RailEnquiry

Loading..

75229 - Darbhanga - Raxaul Demu
DBG-RXL DEMU
Darbhanga Jn (DBG) Raxaul Jn (RXL)

75229 - Dbg-rxl Demu Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceStopHaltDayAvg Delay
1Darbhanga (DBG)Source10:15 am0 KmsYes Mins44 Mins
2Shisho (SHEO)10:22 am10:23 am7 KmsYes Mins44 Mins
3Muhammadpur (MHP)10:29 am10:31 am10 KmsYes Mins36 Mins
4Tektar (TQR)10:36 am10:37 am16 KmsYes Mins-
5Kamtaul (KML)10:45 am10:47 am23 KmsYes Mins-
6Muraitha (MRTA)10:49 am10:50 am27 KmsYes Mins-
7Deorabandhauli Halt (DBLI)10:54 am10:55 am30 KmsYes Mins-
8Jogiara (JGA)11:03 am11:05 am34 KmsYes Mins-
9Chandauna Halt (CNX)11:07 am11:08 am39 KmsYes Mins-
10Janakpur Road (JNR)11:16 am11:18 am42 KmsYes Mins-
11Bachharpur Halt (BCPR)11:19 am11:20 am47 KmsYes Mins-
12Awapur (AWPR)11:24 am11:25 am49 KmsYes Mins-
13Bajpatti (BJT)11:34 am11:36 am54 KmsYes Mins-
14Parsauni (PSZ)11:43 am11:45 am59 KmsYes Mins-
15Bhisa Halt (BHSA)11:49 am11:50 am64 KmsYes Mins-
16Sitamarhi (SMI)12:20 pm12:25 pm67 KmsYes Mins-
17Riga (RIGA)12:43 pm12:45 pm76 KmsYes Mins-
18Tapaswinarayan Nagar Halt (TNNH)12:26 pm12:27 pm77 KmsYes Mins-
19Mohini Mandal Halt (MMDL)12:47 pm12:48 pm86 KmsYes Mins-
20Dhang (DAG)01:00 pm01:02 pm88 KmsYes Mins-
21Bairagnia (BGU)01:12 pm01:14 pm96 KmsYes Mins-
22Gurhanwa (GRNA)01:15 pm01:16 pm105 KmsYes Mins-
23Kundwa Chainpur (KWC)01:34 pm01:36 pm106 KmsYes Mins-
24Ramroop Nagar Halt (RRNH)01:30 pm01:31 pm112 KmsYes Mins-
25Ghorasahan (GRH)01:50 pm01:52 pm114 KmsYes Mins-
26Jaimurtinagar (JMM)01:48 pm01:49 pm124 KmsYes Mins-
27Chauradano (CAO)02:09 pm02:11 pm126 KmsYes Mins-
28Pachpokharia (PPK)02:04 pm02:05 pm135 KmsYes Mins-
29Adapur (ADX)02:28 pm02:30 pm137 KmsYes Mins-
30Nakardei (NKU)02:23 pm02:24 pm147 KmsYes Mins-
31Raxaul (RXL)03:15 pmDestination150 KmsYes Mins-

75229 Darbhanga - Raxaul Demu Route Map