Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

10104 - Mandovi Express
Running train status for 23rd of November 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (22-11-2014) running status for Mandovi Express.
Train is delayed by - 18 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Roha (ROHA) at 06:00 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Madgaon (MAO) Source 09:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:48 AM N/A
Karmali (KRMI) 09:51 AM 09:52 AM Departed 09:49 AM 2 Mins. Before
Thivim (THVM) 10:07 AM 10:08 AM Departed 10:14 AM 7 Mins. Late
Pernem (PERN) 10:24 AM 10:25 AM Departed 10:31 AM 7 Mins. Late
Sawantwadi Road (SWV) 10:45 AM 10:46 AM Departed 10:50 AM 5 Mins. Late
Kudal (KUDL) 11:05 AM 11:06 AM Departed 11:08 AM 3 Mins. Late
Sindhudurg (SNDD) 11:16 AM 11:17 AM Departed 11:35 AM 19 Mins. Late
Kankavali (KKW) 11:34 AM 11:35 AM Departed 11:54 AM 20 Mins. Late
Vaibhavwadi Rd (VBW) 12:07 PM 12:08 PM Departed 12:36 PM 29 Mins. Late
Rajapur Road (RAJP) 12:24 PM 12:25 PM Departed 01:05 PM 41 Mins. Late
Adavali (ADVI) 12:40 PM 12:41 PM Departed 01:33 PM 53 Mins. Late
Ratnagiri (RN) 02:05 PM 02:10 PM Departed 02:05 PM No Delay
Sangmeshwar (SGR) 02:46 PM 02:47 PM Departed 03:00 PM 14 Mins. Late
Chiplun (CHI) 03:27 PM 03:28 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:45 PM N/A
Khed (KHED) 03:56 PM 03:57 PM Departed 04:07 PM 11 Mins. Late
Mangaon (MNI) 05:09 PM 05:10 PM Departed 05:22 PM 13 Mins. Late
Panvel (PNVL) 07:25 PM 07:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:43 PM N/A
Thane (TNA) 08:38 PM 08:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:56 PM N/A
Dadar (DR) 09:02 PM 09:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:21 PM N/A
Mumbai Cst (CSTM) 09:40 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 09:58 PM N/A
Last Updated:23rd of November 2014 at 06:25 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
10104 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/10104,10104,10104 running status,10104 MANDOVI EXP CURRENT STATUS,mandovi express 10104 seat availability,mandovi express 10104,current running status for 10104 mandovi exp,mandovi express 10104 running status,current running status for 10104 mandovi express,10104 train running status today live,10104 mandovi express current status,10104 seat availability,10104 Train seat availability,10104 mandovi express current position,rail enquiry