Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

11042 - Mumbai Express
Running train status for 30th of July 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 29 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Muddanuru (MOO) at 06:23 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Chennai Central (MAS) Source 11:55 AM Departed 11:55 AM No Delay
Arakkonam (AJJ) 12:58 PM 01:00 PM Departed 12:58 PM No Delay
Tiruttani (TRT) 01:09 PM 01:15 PM Departed 01:20 PM 11 Mins. Late
Puttur (PUT) 01:39 PM 01:45 PM Departed 01:52 PM 13 Mins. Late
Renigunta Jn (RU) 02:30 PM 02:35 PM Departed 02:35 PM 5 Mins. Late
Koduru (KOU) 03:23 PM 03:25 PM Departed 03:35 PM 12 Mins. Late
Razampeta (RJP) 03:49 PM 03:50 PM Departed 04:18 PM 29 Mins. Late
Nandalur (NRE) 04:09 PM 04:10 PM Departed 04:34 PM 25 Mins. Late
Cuddapah (HX) 05:04 PM 05:05 PM Departed 05:10 PM 6 Mins. Late
Kamalapuram (KKM) 05:23 PM 05:25 PM Departed 05:39 PM 16 Mins. Late
Yerraguntla (YA) 05:38 PM 05:40 PM Departed 06:00 PM 22 Mins. Late
Muddanuru (MOO) 05:54 PM 05:55 PM Departed 06:23 PM 29 Mins. Late
Kondapuram (KDP) 06:24 PM 06:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:53 PM N/A
Tadipatri (TU) 06:49 PM 06:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:18 PM N/A
Gooty (GY) 08:09 PM 08:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:38 PM N/A
Guntakal Jn (GTL) 08:40 PM 08:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:09 PM N/A
Adoni (AD) 09:37 PM 09:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:06 PM N/A
Manthralayam Rd (MALM) 10:39 PM 10:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:08 PM N/A
Raichur (RC) 11:18 PM 11:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:47 PM N/A
Krishna (KSN) 11:39 PM 11:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:08 AM N/A
Yadgir (YG) 12:19 AM 12:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:48 AM N/A
Wadi (WADI) 01:40 AM 01:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:09 AM N/A
Shahabad (SDB) 01:57 AM 01:58 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:26 AM N/A
Gulbarga (GR) 02:32 AM 02:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:03 AM N/A
Solapur Jn (SUR) 04:30 AM 04:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:59 AM N/A
Kurduvadi (KWV) 05:55 AM 05:57 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:24 AM N/A
Daund Jn (DD) 08:00 AM 08:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:29 AM N/A
Pune Jn (PUNE) 09:30 AM 09:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:59 AM N/A
Khadki (KK) 09:44 AM 09:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:13 AM N/A
Lonavala (LNL) 10:43 AM 10:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:12 AM N/A
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 12:20 PM 12:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:53 PM N/A
Thane (TNA) 12:43 PM 12:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:12 PM N/A
Dadar (DR) 01:10 PM 01:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:43 PM N/A
Mumbai Cst (CSTM) 01:45 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 02:14 PM N/A
Last Updated:30th of July 2014 at 06:38 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
11042,11042 train running status,11042 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/11042,11042 train seat availability,11042 train status,train no 11042,11042 train schedule,running status of 11042,train no 11042 running status,11042 train,11042 seat availability,11042 train live status,11042 current running status,running status of train 11042,rail enquiry