Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

11042 - Mumbai Express
Running train status for 18th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 47 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Kem (KEM) at 07:06 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Chennai Central (MAS) Source 11:55 AM Departed 11:55 AM No Delay
Arakkonam (AJJ) 12:58 PM 01:00 PM Departed 01:11 PM 13 Mins. Late
Tiruttani (TRT) 01:14 PM 01:15 PM Departed 01:29 PM 20 Mins. Late
Puttur (PUT) 01:44 PM 01:45 PM Departed 02:02 PM 23 Mins. Late
Renigunta Jn (RU) 02:30 PM 02:35 PM Departed 02:25 PM 5 Mins. Before
Koduru (KOU) 03:24 PM 03:25 PM Departed 03:24 PM 1 Mins. Late
Razampeta (RJP) 03:49 PM 03:50 PM Departed 03:52 PM 3 Mins. Late
Nandalur (NRE) 04:09 PM 04:10 PM Departed 04:06 PM 3 Mins. Before
Cuddapah (HX) 05:04 PM 05:05 PM Departed 04:45 PM 19 Mins. Before
Kamalapuram (KKM) 05:24 PM 05:25 PM Departed 05:27 PM 4 Mins. Late
Yerraguntla (YA) 05:39 PM 05:40 PM Departed 05:46 PM 8 Mins. Late
Muddanuru (MOO) 05:54 PM 05:55 PM Departed 06:06 PM 12 Mins. Late
Kondapuram (KDP) 06:24 PM 06:25 PM Departed 06:43 PM 19 Mins. Late
Tadipatri (TU) 06:49 PM 06:50 PM Departed 07:08 PM 19 Mins. Late
Gooty (GY) 08:09 PM 08:10 PM Departed 08:49 PM 40 Mins. Late
Guntakal Jn (GTL) 08:40 PM 08:55 PM Departed 09:20 PM 40 Mins. Late
Adoni (AD) 09:37 PM 09:38 PM Departed 10:27 PM 50 Mins. Late
Manthralayam Rd (MALM) 10:39 PM 10:40 PM Departed 11:10 PM 31 Mins. Late
Raichur (RC) 11:19 PM 11:20 PM Departed 11:46 PM 28 Mins. Late
Krishna (KSN) 11:39 PM 11:40 PM Departed 12:09 AM 30 Mins. Late
Yadgir (YG) 12:19 AM 12:20 AM Departed 12:41 AM 22 Mins. Late
Wadi (WADI) 01:40 AM 01:45 AM Departed 01:40 AM No Delay
Shahabad (SDB) 01:57 AM 01:58 AM Departed 02:27 AM 30 Mins. Late
Gulbarga (GR) 02:34 AM 02:35 AM Departed 02:50 AM 18 Mins. Late
Solapur Jn (SUR) 04:30 AM 04:40 AM Departed 05:15 AM 45 Mins. Late
Kurduvadi (KWV) 05:56 AM 05:57 AM Departed 06:42 AM 47 Mins. Late
Daund Jn (DD) 08:00 AM 08:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:47 AM N/A
Pune Jn (PUNE) 09:30 AM 09:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:17 AM N/A
Khadki (KK) 09:44 AM 09:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:31 AM N/A
Lonavala (LNL) 10:44 AM 10:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:31 AM N/A
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 12:24 PM 12:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:11 PM N/A
Thane (TNA) 12:44 PM 12:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:31 PM N/A
Dadar (DR) 01:14 PM 01:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:01 PM N/A
Mumbai Cst (CSTM) 01:45 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 02:32 PM N/A
Last Updated:19th of April 2014 at 07:12 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
11042 train running status,11042,11042 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/11042,11042 train seat availability,11042 train status,train no 11042,running status of 11042,11042 seat availability,train no 11042 running status,11042 train live status,running status of train 11042,11042 train,11042 train schedule,11042 current status,rail enquiry