RailEnquiry

Loading..

57552 - Adilabad Purna Passenger
PASS
Adilabad (ADB) Purna Jn (PAU)

57552 - Passengers Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceStopHaltDayAvg Delay
1Adilabad (ADB)Source03:15 pm0 KmsYes Mins3 Mins
2Kosai (KSAE)03:42 pm03:43 pm16 KmsYes Mins3 Mins
3Talmadugu (TLMG)03:33 pm03:34 pm16 KmsYes Mins2 Mins
4Umram (UMM)03:25 pm03:26 pm16 KmsYes Mins2 Mins
5Ambari (ABX)03:52 pm03:53 pm38 KmsYes Mins11 Mins
6Kinwat (KNVT)04:07 pm04:08 pm50 KmsYes Mins-
7Madanapur Halt (MDPJ)04:14 pm04:15 pm59 KmsYes Mins-
8Bodhadi Bujrug (BHBK)04:26 pm04:27 pm71 KmsYes Mins-
9Dhanora Deccan (DHNR)04:40 pm04:41 pm93 KmsYes Mins-
10Mahimba (MHMB)04:50 pm04:51 pm105 KmsYes Mins-
11Saharsrakund (SHSK)04:59 pm05:00 pm116 KmsYes Mins-
12Jirona (JXN)05:07 pm05:08 pm125 KmsYes Mins-
13Himayatnagar (HEM)05:17 pm05:18 pm139 KmsYes Mins-
14Khadki Bazar (KDBR)05:24 pm05:25 pm144 KmsYes Mins-
15Julgaon Deccan (JLG)05:32 pm05:33 pm152 KmsYes Mins-
16Parwakhurd (PRWA)05:39 pm05:40 pm155 KmsYes Mins-
17Hadgaon Road (HDGR)05:49 pm05:50 pm166 KmsYes Mins-
18Devthana (DVN)05:59 pm06:00 pm177 KmsYes Mins-
19Tharban (TBU)06:04 pm06:05 pm181 KmsYes Mins-
20Bhokar (BOKR)06:14 pm06:15 pm193 KmsYes Mins-
21Bimbari (BMBE)06:24 pm06:25 pm204 KmsYes Mins-
22Jambhali (JMBL)06:34 pm06:35 pm210 KmsYes Mins-
23Mudkhed (MUE)06:43 pm06:45 pm225 KmsYes Mins-
24Mugat (MGC)06:54 pm06:55 pm234 KmsYes Mins-
25Pathrad (PARD)06:59 pm07:00 pm237 KmsYes Mins-
26H Sahib Nanded (NED)07:25 pm07:30 pm247 KmsYes Mins-
27Wanegaon (WNG)07:39 pm07:40 pm254 KmsYes Mins-
28Limbgaon (LBG)07:49 pm07:50 pm258 KmsYes Mins-
29Chudawa (CRU)08:09 pm08:10 pm268 KmsYes Mins-
30Purna (PAU)08:45 pmDestination278 KmsYes Mins-

57552 Adilabad Purna Passenger Route Map