Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

11042 - Mumbai Express
Running train status for 26th of July 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (25-07-2014) running status for Mumbai Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Chennai Central (MAS) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Chennai Central (MAS) Source 11:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Arakkonam (AJJ) 12:58 PM 01:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:58 PM N/A
Tiruttani (TRT) 01:09 PM 01:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:14 PM N/A
Puttur (PUT) 01:39 PM 01:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:44 PM N/A
Renigunta Jn (RU) 02:30 PM 02:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:30 PM N/A
Koduru (KOU) 03:23 PM 03:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:23 PM N/A
Razampeta (RJP) 03:49 PM 03:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:49 PM N/A
Nandalur (NRE) 04:09 PM 04:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:09 PM N/A
Cuddapah (HX) 05:04 PM 05:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:04 PM N/A
Kamalapuram (KKM) 05:23 PM 05:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:23 PM N/A
Yerraguntla (YA) 05:38 PM 05:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:38 PM N/A
Muddanuru (MOO) 05:54 PM 05:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:54 PM N/A
Kondapuram (KDP) 06:24 PM 06:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:24 PM N/A
Tadipatri (TU) 06:49 PM 06:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:49 PM N/A
Gooty (GY) 08:09 PM 08:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:09 PM N/A
Guntakal Jn (GTL) 08:40 PM 08:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:40 PM N/A
Adoni (AD) 09:37 PM 09:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:37 PM N/A
Manthralayam Rd (MALM) 10:39 PM 10:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:39 PM N/A
Raichur (RC) 11:18 PM 11:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:18 PM N/A
Krishna (KSN) 11:39 PM 11:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:39 PM N/A
Yadgir (YG) 12:19 AM 12:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:19 AM N/A
Wadi (WADI) 01:40 AM 01:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:40 AM N/A
Shahabad (SDB) 01:57 AM 01:58 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:57 AM N/A
Gulbarga (GR) 02:32 AM 02:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:34 AM N/A
Solapur Jn (SUR) 04:30 AM 04:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:30 AM N/A
Kurduvadi (KWV) 05:55 AM 05:57 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:55 AM N/A
Daund Jn (DD) 08:00 AM 08:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:00 AM N/A
Pune Jn (PUNE) 09:30 AM 09:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:30 AM N/A
Khadki (KK) 09:44 AM 09:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:44 AM N/A
Lonavala (LNL) 10:43 AM 10:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:43 AM N/A
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 12:20 PM 12:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:24 PM N/A
Thane (TNA) 12:43 PM 12:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:43 PM N/A
Dadar (DR) 01:10 PM 01:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:14 PM N/A
Mumbai Cst (CSTM) 01:45 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 01:45 PM N/A
Last Updated:26th of July 2014 at 04:32 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
11042,11042 train running status,11042 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/11042,11042 train seat availability,11042 train status,train no 11042,11042 train schedule,running status of 11042,train no 11042 running status,11042 train,11042 seat availability,11042 train live status,running status of train 11042,http://railenquiry.in/availability/11042/MAS/CSTM/CK/Mumbai-Express,rail enquiry