Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

11020 - Konark Express
Running train status for 25th of January 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 8 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Korukonda (KUK) at 09:35 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Bhubaneswar (BBS) Source 03:25 PM Departed 03:25 PM No Delay
Khurda Road Jn (KUR) 03:50 PM 03:55 PM Departed 03:53 PM 3 Mins. Late
Balugaon (BALU) 04:45 PM 04:47 PM Departed 04:50 PM 5 Mins. Late
Chatrapur (CAP) 05:26 PM 05:28 PM Departed 05:32 PM 6 Mins. Late
Brahmapur (BAM) 05:50 PM 05:55 PM Departed 05:55 PM 5 Mins. Late
Ichchpuram (IPM) 06:16 PM 06:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:24 PM N/A
Sompeta (SPT) 06:31 PM 06:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:39 PM N/A
Palasa (PSA) 07:15 PM 07:17 PM Departed 07:15 PM No Delay
Srikakulam Road (CHE) 08:10 PM 08:12 PM Departed 08:15 PM 5 Mins. Late
Vizianagram Jn (VZM) 09:10 PM 09:15 PM Departed 09:18 PM 8 Mins. Late
Vishakapatnam (VSKP) 10:25 PM 10:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:33 PM N/A
Anakapalle (AKP) 11:32 PM 11:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:40 PM N/A
Tuni (TUNI) 12:16 AM 12:17 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:24 AM N/A
Samalkot Jn (SLO) 12:39 AM 12:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:47 AM N/A
Rajahmundry (RJY) 01:48 AM 01:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:56 AM N/A
Nidadavolu Jn (NDD) 02:14 AM 02:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:22 AM N/A
Tadepalligudem (TDD) 02:32 AM 02:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:40 AM N/A
Eluru (EE) 03:06 AM 03:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:14 AM N/A
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 05:00 AM 05:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:08 AM N/A
Madhira (MDR) 06:02 AM 06:03 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:10 AM N/A
Khammam (KMT) 06:33 AM 06:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:41 AM N/A
Mahbubabad (MABD) 07:20 AM 07:21 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:28 AM N/A
Warangal (WL) 08:08 AM 08:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:16 AM N/A
Kazipet Jn (KZJ) 08:38 AM 08:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:46 AM N/A
Secunderabad Jn (SC) 11:35 AM 11:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:43 AM N/A
Begampet (BMT) 11:55 AM 11:57 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:03 PM N/A
Tandur (TDU) 01:39 PM 01:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:47 PM N/A
Seram (SEM) 02:05 PM 02:06 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:13 PM N/A
Wadi (WADI) 04:05 PM 04:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:13 PM N/A
Gulbarga (GR) 04:42 PM 04:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:51 PM N/A
Solapur Jn (SUR) 06:45 PM 06:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:53 PM N/A
Daund Jn (DD) 10:20 PM 10:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:28 PM N/A
Pune Jn (PUNE) 11:45 PM 11:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:53 PM N/A
Lonavala (LNL) 12:53 AM 12:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:01 AM N/A
Karjat (KJT) 01:43 AM 01:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:51 AM N/A
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 02:37 AM 02:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:47 AM N/A
Thane (TNA) 02:58 AM 03:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:06 AM N/A
Dadar (DR) 03:20 AM 03:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:32 AM N/A
Mumbai Cst (CSTM) 03:55 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 04:03 AM N/A
Last Updated:25th of January 2015 at 09:42 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
11020,11020 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/11020,11020 running status,konark express 11020 running status,Train no 11020 running status,train no 11020,train running status 11020,11020 konark express running status,running status of 11020,11020 train status,11020 Train current running status,11020 current running status,http://railenquiry.in/availability/11020/BBS/CSTM/CK/Konark-Express,train 11020 running status,rail enquiry