Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

11014 - Lokmanya Tt Express
Running train status for 25th of April 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 94 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Someshwara (SMWA) at 07:32 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Coimbatore Jn (CBE) Source 08:45 AM Departed 10:00 AM No Delay
Tiruppur (TUP) 09:23 AM 09:25 AM Departed 10:49 AM 86 Mins. Late
Erode Jn (ED) 10:20 AM 10:25 AM Departed 11:37 AM 77 Mins. Late
Salem Jn (SA) 11:20 AM 11:25 AM Departed 12:41 PM 81 Mins. Late
Omalur (OML) 11:49 AM 11:50 AM Departed 01:06 PM 77 Mins. Late
Dharmapuri (DPJ) 12:53 PM 12:55 PM Departed 02:03 PM 70 Mins. Late
Hosur (HSRA) 02:18 PM 02:20 PM Departed 03:24 PM 66 Mins. Late
Bangalore Cy Jn (SBC) 03:45 PM 04:00 PM Departed 04:38 PM 53 Mins. Late
Bangalore Cant (BNC) 04:10 PM 04:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:44 PM N/A
Hindupur (HUP) 06:08 PM 06:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:42 PM N/A
Sai P Nilayam (SSPN) 07:25 PM 07:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:02 PM N/A
Dharmavaram Jn (DMM) 08:18 PM 08:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:52 PM N/A
Anantapur (ATP) 09:04 PM 09:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:38 PM N/A
Kalluru (KLU) 09:39 PM 09:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:13 PM N/A
Gooty (GY) 10:19 PM 10:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:53 PM N/A
Guntakal Jn (GTL) 10:45 PM 10:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:19 AM N/A
Adoni (AD) 11:34 PM 11:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:08 AM N/A
Manthralayam Rd (MALM) 12:09 AM 12:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:43 AM N/A
Raichur (RC) 12:44 AM 12:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:18 AM N/A
Krishna (KSN) 01:07 AM 01:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:41 AM N/A
Yadgir (YG) 01:44 AM 01:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:18 AM N/A
Wadi (WADI) 03:00 AM 03:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:34 AM N/A
Shahabad (SDB) 03:17 AM 03:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:51 AM N/A
Gulbarga (GR) 03:40 AM 03:43 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:14 AM N/A
Ganagapur Road (GUR) 04:09 AM 04:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:43 AM N/A
Dudhani (DUD) 04:28 AM 04:29 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:02 AM N/A
Solapur Jn (SUR) 05:50 AM 06:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:24 AM N/A
Kurduvadi (KWV) 07:08 AM 07:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:42 AM N/A
Daund Jn (DD) 09:25 AM 09:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:59 AM N/A
Pune Jn (PUNE) 10:35 AM 10:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:09 PM N/A
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 01:12 PM 01:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:46 PM N/A
Thane (TNA) 01:38 PM 01:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:12 PM N/A
Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) 02:30 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 04:04 PM N/A
Last Updated:25th of April 2015 at 07:52 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
11014,11014 train running status,11014 train live status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/11014,11014 running status,train no 11014 running status,11014 train status,train running status 11014,Train no 11014 seat availability,11014 train enquiry live status,train 11014 running status,11014 spot your train,train no 11014,11014 train current status,train number 11014 running status,rail enquiry