Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

10104 - Mandovi Express
Running train status for 18th of April 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 41 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Nagothane (NGTN) at 06:25 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Madgaon (MAO) Source 09:15 AM Departed 09:15 AM No Delay
Karmali (KRMI) 09:51 AM 09:52 AM Departed 09:51 AM No Delay
Thivim (THVM) 10:07 AM 10:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:48 AM N/A
Pernem (PERN) 10:24 AM 10:25 AM Departed 11:07 AM 43 Mins. Late
Sawantwadi Road (SWV) 10:45 AM 10:46 AM Departed 11:51 AM 66 Mins. Late
Kudal (KUDL) 11:05 AM 11:06 AM Departed 12:08 PM 63 Mins. Late
Sindhudurg (SNDD) 11:16 AM 11:17 AM Departed 12:21 PM 65 Mins. Late
Kankavali (KKW) 11:34 AM 11:35 AM Departed 12:43 PM 69 Mins. Late
Vaibhavwadi Rd (VBW) 12:07 PM 12:08 PM Departed 01:12 PM 65 Mins. Late
Rajapur Road (RAJP) 12:24 PM 12:25 PM Departed 01:27 PM 63 Mins. Late
Adavali (ADVI) 12:40 PM 12:41 PM Departed 01:55 PM 75 Mins. Late
Ratnagiri (RN) 02:05 PM 02:10 PM Departed 02:24 PM 19 Mins. Late
Sangmeshwar (SGR) 02:46 PM 02:47 PM Departed 03:26 PM 40 Mins. Late
Chiplun (CHI) 03:27 PM 03:28 PM Departed 04:04 PM 37 Mins. Late
Khed (KHED) 03:56 PM 03:57 PM Departed 04:32 PM 36 Mins. Late
Mangaon (MNI) 05:09 PM 05:10 PM Departed 05:38 PM 29 Mins. Late
Panvel (PNVL) 07:25 PM 07:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:06 PM N/A
Thane (TNA) 08:38 PM 08:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:19 PM N/A
Dadar (DR) 09:02 PM 09:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:44 PM N/A
Mumbai Cst (CSTM) 09:40 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 10:21 PM N/A
Last Updated:18th of April 2015 at 06:39 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
10104 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/10104,10104,10104 train running status today live,10104 running status,10104 MANDOVI EXP CURRENT STATUS,mandovi express 10104,mandovi express 10104 seat availability,current running status for 10104 mandovi exp,mandovi express 10104 running status,current running status for 10104 mandovi express,10104 mandovi express current status,10104 seat availability,10104 mandovi express current position,10104 Train seat availability,rail enquiry