Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

11014 - Lokmanya Tt Express
Running train status for 24th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 63 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Ganagapur Road (GUR) at 05:09 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Coimbatore Jn (CBE) Source 08:45 AM Departed 09:53 AM No Delay
Tiruppur (TUP) 09:18 AM 09:20 AM Departed 10:41 AM 83 Mins. Late
Erode Jn (ED) 10:20 AM 10:25 AM Departed 11:25 AM 65 Mins. Late
Salem Jn (SA) 11:20 AM 11:25 AM Departed 12:25 PM 65 Mins. Late
Omalur (OML) 11:49 AM 11:50 AM Departed 12:50 PM 61 Mins. Late
Dharmapuri (DPJ) 12:58 PM 01:00 PM Departed 01:46 PM 48 Mins. Late
Hosur (HSRA) 02:23 PM 02:25 PM Departed 03:03 PM 40 Mins. Late
Bangalore Cy Jn (SBC) 03:45 PM 04:00 PM Departed 04:20 PM 35 Mins. Late
Bangalore Cant (BNC) 04:10 PM 04:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:13 PM N/A
Hindupur (HUP) 06:09 PM 06:10 PM Departed 07:35 PM 87 Mins. Late
Sai P Nilayam (SSPN) 07:25 PM 07:30 PM Departed 08:37 PM 72 Mins. Late
Dharmavaram Jn (DMM) 08:18 PM 08:20 PM Departed 09:08 PM 50 Mins. Late
Anantapur (ATP) 09:04 PM 09:05 PM Departed 09:48 PM 44 Mins. Late
Kalluru (KLU) 09:39 PM 09:40 PM Departed 10:17 PM 38 Mins. Late
Gooty (GY) 10:19 PM 10:20 PM Departed 10:49 PM 30 Mins. Late
Guntakal Jn (GTL) 10:45 PM 10:50 PM Departed 11:20 PM 35 Mins. Late
Adoni (AD) 11:34 PM 11:35 PM Departed 12:30 AM 56 Mins. Late
Manthralayam Rd (MALM) 12:09 AM 12:10 AM Departed 01:11 AM 62 Mins. Late
Raichur (RC) 12:44 AM 12:45 AM Departed 01:47 AM 63 Mins. Late
Krishna (KSN) 01:07 AM 01:08 AM Departed 02:09 AM 62 Mins. Late
Yadgir (YG) 01:44 AM 01:45 AM Departed 02:36 AM 52 Mins. Late
Wadi (WADI) 03:00 AM 03:05 AM Departed 03:45 AM 45 Mins. Late
Shahabad (SDB) 03:17 AM 03:18 AM Departed 04:14 AM 57 Mins. Late
Gulbarga (GR) 03:42 AM 03:43 AM Departed 04:40 AM 60 Mins. Late
Ganagapur Road (GUR) 04:09 AM 04:10 AM Departed 05:09 AM 60 Mins. Late
Dudhani (DUD) 04:28 AM 04:29 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:31 AM N/A
Solapur Jn (SUR) 05:50 AM 06:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:53 AM N/A
Kurduvadi (KWV) 07:09 AM 07:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:12 AM N/A
Daund Jn (DD) 09:25 AM 09:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:28 AM N/A
Pune Jn (PUNE) 10:35 AM 10:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:38 AM N/A
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 01:24 PM 01:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:27 PM N/A
Thane (TNA) 01:44 PM 01:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:47 PM N/A
Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) 02:30 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 03:33 PM N/A
Last Updated:25th of April 2014 at 05:59 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
11014 train live status,11014 train running status,11014,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/11014,11014 running status,train no 11014 running status,train running status 11014,11014 train status,train 11014 running status,11014 train current status,train no 11014,train number 11014 running status,Running status of train no 11014,11014 train,11014 train enquiry live status,rail enquiry