Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

11020 - Konark Express
Running train status for 17th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 70 Minutes
Train Arrived at Madha (MA) at 09:03 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Bhubaneswar (BBS) Source 03:20 PM Departed 03:20 PM No Delay
Khurda Road Jn (KUR) 03:50 PM 03:55 PM Departed 03:50 PM No Delay
Balugaon (BALU) 04:45 PM 04:46 PM Departed 04:58 PM 14 Mins. Late
Chatrapur (CAP) 05:23 PM 05:24 PM Departed 05:40 PM 18 Mins. Late
Brahmapur (BAM) 05:45 PM 05:50 PM Departed 06:00 PM 15 Mins. Late
Ichchpuram (IPM) 06:18 PM 06:19 PM Departed 06:29 PM 12 Mins. Late
Sompeta (SPT) 06:33 PM 06:34 PM Departed 06:32 PM No Delay
Palasa (PSA) 07:15 PM 07:17 PM Departed 07:15 PM No Delay
Srikakulam Road (CHE) 08:10 PM 08:12 PM Departed 08:16 PM 6 Mins. Late
Vizianagram Jn (VZM) 09:10 PM 09:15 PM Departed 09:15 PM 5 Mins. Late
Vishakapatnam (VSKP) 10:25 PM 10:45 PM Departed 10:20 PM 5 Mins. Before
Anakapalle (AKP) 11:32 PM 11:33 PM Departed 11:37 PM 5 Mins. Late
Tuni (TUNI) 12:16 AM 12:17 AM Departed 12:28 AM 12 Mins. Late
Samalkot Jn (SLO) 12:55 AM 12:56 AM Departed 01:12 AM 17 Mins. Late
Rajamundry (RJY) 01:48 AM 01:50 AM Departed 02:02 AM 14 Mins. Late
Nidadavolu Jn (NDD) 02:14 AM 02:15 AM Departed 02:35 AM 21 Mins. Late
Tadepalligudem (TDD) 02:32 AM 02:33 AM Departed 02:53 AM 21 Mins. Late
Eluru (EE) 03:06 AM 03:07 AM Departed 03:27 AM 21 Mins. Late
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 05:00 AM 05:20 AM Departed 04:55 AM 5 Mins. Before
Madhira (MDR) 06:02 AM 06:03 AM Departed 06:19 AM 17 Mins. Late
Khammam (KMT) 06:33 AM 06:35 AM Departed 06:44 AM 11 Mins. Late
Mahbubabad (MABD) 07:20 AM 07:21 AM Departed 07:31 AM 11 Mins. Late
Warangal (WL) 08:08 AM 08:10 AM Departed 08:28 AM 20 Mins. Late
Kazipet Jn (KZJ) 08:38 AM 08:40 AM Departed 08:48 AM 10 Mins. Late
Secunderabad Jn (SC) 11:35 AM 11:45 AM Departed 12:00 PM 25 Mins. Late
Begampet (BMT) 11:55 AM 11:57 AM Departed 12:40 PM 45 Mins. Late
Tandur (TDU) 01:39 PM 01:40 PM Departed 02:24 PM 45 Mins. Late
Wadi (WADI) 04:05 PM 04:10 PM Departed 03:35 PM 30 Mins. Before
Gulbarga (GR) 04:54 PM 04:55 PM Departed 05:31 PM 39 Mins. Late
Solapur Jn (SUR) 06:45 PM 06:55 PM Departed 07:50 PM 65 Mins. Late
Daund Jn (DD) 10:20 PM 10:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:30 PM N/A
Pune Jn (PUNE) 11:45 PM 11:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:55 AM N/A
Lonavala (LNL) 12:54 AM 12:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:04 AM N/A
Karjat (KJT) 01:44 AM 01:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:54 AM N/A
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 02:39 AM 02:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:49 AM N/A
Thane (TNA) 02:59 AM 03:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:09 AM N/A
Dadar (DR) 03:24 AM 03:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:34 AM N/A
Mumbai Cst (CSTM) 03:55 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:05 AM N/A
Last Updated:18th of April 2014 at 09:04 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
11020 train running status,11020 running status,11020,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/11020,konark express 11020 running status,Train no 11020 running status,train running status 11020,11020 konark express running status,train no 11020,11020 Train current running status,11020 train status,train 11020 running status,11020 train seat availability,running status of 11020,running status of train 11020,rail enquiry