Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

10104 - Mandovi Express
Running train status for 23rd of October 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 38 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Aravali Road (AVRD) at 03:11 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Madgaon (MAO) Source 08:30 AM Departed 08:34 AM No Delay
Karmali (KRMI) 09:08 AM 09:10 AM Departed 09:10 AM 2 Mins. Late
Thivim (THVM) 09:28 AM 09:30 AM Departed 09:36 AM 8 Mins. Late
Pernem (PERN) 09:40 AM 09:42 AM Departed 10:05 AM 25 Mins. Late
Sawantwadi Road (SWV) 10:05 AM 10:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:43 AM N/A
Kudal (KUDL) 10:28 AM 10:30 AM Departed 10:47 AM 19 Mins. Late
Sindhudurg (SNDD) 10:40 AM 10:42 AM Departed 11:10 AM 30 Mins. Late
Kankavali (KKW) 11:00 AM 11:02 AM Departed 11:36 AM 36 Mins. Late
Vaibhavwadi Rd (VBW) 11:30 AM 11:32 AM Departed 12:13 PM 43 Mins. Late
Rajapur Road (RAJP) 11:48 AM 11:50 AM Departed 12:37 PM 49 Mins. Late
Adavali (ADVI) 12:30 PM 12:32 PM Departed 01:11 PM 41 Mins. Late
Ratnagiri (RN) 01:30 PM 01:35 PM Departed 01:45 PM 15 Mins. Late
Sangmeshwar (SGR) 02:14 PM 02:16 PM Departed 02:52 PM 38 Mins. Late
Chiplun (CHI) 03:18 PM 03:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:56 PM N/A
Khed (KHED) 04:00 PM 04:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:38 PM N/A
Mangaon (MNI) 05:18 PM 05:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:56 PM N/A
Panvel (PNVL) 07:25 PM 07:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:03 PM N/A
Thane (TNA) 08:29 PM 08:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:06 PM N/A
Dadar (DR) 09:00 PM 09:03 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:38 PM N/A
Mumbai Cst (CSTM) 09:40 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 10:18 PM N/A
Last Updated:23rd of October 2014 at 03:34 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
10104 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/10104,10104,10104 running status,10104 MANDOVI EXP CURRENT STATUS,mandovi express 10104 seat availability,mandovi express 10104,current running status for 10104 mandovi express,mandovi express 10104 running status,10104 mandovi express current status,current running status for 10104 mandovi exp,10104 train running status today live,10104 seat availability,10104 mandovi express current position,10104 Train seat availability,rail enquiry