Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

11020 - Konark Express
Running train status for 21st of December 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 31 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Tilaru (TIU) at 08:29 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Bhubaneswar (BBS) Source 03:25 PM Departed 03:25 PM No Delay
Khurda Road Jn (KUR) 03:50 PM 03:55 PM Departed 03:52 PM 2 Mins. Late
Balugaon (BALU) 04:45 PM 04:47 PM Departed 05:03 PM 18 Mins. Late
Chatrapur (CAP) 05:26 PM 05:28 PM Departed 05:44 PM 18 Mins. Late
Brahmapur (BAM) 05:50 PM 05:55 PM Departed 06:09 PM 19 Mins. Late
Ichchpuram (IPM) 06:16 PM 06:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:47 PM N/A
Sompeta (SPT) 06:31 PM 06:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:02 PM N/A
Palasa (PSA) 07:15 PM 07:17 PM Departed 07:43 PM 28 Mins. Late
Srikakulam Road (CHE) 08:10 PM 08:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:41 PM N/A
Vizianagram Jn (VZM) 09:10 PM 09:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:41 PM N/A
Vishakapatnam (VSKP) 10:25 PM 10:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:56 PM N/A
Anakapalle (AKP) 11:32 PM 11:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:03 AM N/A
Tuni (TUNI) 12:16 AM 12:17 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:47 AM N/A
Samalkot Jn (SLO) 12:39 AM 12:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:10 AM N/A
Rajahmundry (RJY) 01:48 AM 01:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:19 AM N/A
Nidadavolu Jn (NDD) 02:14 AM 02:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:45 AM N/A
Tadepalligudem (TDD) 02:32 AM 02:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:03 AM N/A
Eluru (EE) 03:06 AM 03:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:37 AM N/A
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 05:00 AM 05:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:31 AM N/A
Madhira (MDR) 06:02 AM 06:03 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:33 AM N/A
Khammam (KMT) 06:33 AM 06:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:04 AM N/A
Mahbubabad (MABD) 07:20 AM 07:21 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:51 AM N/A
Warangal (WL) 08:08 AM 08:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:39 AM N/A
Kazipet Jn (KZJ) 08:38 AM 08:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:09 AM N/A
Secunderabad Jn (SC) 11:35 AM 11:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:06 PM N/A
Begampet (BMT) 11:55 AM 11:57 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:26 PM N/A
Tandur (TDU) 01:39 PM 01:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:10 PM N/A
Seram (SEM) 02:05 PM 02:06 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:36 PM N/A
Wadi (WADI) 04:05 PM 04:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:36 PM N/A
Gulbarga (GR) 04:42 PM 04:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:14 PM N/A
Solapur Jn (SUR) 06:45 PM 06:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:16 PM N/A
Daund Jn (DD) 10:20 PM 10:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:51 PM N/A
Pune Jn (PUNE) 11:45 PM 11:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:16 AM N/A
Lonavala (LNL) 12:53 AM 12:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:24 AM N/A
Karjat (KJT) 01:43 AM 01:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:14 AM N/A
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 02:37 AM 02:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:10 AM N/A
Thane (TNA) 02:58 AM 03:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:29 AM N/A
Dadar (DR) 03:20 AM 03:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:55 AM N/A
Mumbai Cst (CSTM) 03:55 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 04:26 AM N/A
Last Updated:21st of December 2014 at 08:39 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
11020,11020 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/11020,11020 running status,konark express 11020 running status,Train no 11020 running status,train no 11020,train running status 11020,11020 konark express running status,running status of 11020,11020 train status,11020 Train current running status,http://railenquiry.in/availability/11020/BBS/CSTM/CK/Konark-Express,11020 current running status,train 11020 running status,rail enquiry