RailEnquiry

Loading..

63262 - Buxar - Fatuha Memu
BXR - FUT MEMU PASSENGER
Buxar (BXR) Fatwa (FUT)

63262 - Bxr Passenger Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceStopHaltDayAvg Delay
1Buxar (BXR)Source04:55 am0 KmsYes Mins-
2Baruna (BUE)05:05 am05:06 am9 KmsYes Mins3 Mins
3Dumraon (DURE)05:13 am05:14 am16 KmsYes Mins3 Mins
4Twining Ganj (TWG)05:21 am05:22 am23 KmsYes Mins4 Mins
5Veer Kunwar Singh Dharauli Halt (VKDH)05:29 am05:30 am28 KmsYes Mins-
6Raghunathpur (RPR)05:30 am05:32 am32 KmsYes Mins-
7Banahi (BYN)05:40 am05:41 am41 KmsYes Mins-
8Amar Shahid Jagdev Prasad Halt (ASJP)05:44 am05:46 am43 KmsYes Mins-
9Bihiya (BEA)05:52 am05:54 am47 KmsYes Mins-
10Ramanand Tewary (RNTE)06:08 am06:09 am51 KmsYes Mins-
11Sarvodaya Halt (XSAN)06:13 am06:14 am53 KmsYes Mins-
12Kauriya (KYA)06:18 am06:19 am55 KmsYes Mins-
13Karisath (KRS)06:14 am06:16 am58 KmsYes Mins-
14Ara (ARA)07:23 am07:25 am68 KmsYes Mins-
15Kulharia (KUA)07:35 am07:36 am78 KmsYes Mins-
16Koelwar (KWR)07:41 am07:42 am82 KmsYes Mins-
17Pali A (PAIL)07:47 am07:48 am85 KmsYes Mins-
18Chakki Block Cabin (VHCH)07:47 am07:48 am85 KmsYes Mins-
19Bihta (BTA)07:55 am07:56 am90 KmsYes Mins-
20Sadisopur (SDE)08:03 am08:04 am95 KmsYes Mins-
21Neora (NEO)08:13 am08:14 am102 KmsYes Mins-
22Danapur (DNR)08:23 am08:28 am108 KmsYes Mins-
23Phulwari Sharif (PWS)08:32 am08:34 am111 KmsYes Mins-
24Sachiwalay Halt (SCY)08:42 am08:44 am115 KmsYes Mins-
25Patna (PNBE)08:55 am09:05 am117 KmsYes Mins-
26Rajendranagar T (RJPB)09:10 am09:12 am120 KmsYes Mins-
27Gulzarbagh (GZH)09:18 am09:20 am124 KmsYes Mins-
28Patna Saheb (PNC)09:27 am09:29 am127 KmsYes Mins-
29Deedarganj (DDGJ)09:35 am09:36 am131 KmsYes Mins-
30Banka Ghat (BKG)09:39 am09:41 am133 KmsYes Mins-
31Fatwa (FUT)09:54 amDestination139 KmsYes Mins-

63262 Buxar - Fatuha Memu Route Map