RailEnquiry

Loading..

74036 - Farukh Nagar - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Demu
FN-DEE DMU
Farukhnagar (FN) Delhi-sarai Rohilla (DEE)

74036 - Fn-dee Dmu Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceStopHaltDayAvg Delay
1Farukhnagar (FN)Source04:15 pm0 KmsYes 0 Mins1-
2Sultanpur Kalia (STKW)04:24 pm04:25 pm3 KmsYes 0 Mins1-
3Garhi Harsaru . (GHH)04:39 pm04:40 pm11 KmsYes 0 Mins1-
4Basai Dhankot (BDXT)04:48 pm04:49 pm16 KmsYes 0 Mins1-
5Gurgaon (GGN)04:54 pm04:55 pm21 KmsYes 0 Mins1-
6Bijwasan (BWSN)05:04 pm05:05 pm27 KmsYes 0 Mins1-
7Shahabad Muhammadpur Halt (SMDP)05:11 pm05:12 pm30 KmsYes 0 Mins1-
8Palam (PM)05:18 pm05:19 pm34 KmsYes 0 Mins1-
9Delhi Cantt. (DEC)05:25 pm05:26 pm37 KmsYes 0 Mins1-
10Patel Nagar (PTNR)05:38 pm05:39 pm44 KmsYes 0 Mins1-
11Delhi-sarai Rohilla (DEE)05:50 pmDestination47 KmsYes 0 Mins1-

74036 Farukh Nagar - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Demu Route Map