RailEnquiry

Loading..

63207 - Jhajha - Patna Memu
JAJ-PNBE MEMU PASSANGER
Jhajha (JAJ) Patna Jn (PNBE)

63207 - Jaj Passenger Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceStopHaltDayAvg Delay
1Jhajha (JAJ)Source05:35 am0 KmsYes Mins11 Mins
2Dadpur (DPX)05:42 am05:43 am7 KmsYes Mins21 Mins
3Gidhaur (GHR)05:50 am05:51 am11 KmsYes Mins25 Mins
4Chaura (CUX)05:56 am05:57 am17 KmsYes Mins34 Mins
5Jamui (JMU)06:04 am06:05 am26 KmsYes Mins40 Mins
6Kunder Halt (KDER)06:05 am06:06 am31 KmsYes Mins-
7Bhalui (BFM)06:17 am06:18 am35 KmsYes Mins-
8Mananpur (MNP)06:26 am06:28 am40 KmsYes Mins-
9Balahapur Halt (BLHR)06:26 am06:27 am45 KmsYes Mins-
10Bansipur (BSQP)06:43 am06:45 am46 KmsYes Mins-
11Lakhochak Halt (LCK)06:40 am06:41 am49 KmsYes Mins-
12Mahesh Leta Halt (MHLT)06:44 am06:45 am50 KmsYes Mins-
13Kiul (KIUL)07:11 am07:13 am53 KmsYes Mins-
14Luckeesarai (LKR)07:19 am07:21 am55 KmsYes Mins-
15Mankatha (MKB)07:27 am07:29 am60 KmsYes Mins-
16Dhurani Jwas Halt (DJS)07:22 am07:23 am63 KmsYes Mins-
17Dumri Halt (DMRX)07:28 am07:29 am66 KmsYes Mins-
18Ganga Sahay (GGSY)07:33 am07:34 am68 KmsYes Mins-
19Barhiya (BRYA)07:49 am07:50 am70 KmsYes Mins-
20Rampur Dumra (RDUM)08:06 am08:07 am76 KmsYes Mins-
21Hathidah (HTZ)08:12 am08:13 am80 KmsYes Mins-
22Tall (TALL)08:26 am08:28 am83 KmsYes Mins-
23Mokameh (MKA)08:45 am08:47 am87 KmsYes Mins-
24Sivnar Halt (SIVN)08:16 am08:17 am91 KmsYes Mins-
25Barhapur Halt (BHAD)08:20 am08:21 am93 KmsYes Mins-
26Mor (MOR)10:22 am10:22 am95 KmsYes Mins-
27Kanhaipur (KNHP)08:30 am08:31 am99 KmsYes Mins-
28Punarakh (PHK)09:13 am09:15 am103 KmsYes Mins-
29Lemuabad (LEB)09:01 am09:02 am106 KmsYes Mins-
30Railey Halt (RLE)09:05 am09:06 am108 KmsYes Mins-
31Sahari Halt (SHT)09:10 am09:11 am111 KmsYes Mins-
32Barh (BARH)09:35 am09:37 am113 KmsYes Mins-
33Achuara (ACU)09:24 am09:25 am119 KmsYes Mins-
34Athmal Gola (ATL)09:47 am09:49 am122 KmsYes Mins-
35Jai Prakash Mahuli (JPML)09:35 am09:36 am125 KmsYes Mins-
36Bakhtiyarpur (BKP)09:59 am10:01 am131 KmsYes Mins-
37Tekkabigha (TKBG)10:06 am10:07 am136 KmsYes Mins-
38Salim Pur Bihar (SMBH)09:57 am09:58 am138 KmsYes Mins-
39Karauta (KWO)10:14 am10:16 am140 KmsYes Mins-
40Manjhauligram Halt (MJM)10:07 am10:08 am143 KmsYes Mins-
41Khusropur (KOO)10:25 am10:27 am146 KmsYes Mins-
42Hardas Bigha (HDE)10:28 am10:29 am150 KmsYes Mins-
43Budhdevchak Yadav Nagar (BCYN)10:33 am10:34 am153 KmsYes Mins-
44Fatwa (FUT)10:40 am10:42 am155 KmsYes Mins-
45Banka Ghat (BKG)10:48 am10:50 am161 KmsYes Mins-
46Deedarganj (DDGJ)10:51 am10:52 am164 KmsYes Mins-
47Patna Saheb (PNC)10:58 am11:00 am167 KmsYes Mins-
48Gulzarbagh (GZH)11:28 am11:30 am170 KmsYes Mins-
49Rajendranagar T (RJPB)11:36 am11:38 am174 KmsYes Mins-
50Patna (PNBE)12:20 pmDestination177 KmsYes Mins-

63207 Jhajha - Patna Memu Route Map