RailEnquiry

Loading..

74024 - Saharanpur - Old Delhi Demu
SREL-DLI DMU
Saharanpur (SRE) Delhi (DLI)

74024 - Srel-dli Dmu Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceStopHaltDayAvg Delay
1Saharanpur (SRE)Source01:15 pm0 KmsYes Mins16 Mins
2Tapri (TPZ)01:24 pm01:25 pm6 KmsYes Mins36 Mins
3Manani (MNZ)01:33 pm01:34 pm17 KmsYes Mins70 Mins
4Bhankala Halt (BNQL)01:39 pm01:40 pm22 KmsYes Mins-
5Rampur Maniharn (RPMN)01:46 pm01:47 pm27 KmsYes Mins-
6Sona Arjunpur (SNAP)01:54 pm01:55 pm32 KmsYes Mins-
7Nanauta (NNX)02:04 pm02:05 pm38 KmsYes Mins-
8Thana Bhawan (THBN)02:15 pm02:16 pm48 KmsYes Mins-
9Thana Bhawan Tn (TBTN)02:23 pm02:24 pm51 KmsYes Mins-
10Harishpur (HHP)02:30 pm02:31 pm55 KmsYes Mins-
11Hind (HIND)02:38 pm02:39 pm59 KmsYes Mins-
12Silawar (SLWR)02:45 pm02:46 pm63 KmsYes Mins-
13Shamli (SMQL)03:00 pm03:02 pm70 KmsYes Mins-
14Gujran Balwa (GLBN)03:07 pm03:08 pm74 KmsYes Mins-
15Khandrawali (KZI)03:16 pm03:17 pm77 KmsYes Mins-
16Kandhla (KQL)03:26 pm03:27 pm84 KmsYes Mins-
17Ailam (AILM)03:32 pm03:33 pm90 KmsYes Mins-
18Asra Halt (ASAR)03:39 pm03:40 pm92 KmsYes Mins-
19Bhudpur (BDHP)03:46 pm03:47 pm96 KmsYes Mins-
20Qasimpur Kheri (KPKI)03:53 pm03:54 pm99 KmsYes Mins-
21Baoli (BAOL)04:01 pm04:02 pm104 KmsYes Mins-
22Baraut (BTU)04:08 pm04:09 pm109 KmsYes Mins-
23Barka (BADK)04:15 pm04:16 pm112 KmsYes Mins-
24Alawalpur I Pur (AIH)04:21 pm04:22 pm115 KmsYes Mins-
25Sujra (SUJR)04:29 pm04:30 pm119 KmsYes Mins-
26Bagpat Road (BPM)04:47 pm04:57 pm125 KmsYes Mins-
27Ahera Halt (AHQ)05:02 pm05:03 pm128 KmsYes Mins-
28Sanhera Halt (SFA)05:08 pm05:09 pm131 KmsYes Mins-
29Khekra (KEX)05:15 pm05:16 pm134 KmsYes Mins-
30Fakharpur Halt (FAP)05:22 pm05:23 pm138 KmsYes Mins-
31Gotra Halt (GTRA)05:29 pm05:30 pm141 KmsYes Mins-
32Nursratabad Kharkhar (NTG)05:36 pm05:37 pm145 KmsYes Mins-
33Noli (NOLI)05:42 pm05:43 pm149 KmsYes Mins-
34Behta Hazipur Halt (BHHZ)05:49 pm05:50 pm152 KmsYes Mins-
35Delhi Shahdara (DSA)06:01 pm06:03 pm157 KmsYes Mins-
36Delhi (DLI)06:30 pmDestination163 KmsYes Mins-

74024 Saharanpur - Old Delhi Demu Route Map