Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

11042 - Mumbai Express
Running train status for 02nd of February 2015
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (01-02-2015) running status for Mumbai Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at () at 05:30 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Chennai Central (MAS) Source 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Arakkonam (AJJ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Tiruttani (TRT) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Puttur (PUT) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Renigunta Jn (RU) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Koduru (KOU) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Razampeta (RJP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Nandalur (NRE) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Cuddapah (HX) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kamalapuram (KKM) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Yerraguntla (YA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Muddanuru (MOO) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kondapuram (KDP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Tadipatri (TU) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Gooty (GY) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Guntakal Jn (GTL) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Adoni (AD) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Manthralayam Rd (MALM) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Raichur (RC) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Krishna (KSN) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Yadgir (YG) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Wadi (WADI) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Shahabad (SDB) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Gulbarga (GR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Solapur Jn (SUR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kurduvadi (KWV) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Daund Jn (DD) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Pune Jn (PUNE) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Khadki (KK) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Lonavala (LNL) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Thane (TNA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Dadar (DR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Mumbai Cst (CSTM) 05:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:02nd of February 2015 at 07:15 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
11042,11042 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/11042,11042 running status,11042 train seat availability,11042train,11042 train status,11042 seat availability,train no 11042,train no 11042 running status,11042 train schedule,11042 train live status,11042 train,11042 current running status,train no.11042,rail enquiry