RailEnquiry

Loading..

66307 - Ernakulam - Kollam Memu
ERS-QLN MEMU
Ernakulam Jn (ERS) Kollam Jn (QLN)

66307 - Ers-qln Memu Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceStopHaltDayAvg Delay
1Ernakulam (ERS)Source05:25 am0 KmsYes Mins3 Mins
2Triupunittura (TRTR)05:41 am05:42 am12 KmsYes Mins5 Mins
3Kurikad (KFE)05:46 am05:47 am16 KmsYes Mins5 Mins
4Mulanturutti (MNTT)05:53 am05:54 am19 KmsYes Mins6 Mins
5Kanjiramittam (KPTM)05:59 am06:00 am24 KmsYes Mins-
6Piravam Road (PVRD)06:05 am06:06 am31 KmsYes Mins-
7Vaikom (VARD)06:14 am06:15 am37 KmsYes Mins-
8Kaduturutti Halt (KDTY)06:19 am06:20 am40 KmsYes Mins-
9Kuruppan Tara (KRPP)06:26 am06:27 am43 KmsYes Mins-
10Ettumanur (ETM)06:36 am06:37 am51 KmsYes Mins-
11Kumaranallur (KFQ)06:42 am06:43 am58 KmsYes Mins-
12Kottayam (KTYM)06:54 am06:55 am62 KmsYes Mins-
13Chingavanam (CGV)07:04 am07:05 am70 KmsYes Mins-
14Changanaseri (CGY)07:14 am07:15 am79 KmsYes Mins-
15Tiruvalla (TRVL)07:22 am07:23 am87 KmsYes Mins-
16Chengannur (CNGR)07:32 am07:33 am97 KmsYes Mins-
17Cheriyanad (CYN)07:37 am07:38 am103 KmsYes Mins-
18Mavelikara (MVLK)07:45 am07:46 am109 KmsYes Mins-
19Kayankulam (KYJ)07:54 am07:55 am117 KmsYes Mins-
20Ochira (OCR)08:04 am08:05 am123 KmsYes Mins-
21Karunagapalli (KPY)08:14 am08:15 am130 KmsYes Mins-
22Sasthankotta (STKT)08:24 am08:25 am138 KmsYes Mins-
23Munroturuttu (MQO)08:30 am08:31 am143 KmsYes Mins-
24Perinad (PRND)08:37 am08:38 am148 KmsYes Mins-
25Kollam (QLN)09:58 amDestination158 KmsYes Mins-

66307 Ernakulam - Kollam Memu Route Map