RailEnquiry

Loading..

63210 - Patna Jhajha Memu
PNBE-JAJ MEMU PASSENGER
Patna Jn (PNBE) Jhajha (JAJ)

63210 - Pnbe Jajpassengers Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceStopHaltDayAvg Delay
1Patna (PNBE)Source11:05 am0 KmsYes Mins130 Mins
2Rajendranagar T (RJPB)11:10 am11:12 am2 KmsYes Mins-
3Gulzarbagh (GZH)11:51 am11:51 am6 KmsYes Mins-
4Patna Saheb (PNC)11:26 am11:28 am9 KmsYes Mins-
5Banka Ghat (BKG)11:36 am11:38 am16 KmsYes Mins-
6Fatwa (FUT)11:43 am11:45 am21 KmsYes Mins-
7Budhdevchak Yadav Nagar (BCYN)11:49 am11:50 am24 KmsYes Mins-
8Hardas Bigha (HDE)11:53 am11:54 am27 KmsYes Mins-
9Khusropur (KOO)12:03 pm12:05 pm30 KmsYes Mins-
10Manjhauligram Halt (MJM)12:04 pm12:05 pm34 KmsYes Mins-
11Karauta (KWO)12:14 pm12:16 pm36 KmsYes Mins-
12Salim Pur Bihar (SMBH)12:14 pm12:15 pm39 KmsYes Mins-
13Tekkabigha (TKBG)12:17 pm12:18 pm40 KmsYes Mins-
14Bakhtiyarpur (BKP)12:36 pm12:38 pm45 KmsYes Mins-
15Jai Prakash Mahuli (JPML)12:38 pm12:39 pm52 KmsYes Mins-
16Athmal Gola (ATL)12:48 pm12:50 pm54 KmsYes Mins-
17Achuara (ACU)12:49 pm12:50 pm58 KmsYes Mins-
18Barh (BARH)01:01 pm01:03 pm63 KmsYes Mins-
19Sahari Halt (SHT)01:03 pm01:04 pm66 KmsYes Mins-
20Railey Halt (RLE)01:08 pm01:09 pm69 KmsYes Mins-
21Lemuabad (LEB)01:12 pm01:13 pm71 KmsYes Mins-
22Punarakh (PHK)01:24 pm01:26 pm73 KmsYes Mins-
23Kanhaipur (KNHP)01:25 pm01:26 pm79 KmsYes Mins-
24Mor (MOR)01:39 pm01:41 pm81 KmsYes Mins-
25Barhapur Halt (BHAD)01:35 pm01:36 pm84 KmsYes Mins-
26Mokameh (MKA)02:33 pm02:35 pm89 KmsYes Mins-
27Tall (TALL)02:39 pm02:41 pm93 KmsYes Mins-
28Aunta Halt (ANAH)02:20 pm02:21 pm94 KmsYes Mins-
29Hathidah (HTZ)02:46 pm02:47 pm96 KmsYes Mins-
30Rampur Dumra (RDUM)02:53 pm02:54 pm100 KmsYes Mins-
31Barhiya (BRYA)03:01 pm03:02 pm106 KmsYes Mins-
32Ganga Sahay (GGSY)02:47 pm02:48 pm109 KmsYes Mins-
33Dumri Halt (DMRX)02:52 pm02:53 pm111 KmsYes Mins-
34Dhurani Jwas Halt (DJS)02:59 pm03:00 pm114 KmsYes Mins-
35Mankatha (MKB)03:21 pm03:23 pm116 KmsYes Mins-
36Luckeesarai (LKR)03:40 pm03:41 pm122 KmsYes Mins-
37Kiul (KIUL)03:51 pm03:53 pm123 KmsYes Mins-
38Mahesh Leta Halt (MHLT)03:28 pm03:29 pm127 KmsYes Mins-
39Lakhochak Halt (LCK)03:32 pm03:33 pm128 KmsYes Mins-
40Bansipur (BSQP)04:05 pm04:07 pm130 KmsYes Mins-
41Mananpur (MNP)04:18 pm04:19 pm137 KmsYes Mins-
42Bhalui (BFM)04:29 pm04:30 pm142 KmsYes Mins-
43Kunder Halt (KDER)04:04 pm04:05 pm146 KmsYes Mins-
44Jamui (JMU)04:43 pm04:44 pm151 KmsYes Mins-
45Chaura (CUX)04:53 pm04:54 pm159 KmsYes Mins-
46Gidhaur (GHR)05:01 pm05:02 pm165 KmsYes Mins-
47Dadpur (DPX)05:08 pm05:09 pm169 KmsYes Mins-
48Jhajha (JAJ)05:20 pmDestination177 KmsYes Mins-

63210 Patna Jhajha Memu Route Map