RailEnquiry

Loading..

75207 - Samastipur - Sitamarhi - Muzaffarpur Demu
SPJ-MFP DEMU
Samastipur Jn (SPJ) Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP)

75207 - Spj-mfp Demu Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceStopHaltDayAvg Delay
1Samastipur (SPJ)Source04:50 am0 KmsYes Mins-
2Muktapur (MKPR)04:56 am04:58 am3 KmsYes Mins14 Mins
3Kishanpur (KSP)05:04 am05:06 am10 KmsYes Mins16 Mins
4Rambhaddarpur (RBZ)05:12 am05:14 am16 KmsYes Mins14 Mins
5Haiaghat (HYT)05:22 am05:24 am21 KmsYes Mins30 Mins
6Thalwara (TLWA)05:31 am05:33 am26 KmsYes Mins30 Mins
7Laheria Sarai (LSI)05:40 am05:42 am32 KmsYes Mins26 Mins
8Darbhanga (DBG)06:00 am06:05 am37 KmsYes Mins20 Mins
9Shisho (SHEO)06:17 am06:18 am44 KmsYes Mins-
10Muhammadpur (MHP)06:20 am06:21 am48 KmsYes Mins-
11Tektar (TQR)06:31 am06:32 am54 KmsYes Mins-
12Kamtaul (KML)06:41 am06:43 am60 KmsYes Mins-
13Muraitha (MRTA)06:44 am06:45 am64 KmsYes Mins-
14Deorabandhauli Halt (DBLI)06:49 am06:50 am67 KmsYes Mins-
15Jogiara (JGA)07:01 am07:03 am71 KmsYes Mins-
16Chandauna Halt (CNX)07:02 am07:03 am77 KmsYes Mins-
17Janakpur Road (JNR)07:40 am07:42 am80 KmsYes Mins-
18Bachharpur Halt (BCPR)07:20 am07:21 am84 KmsYes Mins-
19Awapur (AWPR)07:25 am07:26 am87 KmsYes Mins-
20Bajpatti (BJT)07:56 am07:58 am91 KmsYes Mins-
21Parsauni (PSZ)08:05 am08:07 am97 KmsYes Mins-
22Bhisa Halt (BHSA)07:47 am07:48 am102 KmsYes Mins-
23Sitamarhi (SMI)08:30 am08:45 am105 KmsYes Mins-
24Dumra (DUMR)08:54 am08:56 am110 KmsYes Mins-
25Garha (GARA)09:08 am09:09 am122 KmsYes Mins-
26Runni Saidpur (RUSD)09:16 am09:18 am128 KmsYes Mins-
27New Runnisaidpur Halt (NRSD)09:24 am09:25 am131 KmsYes Mins-
28Benipurgram Halt (BPGR)09:35 am09:36 am137 KmsYes Mins-
29Paramjeevar Tarajeevar (PATR)09:44 am09:46 am144 KmsYes Mins-
30Jubbasahani (JUBS)10:02 am10:04 am158 KmsYes Mins-
31Muzaffarpur (MFP)11:04 amDestination169 KmsYes Mins-

75207 Samastipur - Sitamarhi - Muzaffarpur Demu Route Map