Delay 1102 Kms 2
31 Lonavala 2 10:43 AM 10:43 AM No Delay 10:45 AM 10:45 AM No Delay 1160 Kms -
32 Kalyan Jn 2 12:17 PM 12:17 PM No Delay 12:20 PM 12:20 PM No Delay 1234 Kms -
33 Thane 2 12:39 PM 12:39 PM No Delay 12:40 PM 12:40 PM No Delay 1254 Kms -
34 Dadar Central 2 01:02 PM 01:02 PM No Delay 01:05 PM 01:05 PM No Delay 1278 Kms 6
35 Mumbai CST 2 01:35 PM 01:35 PM No Delay Destination Destination No Delay 1287 Kms -
Journey Done: 7 hrs 33 minLast Updated: 30 Jul, 2015 @ 07:29 PM
No Options are Available