Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

11020 - Konark Express
Running train status for 25th of October 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (24-10-2014) running status for Konark Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Bhubaneswar (BBS) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Bhubaneswar (BBS) Source 03:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Khurda Road Jn (KUR) 03:50 PM 03:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:50 PM N/A
Balugaon (BALU) 04:45 PM 04:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:45 PM N/A
Chatrapur (CAP) 05:26 PM 05:28 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:26 PM N/A
Brahmapur (BAM) 05:50 PM 05:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:50 PM N/A
Ichchpuram (IPM) 06:16 PM 06:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:16 PM N/A
Sompeta (SPT) 06:31 PM 06:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:31 PM N/A
Palasa (PSA) 07:15 PM 07:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:15 PM N/A
Srikakulam Road (CHE) 08:10 PM 08:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:10 PM N/A
Vizianagram Jn (VZM) 09:10 PM 09:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:10 PM N/A
Vishakapatnam (VSKP) 10:25 PM 10:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:25 PM N/A
Anakapalle (AKP) 11:32 PM 11:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:32 PM N/A
Tuni (TUNI) 12:16 AM 12:17 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:16 AM N/A
Samalkot Jn (SLO) 12:39 AM 12:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:39 AM N/A
Rajahmundry (RJY) 01:48 AM 01:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:48 AM N/A
Nidadavolu Jn (NDD) 02:14 AM 02:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:14 AM N/A
Tadepalligudem (TDD) 02:32 AM 02:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:32 AM N/A
Eluru (EE) 03:06 AM 03:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:06 AM N/A
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 05:00 AM 05:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:00 AM N/A
Madhira (MDR) 06:02 AM 06:03 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:02 AM N/A
Khammam (KMT) 06:33 AM 06:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:33 AM N/A
Mahbubabad (MABD) 07:20 AM 07:21 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:20 AM N/A
Warangal (WL) 08:08 AM 08:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:08 AM N/A
Kazipet Jn (KZJ) 08:38 AM 08:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:38 AM N/A
Secunderabad Jn (SC) 11:35 AM 11:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:35 AM N/A
Begampet (BMT) 11:55 AM 11:57 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:55 AM N/A
Tandur (TDU) 01:39 PM 01:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:39 PM N/A
Seram (SEM) 02:05 PM 02:06 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:05 PM N/A
Wadi (WADI) 04:05 PM 04:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:05 PM N/A
Gulbarga (GR) 04:43 PM 04:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:43 PM N/A
Solapur Jn (SUR) 06:45 PM 06:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:45 PM N/A
Daund Jn (DD) 10:20 PM 10:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:20 PM N/A
Pune Jn (PUNE) 11:45 PM 11:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:45 PM N/A
Lonavala (LNL) 12:53 AM 12:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:53 AM N/A
Karjat (KJT) 01:43 AM 01:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:43 AM N/A
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 02:37 AM 02:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:39 AM N/A
Thane (TNA) 02:58 AM 03:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:58 AM N/A
Dadar (DR) 03:20 AM 03:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:24 AM N/A
Mumbai Cst (CSTM) 03:55 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 03:55 AM N/A
Last Updated:25th of October 2014 at 08:57 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
11020,11020 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/11020,11020 running status,konark express 11020 running status,Train no 11020 running status,train running status 11020,11020 konark express running status,train no 11020,running status of 11020,11020 Train current running status,11020 train status,11020 current running status,train 11020 running status,running status of train 11020,rail enquiry