Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

11020 - Konark Express
Running train status for 30th of March 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Last Location/Departed from Khurda Road Jn. (KUR) at 03:50 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Bhubaneswar (BBS) Source 03:25 PM Departed 03:25 PM No Delay
Khurda Road Jn (KUR) 03:50 PM 03:55 PM Departed 03:50 PM No Delay
Balugaon (BALU) 04:45 PM 04:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:45 PM N/A
Chatrapur (CAP) 05:26 PM 05:28 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:26 PM N/A
Brahmapur (BAM) 05:50 PM 05:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:50 PM N/A
Ichchpuram (IPM) 06:16 PM 06:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:16 PM N/A
Sompeta (SPT) 06:31 PM 06:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:31 PM N/A
Palasa (PSA) 07:15 PM 07:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:15 PM N/A
Srikakulam Road (CHE) 08:10 PM 08:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:10 PM N/A
Vizianagram Jn (VZM) 09:10 PM 09:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:10 PM N/A
Vishakapatnam (VSKP) 10:25 PM 10:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:25 PM N/A
Anakapalle (AKP) 11:32 PM 11:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:32 PM N/A
Tuni (TUNI) 12:16 AM 12:17 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:16 AM N/A
Samalkot Jn (SLO) 12:39 AM 12:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:39 AM N/A
Rajahmundry (RJY) 01:48 AM 01:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:48 AM N/A
Nidadavolu Jn (NDD) 02:14 AM 02:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:14 AM N/A
Tadepalligudem (TDD) 02:32 AM 02:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:32 AM N/A
Eluru (EE) 03:06 AM 03:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:06 AM N/A
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 05:00 AM 05:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:00 AM N/A
Madhira (MDR) 06:02 AM 06:03 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:02 AM N/A
Khammam (KMT) 06:33 AM 06:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:33 AM N/A
Mahbubabad (MABD) 07:20 AM 07:21 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:20 AM N/A
Warangal (WL) 08:08 AM 08:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:08 AM N/A
Kazipet Jn (KZJ) 08:38 AM 08:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:38 AM N/A
Secunderabad Jn (SC) 11:35 AM 11:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:35 AM N/A
Begampet (BMT) 11:55 AM 11:57 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:55 AM N/A
Tandur (TDU) 01:39 PM 01:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:39 PM N/A
Seram (SEM) 02:05 PM 02:06 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:05 PM N/A
Wadi (WADI) 04:05 PM 04:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:05 PM N/A
Gulbarga (GR) 04:42 PM 04:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:43 PM N/A
Solapur Jn (SUR) 06:45 PM 06:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:45 PM N/A
Daund Jn (DD) 10:20 PM 10:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:20 PM N/A
Pune Jn (PUNE) 11:45 PM 11:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:45 PM N/A
Lonavala (LNL) 12:53 AM 12:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:53 AM N/A
Karjat (KJT) 01:43 AM 01:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:43 AM N/A
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 02:37 AM 02:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:39 AM N/A
Thane (TNA) 02:58 AM 03:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:58 AM N/A
Dadar (DR) 03:20 AM 03:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:24 AM N/A
Mumbai Cst (CSTM) 03:55 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 03:55 AM N/A
Last Updated:30th of March 2015 at 04:01 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
11020,11020 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/11020,11020 running status,konark express 11020 running status,Train no 11020 running status,train no 11020,11020 konark express running status,train running status 11020,running status of 11020,11020 train status,11020 train current status,11020 current running status,11020 Train current running status,http://railenquiry.in/availability/11020/BBS/CSTM/CK/Konark-Express,rail enquiry