RailEnquiry

Loading..

64110 - New Delhi Aligarh Emu
NDLS-ALJN 12CAR EMU
New Delhi (NDLS) Aligarh Jn (ALJN)

64110 - Ndls-aljn 12car Emu Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceStopHaltDayAvg Delay
1New Delhi (NDLS)Source05:35 pm0 KmsYes Mins5 Mins
2Shivaji Bridge (CSB)05:39 pm05:40 pm1 KmsYes Mins5 Mins
3Tilak Bridge (TKJ)05:43 pm05:44 pm2 KmsYes Mins10 Mins
4Mandawali-Chander Vihar (MWC)05:52 pm05:53 pm9 KmsYes Mins-
5Anand Vihar (ANVR)05:57 pm05:58 pm13 KmsYes Mins-
6Chander Nagar (CNJ)06:01 pm06:02 pm15 KmsYes Mins-
7Sahibabad (SBB)06:07 pm06:08 pm18 KmsYes Mins-
8Ghaziabad (GZB)06:24 pm06:26 pm25 KmsYes Mins-
9Maripat (MIU)06:40 pm06:41 pm42 KmsYes Mins-
10Dadri (DER)06:48 pm06:49 pm49 KmsYes Mins-
11Boraki (BRKY)06:54 pm06:55 pm53 KmsYes Mins-
12Ajaibpur (AJR)07:00 pm07:01 pm58 KmsYes Mins-
13Dankaur (DKDE)07:09 pm07:10 pm67 KmsYes Mins-
14Wair (WAIR)07:18 pm07:19 pm75 KmsYes Mins-
15Chola (CHL)07:25 pm07:26 pm80 KmsYes Mins-
16Gangraul (GNRL)07:31 pm07:32 pm84 KmsYes Mins-
17Sikandarpur (SKQ)07:40 pm07:41 pm89 KmsYes Mins-
18Khurja (KRJ)07:48 pm07:49 pm95 KmsYes Mins-
19Kamalpur (KAMP)07:54 pm07:55 pm101 KmsYes Mins-
20Danwar (DAR)08:01 pm08:02 pm106 KmsYes Mins-
21Somna (SOM)08:11 pm08:12 pm116 KmsYes Mins-
22Kulwa (KLA)08:19 pm08:20 pm126 KmsYes Mins-
23Mahrawal (MWUE)08:25 pm08:26 pm132 KmsYes Mins-
24Aligarh (ALJN)08:40 pmDestination138 KmsYes Mins-

64110 New Delhi Aligarh Emu Route Map