Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

10104 - Mandovi Express
Running train status for 25th of October 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 108 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Khed (KHED) at 05:48 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Madgaon (MAO) Source 08:30 AM Departed 08:30 AM No Delay
Karmali (KRMI) 09:08 AM 09:10 AM Departed 09:08 AM No Delay
Thivim (THVM) 09:28 AM 09:30 AM Departed 09:35 AM 7 Mins. Late
Pernem (PERN) 09:40 AM 09:42 AM Departed 10:10 AM 30 Mins. Late
Sawantwadi Road (SWV) 10:05 AM 10:07 AM Departed 10:34 AM 29 Mins. Late
Kudal (KUDL) 10:28 AM 10:30 AM Departed 11:06 AM 38 Mins. Late
Sindhudurg (SNDD) 10:40 AM 10:42 AM Departed 11:50 AM 70 Mins. Late
Kankavali (KKW) 11:00 AM 11:02 AM Departed 12:11 PM 71 Mins. Late
Vaibhavwadi Rd (VBW) 11:30 AM 11:32 AM Departed 01:10 PM 100 Mins. Late
Rajapur Road (RAJP) 11:48 AM 11:50 AM Departed 01:33 PM 105 Mins. Late
Adavali (ADVI) 12:30 PM 12:32 PM Departed 02:11 PM 101 Mins. Late
Ratnagiri (RN) 01:30 PM 01:35 PM Departed 02:46 PM 76 Mins. Late
Sangmeshwar (SGR) 02:14 PM 02:16 PM Departed 03:40 PM 86 Mins. Late
Chiplun (CHI) 03:18 PM 03:20 PM Departed 05:16 PM 118 Mins. Late
Khed (KHED) 04:00 PM 04:02 PM Departed 05:48 PM 108 Mins. Late
Mangaon (MNI) 05:18 PM 05:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:06 PM N/A
Panvel (PNVL) 07:25 PM 07:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:13 PM N/A
Thane (TNA) 08:29 PM 08:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:16 PM N/A
Dadar (DR) 09:00 PM 09:03 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:48 PM N/A
Mumbai Cst (CSTM) 09:40 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 11:28 PM N/A
Last Updated:25th of October 2014 at 06:07 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
10104 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/10104,10104,10104 running status,10104 MANDOVI EXP CURRENT STATUS,mandovi express 10104 seat availability,mandovi express 10104,current running status for 10104 mandovi express,mandovi express 10104 running status,current running status for 10104 mandovi exp,10104 mandovi express current status,10104 train running status today live,10104 seat availability,10104 mandovi express current position,10104 Train seat availability,rail enquiry