Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

11020 - Konark Express
Running train status for 28th of July 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Last Location/Departed from Kottavalasa (KTV) at 09:44 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Bhubaneswar (BBS) Source 03:20 PM Departed 03:20 PM No Delay
Khurda Road Jn (KUR) 03:50 PM 03:55 PM Departed 03:50 PM No Delay
Balugaon (BALU) 04:44 PM 04:46 PM Departed 04:45 PM 1 Mins. Late
Chatrapur (CAP) 05:22 PM 05:24 PM Departed 05:28 PM 6 Mins. Late
Brahmapur (BAM) 05:45 PM 05:50 PM Departed 05:47 PM 2 Mins. Late
Ichchpuram (IPM) 06:17 PM 06:19 PM Departed 06:10 PM 7 Mins. Before
Sompeta (SPT) 06:32 PM 06:34 PM Departed 06:23 PM 9 Mins. Before
Palasa (PSA) 07:15 PM 07:17 PM Departed 07:13 PM 2 Mins. Before
Srikakulam Road (CHE) 08:10 PM 08:12 PM Departed 08:09 PM 1 Mins. Before
Vizianagram Jn (VZM) 09:10 PM 09:15 PM Departed 09:08 PM 2 Mins. Before
Vishakapatnam (VSKP) 10:25 PM 10:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:25 PM N/A
Anakapalle (AKP) 11:32 PM 11:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:32 PM N/A
Tuni (TUNI) 12:16 AM 12:17 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:16 AM N/A
Samalkot Jn (SLO) 12:55 AM 12:56 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:55 AM N/A
Rajahmundry (RJY) 01:48 AM 01:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:48 AM N/A
Nidadavolu Jn (NDD) 02:14 AM 02:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:14 AM N/A
Tadepalligudem (TDD) 02:32 AM 02:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:32 AM N/A
Eluru (EE) 03:06 AM 03:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:06 AM N/A
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 05:00 AM 05:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:00 AM N/A
Madhira (MDR) 06:02 AM 06:03 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:02 AM N/A
Khammam (KMT) 06:33 AM 06:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:33 AM N/A
Mahbubabad (MABD) 07:20 AM 07:21 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:20 AM N/A
Warangal (WL) 08:08 AM 08:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:08 AM N/A
Kazipet Jn (KZJ) 08:38 AM 08:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:38 AM N/A
Secunderabad Jn (SC) 11:35 AM 11:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:35 AM N/A
Begampet (BMT) 11:55 AM 11:57 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:55 AM N/A
Tandur (TDU) 01:39 PM 01:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:39 PM N/A
Seram (SEM) 02:05 PM 02:06 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:05 PM N/A
Wadi (WADI) 04:05 PM 04:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:05 PM N/A
Gulbarga (GR) 04:52 PM 04:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:54 PM N/A
Solapur Jn (SUR) 06:45 PM 06:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:45 PM N/A
Daund Jn (DD) 10:20 PM 10:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:20 PM N/A
Pune Jn (PUNE) 11:45 PM 11:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:45 PM N/A
Lonavala (LNL) 12:54 AM 12:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:54 AM N/A
Karjat (KJT) 01:43 AM 01:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:44 AM N/A
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 02:35 AM 02:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:39 AM N/A
Thane (TNA) 02:58 AM 03:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:59 AM N/A
Dadar (DR) 03:20 AM 03:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:24 AM N/A
Mumbai Cst (CSTM) 03:55 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 03:55 AM N/A
Last Updated:28th of July 2014 at 09:45 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
11020,11020 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/11020,11020 running status,konark express 11020 running status,Train no 11020 running status,train running status 11020,11020 konark express running status,11020 train status,11020 konark exp,train no 11020,11020 Train current running status,http://railenquiry.in/availability/11020/BBS/CSTM/CK/Konark-Express,train 11020,11020 train,rail enquiry