Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

10104 - Mandovi Express
Running train status for 16th of September 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 28 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Rajapur Road (RAJP) at 12:16 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Madgaon (MAO) Source 08:30 AM Departed 08:30 AM No Delay
Karmali (KRMI) 09:08 AM 09:10 AM Departed 09:09 AM 1 Mins. Late
Thivim (THVM) 09:28 AM 09:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:56 AM N/A
Pernem (PERN) 09:40 AM 09:42 AM Departed 09:58 AM 18 Mins. Late
Sawantwadi Road (SWV) 10:05 AM 10:07 AM Departed 10:20 AM 15 Mins. Late
Kudal (KUDL) 10:28 AM 10:30 AM Departed 10:47 AM 19 Mins. Late
Sindhudurg (SNDD) 10:40 AM 10:42 AM Departed 11:00 AM 20 Mins. Late
Kankavali (KKW) 11:00 AM 11:02 AM Departed 11:21 AM 21 Mins. Late
Vaibhavwadi Rd (VBW) 11:30 AM 11:32 AM Departed 11:53 AM 23 Mins. Late
Rajapur Road (RAJP) 11:48 AM 11:50 AM Departed 12:16 PM 28 Mins. Late
Adavali (ADVI) 12:30 PM 12:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:58 PM N/A
Ratnagiri (RN) 01:30 PM 01:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:58 PM N/A
Sangmeshwar (SGR) 02:14 PM 02:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:42 PM N/A
Chiplun (CHI) 03:18 PM 03:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:46 PM N/A
Khed (KHED) 04:00 PM 04:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:28 PM N/A
Mangaon (MNI) 05:18 PM 05:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:46 PM N/A
Panvel (PNVL) 07:25 PM 07:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:53 PM N/A
Thane (TNA) 08:29 PM 08:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:56 PM N/A
Dadar (DR) 09:00 PM 09:03 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:28 PM N/A
Mumbai Cst (CSTM) 09:40 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 10:08 PM N/A
Last Updated:16th of September 2014 at 12:47 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
10104 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/10104,10104 running status,10104,mandovi express 10104 seat availability,current running status for 10104 mandovi express,mandovi express 10104 running status,current running status for 10104 mandovi exp,mandovi express 10104,10104 mandovi express current status,10104 seat availability,10104 train running status today live,10104 mandovi express current position,10104 Train seat availability,train 10104 running status,rail enquiry