RailEnquiry

Loading..

67257 - Ongole Tenali Memu
ओंगोल तेनाली जं.पैसेन्जर
Ongole (OGL) Tenali Jn. (TEL)

67257 - Pushpull Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceStopHaltDayAvg Delay
1Ongole (OGL)Source12:35 pm0 KmsYes 0 Mins1-
2Karavadi (KRV)12:42 pm12:43 pm8 KmsYes 0 Mins1-
3Ammanabrolu (ANB)12:49 pm12:50 pm15 KmsYes 0 Mins1-
4Raparla Halt (RPRL)12:54 pm12:55 pm18 KmsYes 0 Mins1-
5Uppugunduru (UGD)01:01 pm01:02 pm22 KmsYes 0 Mins1-
6Chinna Ganjam (CJM)01:06 pm01:07 pm29 KmsYes 0 Mins1-
7Kadavakuduru (KVDU)01:11 pm01:12 pm33 KmsYes 0 Mins1-
8Kotta Pandillapalli Halt (KPLL)01:16 pm01:17 pm38 KmsYes 0 Mins1-
9Vetapalem (VTM)01:22 pm01:23 pm41 KmsYes 0 Mins1-
10Jandrapeta Halt (JAQ)01:27 pm01:28 pm46 KmsYes 0 Mins1-
11Chirala (CLX)01:32 pm01:33 pm49 KmsYes 0 Mins1-
12Ipurupalem Halt (IPPM)01:42 pm01:43 pm53 KmsYes 0 Mins1-
13Stuartpuram (SPF)01:49 pm01:50 pm57 KmsYes 0 Mins1-
14Bapatla (BPP)01:58 pm01:59 pm64 KmsYes 0 Mins1-
15Appikatla (APL)02:06 pm02:07 pm73 KmsYes 0 Mins1-
16Machavaram Halt (MCVM)02:13 pm02:14 pm79 KmsYes 0 Mins1-
17Nidubrolu (NDO)02:19 pm02:20 pm84 KmsYes 0 Mins1-
18Modukuru Halt (MDKU)02:24 pm02:25 pm91 KmsYes 0 Mins1-
19Tsunduru (TSR)02:39 pm02:40 pm95 KmsYes 0 Mins1-
20Tenali . (TEL)03:55 pmDestination106 KmsYes 0 Mins1-

67257 Ongole Tenali Memu Route Map