Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

11014 - Lokmanya Tt Express
Running train status for 24th of October 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 4 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Dodballapur (DBU) at 05:16 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Coimbatore Jn (CBE) Source 08:45 AM Departed 08:45 AM No Delay
Tiruppur (TUP) 09:23 AM 09:25 AM Departed 09:35 AM 12 Mins. Late
Erode Jn (ED) 10:20 AM 10:25 AM Departed 10:19 AM 1 Mins. Before
Salem Jn (SA) 11:20 AM 11:25 AM Departed 11:21 AM 1 Mins. Late
Omalur (OML) 11:49 AM 11:50 AM Departed 11:45 AM 4 Mins. Before
Dharmapuri (DPJ) 12:53 PM 12:55 PM Departed 12:48 PM 5 Mins. Before
Hosur (HSRA) 02:18 PM 02:20 PM Departed 02:08 PM 10 Mins. Before
Bangalore Cy Jn (SBC) 03:45 PM 04:00 PM Departed 03:35 PM 10 Mins. Before
Bangalore Cant (BNC) 04:10 PM 04:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:14 PM N/A
Hindupur (HUP) 06:08 PM 06:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:12 PM N/A
Sai P Nilayam (SSPN) 07:25 PM 07:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:32 PM N/A
Dharmavaram Jn (DMM) 08:18 PM 08:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:22 PM N/A
Anantapur (ATP) 09:04 PM 09:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:08 PM N/A
Kalluru (KLU) 09:39 PM 09:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:43 PM N/A
Gooty (GY) 10:19 PM 10:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:23 PM N/A
Guntakal Jn (GTL) 10:45 PM 10:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:49 PM N/A
Adoni (AD) 11:34 PM 11:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:38 PM N/A
Manthralayam Rd (MALM) 12:09 AM 12:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:13 AM N/A
Raichur (RC) 12:44 AM 12:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:48 AM N/A
Krishna (KSN) 01:07 AM 01:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:11 AM N/A
Yadgir (YG) 01:44 AM 01:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:48 AM N/A
Wadi (WADI) 03:00 AM 03:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:04 AM N/A
Shahabad (SDB) 03:17 AM 03:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:21 AM N/A
Gulbarga (GR) 03:40 AM 03:43 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:44 AM N/A
Ganagapur Road (GUR) 04:09 AM 04:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:13 AM N/A
Dudhani (DUD) 04:28 AM 04:29 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:32 AM N/A
Solapur Jn (SUR) 05:50 AM 06:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:54 AM N/A
Kurduvadi (KWV) 07:08 AM 07:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:12 AM N/A
Daund Jn (DD) 09:25 AM 09:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:29 AM N/A
Pune Jn (PUNE) 10:35 AM 10:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:39 AM N/A
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 01:12 PM 01:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:16 PM N/A
Thane (TNA) 01:38 PM 01:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:42 PM N/A
Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) 02:30 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 02:34 PM N/A
Last Updated:24th of October 2014 at 05:27 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
11014 train live status,11014 train running status,11014,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/11014,11014 running status,train no 11014 running status,11014 train status,train running status 11014,train 11014 running status,11014 train current status,train number 11014 running status,train no 11014,11014 current running status,train running information 11014,Running status of train no 11014,rail enquiry