RailEnquiry

Loading..

10104 Mandovi Express Live Running Status - 9 Mins Late
Start Date - 5 Jul 2015 Currently Running (Departed: Karmali)

Refresh Status
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Madgaon Jn 1 Source Source No Delay 08:30 AM 08:30 AM No Delay 0 Kms -
2 Karmali 1 09:09 AM 09:18 AM 9 Mins 09:10 AM 09:19 AM 9 Mins 40 Kms -
3 Thivim 1 09:29 AM 09:34 AM 5 Mins 09:30 AM 09:46 AM 16 Mins 64 Kms -
4 Pernem 1 09:41 AM 09:53 AM 12 Mins 09:42 AM 10:02 AM 20 Mins 79 Kms -
5 Sawantwadi Road 1 10:06 AM 10:17 AM 11 Mins 10:07 AM 10:32 AM 25 Mins 110 Kms -
6 Kudal 1 10:29 AM 10:47 AM 18 Mins 10:30 AM 10:48 AM 18 Mins 139 Kms -
7 Sindhudurg 1 10:41 AM 10:55 AM 14 Mins 10:42 AM 10:57 AM 15 Mins 153 Kms -
8 Kankavali 1 11:01 AM 11:11 AM 10 Mins 11:02 AM 11:12 AM 10 Mins 178 Kms -
9 Vaibhavwadi Road 1 11:31 AM 11:37 AM 6 Mins 11:32 AM 11:38 AM 6 Mins 221 Kms -
10 Rajapur Road 1 11:49 AM 11:55 AM 6 Mins 11:50 AM 11:56 AM 6 Mins 245 Kms -
11 Adavali 1 12:31 PM 12:35 PM 4 Mins 12:32 PM 12:36 PM 4 Mins 290 Kms -
12 Ratnagiri 1 01:30 PM 01:34 PM 4 Mins 01:35 PM 01:39 PM 4 Mins 334 Kms -
13 Sangameshwar Road 1 02:15 PM 02:15 PM No Delay 02:16 PM 02:16 PM No Delay 381 Kms -
14 Chiplun 1 03:17 PM 03:17 PM No Delay 03:18 PM 03:18 PM No Delay 440 Kms -
15 Khed 1 03:51 PM 03:51 PM No Delay 03:52 PM 03:52 PM No Delay 481 Kms -
16 Mangaon 1 05:19 PM 05:19 PM No Delay 05:20 PM 05:20 PM No Delay 577 Kms -
17 Panvel Jn 1 07:25 PM 07:25 PM No Delay 07:30 PM 07:30 PM No Delay 696 Kms -
18 Thane 1 08:38 PM 08:38 PM No Delay 08:40 PM 08:40 PM No Delay 731 Kms -
19 Dadar Central 1 09:02 PM 09:02 PM No Delay 09:05 PM 09:05 PM No Delay 756 Kms 6
20 Mumbai CST 1 09:40 PM 09:40 PM No Delay Destination Destination No Delay 764 Kms -
Journey Done: 0 hrs 49 minLast Updated: 05 Jul, 2015 @ 09:50 AM
No Options are Available