Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

11014 - Lokmanya Tt Express
Running train status for 16th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 65 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Akalkot Road (AKOR) at 06:04 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Coimbatore Jn (CBE) Source 08:45 AM Departed 08:45 AM No Delay
Tiruppur (TUP) 09:18 AM 09:20 AM Departed 09:30 AM 12 Mins. Late
Erode Jn (ED) 10:20 AM 10:25 AM Departed 10:27 AM 7 Mins. Late
Salem Jn (SA) 11:20 AM 11:25 AM Departed 11:31 AM 11 Mins. Late
Omalur (OML) 11:49 AM 11:50 AM Departed 11:55 AM 6 Mins. Late
Dharmapuri (DPJ) 12:58 PM 01:00 PM Departed 12:53 PM 5 Mins. Before
Hosur (HSRA) 02:23 PM 02:25 PM Departed 02:22 PM 1 Mins. Before
Bangalore Cy Jn (SBC) 03:45 PM 04:00 PM Departed 03:40 PM 5 Mins. Before
Bangalore Cant (BNC) 04:10 PM 04:12 PM Departed 04:10 PM No Delay
Hindupur (HUP) 06:09 PM 06:10 PM Departed 06:25 PM 17 Mins. Late
Sai P Nilayam (SSPN) 07:25 PM 07:30 PM Departed 07:33 PM 8 Mins. Late
Dharmavaram Jn (DMM) 08:18 PM 08:20 PM Departed 08:20 PM 2 Mins. Late
Anantapur (ATP) 09:04 PM 09:05 PM Departed 09:07 PM 3 Mins. Late
Kalluru (KLU) 09:39 PM 09:40 PM Departed 09:36 PM 3 Mins. Before
Gooty (GY) 10:19 PM 10:20 PM Departed 10:17 PM 2 Mins. Before
Guntakal Jn (GTL) 10:45 PM 10:50 PM Departed 10:54 PM 9 Mins. Late
Adoni (AD) 11:34 PM 11:35 PM Departed 11:50 PM 16 Mins. Late
Manthralayam Rd (MALM) 12:09 AM 12:10 AM Departed 12:35 AM 26 Mins. Late
Raichur (RC) 12:44 AM 12:45 AM Departed 01:23 AM 39 Mins. Late
Krishna (KSN) 01:07 AM 01:08 AM Departed 01:46 AM 39 Mins. Late
Yadgir (YG) 01:44 AM 01:45 AM Departed 02:18 AM 34 Mins. Late
Wadi (WADI) 03:00 AM 03:05 AM Departed 03:10 AM 10 Mins. Late
Shahabad (SDB) 03:17 AM 03:18 AM Departed 03:35 AM 18 Mins. Late
Gulbarga (GR) 03:42 AM 03:43 AM Departed 03:59 AM 19 Mins. Late
Ganagapur Road (GUR) 04:09 AM 04:10 AM Departed 04:42 AM 33 Mins. Late
Dudhani (DUD) 04:28 AM 04:29 AM Departed 05:19 AM 51 Mins. Late
Solapur Jn (SUR) 05:50 AM 06:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:55 AM N/A
Kurduvadi (KWV) 07:09 AM 07:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:14 AM N/A
Daund Jn (DD) 09:25 AM 09:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:30 AM N/A
Pune Jn (PUNE) 10:35 AM 10:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:40 AM N/A
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 01:24 PM 01:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:29 PM N/A
Thane (TNA) 01:44 PM 01:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:49 PM N/A
Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) 02:30 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 03:35 PM N/A
Last Updated:17th of April 2014 at 06:16 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
11014 train live status,11014 train running status,11014,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/11014,11014 running status,train no 11014 running status,train running status 11014,11014 train status,train 11014 running status,11014 train current status,train no 11014,train number 11014 running status,Running status of train no 11014,11014 train,11014 train enquiry live status,rail enquiry