Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

11014 - Lokmanya Tt Express
Running train status for 22nd of November 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 2 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Kelamangalam (KMLM) at 02:04 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Coimbatore Jn (CBE) Source 08:45 AM Departed 08:50 AM No Delay
Tiruppur (TUP) 09:23 AM 09:25 AM Departed 09:47 AM 24 Mins. Late
Erode Jn (ED) 10:20 AM 10:25 AM Departed 10:28 AM 8 Mins. Late
Salem Jn (SA) 11:20 AM 11:25 AM Departed 11:31 AM 11 Mins. Late
Omalur (OML) 11:49 AM 11:50 AM Departed 11:53 AM 4 Mins. Late
Dharmapuri (DPJ) 12:53 PM 12:55 PM Departed 12:55 PM 2 Mins. Late
Hosur (HSRA) 02:18 PM 02:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:20 PM N/A
Bangalore Cy Jn (SBC) 03:45 PM 04:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:47 PM N/A
Bangalore Cant (BNC) 04:10 PM 04:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:12 PM N/A
Hindupur (HUP) 06:08 PM 06:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:10 PM N/A
Sai P Nilayam (SSPN) 07:25 PM 07:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:30 PM N/A
Dharmavaram Jn (DMM) 08:18 PM 08:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:20 PM N/A
Anantapur (ATP) 09:04 PM 09:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:06 PM N/A
Kalluru (KLU) 09:39 PM 09:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:41 PM N/A
Gooty (GY) 10:19 PM 10:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:21 PM N/A
Guntakal Jn (GTL) 10:45 PM 10:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:47 PM N/A
Adoni (AD) 11:34 PM 11:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:36 PM N/A
Manthralayam Rd (MALM) 12:09 AM 12:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:11 AM N/A
Raichur (RC) 12:44 AM 12:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:46 AM N/A
Krishna (KSN) 01:07 AM 01:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:09 AM N/A
Yadgir (YG) 01:44 AM 01:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:46 AM N/A
Wadi (WADI) 03:00 AM 03:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:02 AM N/A
Shahabad (SDB) 03:17 AM 03:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:19 AM N/A
Gulbarga (GR) 03:40 AM 03:43 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:42 AM N/A
Ganagapur Road (GUR) 04:09 AM 04:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:11 AM N/A
Dudhani (DUD) 04:28 AM 04:29 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:30 AM N/A
Solapur Jn (SUR) 05:50 AM 06:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:52 AM N/A
Kurduvadi (KWV) 07:08 AM 07:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:10 AM N/A
Daund Jn (DD) 09:25 AM 09:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:27 AM N/A
Pune Jn (PUNE) 10:35 AM 10:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:37 AM N/A
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 01:12 PM 01:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:14 PM N/A
Thane (TNA) 01:38 PM 01:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:40 PM N/A
Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) 02:30 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 02:32 PM N/A
Last Updated:22nd of November 2014 at 02:11 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
11014 train live status,11014 train running status,11014,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/11014,11014 running status,train no 11014 running status,11014 train status,train running status 11014,train 11014 running status,11014 train current status,train number 11014 running status,train no 11014,11014 current running status,11014 train,Running status of train no 11014,rail enquiry