RailEnquiry

Loading..

56275 - Talguppa - Mysuru Passenger
TLGP-MYS PASSENGER
Talguppa (TLGP) Mysuru Jn (MYS)

56275 - Smet Passenger Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceStopHaltDayAvg Delay
1Talguppa (TLGP)Source05:15 am0 KmsYes Mins-
2Sagar Jambagaru (SRF)05:33 am05:35 am15 KmsYes Mins5 Mins
3Adderi (AEX)06:10 am06:11 am31 KmsYes Mins-
4Anandapuram (ANF)06:09 am06:10 am41 KmsYes Mins6 Mins
5Kenchanalu Halt (KCLA)06:22 am06:23 am52 KmsYes Mins14 Mins
6Arasalu (ARU)06:29 am06:30 am56 KmsYes Mins-
7Kumsi (KMSI)06:50 am06:51 am72 KmsYes Mins-
8Harnahalli (HNHL)07:19 am07:20 am78 KmsYes Mins-
9Konagayalli (KGV)07:24 am07:25 am84 KmsYes Mins-
10Shivamogga Town (SMET)07:40 am07:50 am96 KmsYes Mins-
11Shivamogga H (SME)07:54 am07:55 am99 KmsYes Mins-
12Bhadravati (BDVT)08:08 am08:10 am115 KmsYes Mins-
13Masarahalli (MSS)08:15 am08:16 am120 KmsYes Mins-
14Tarikere (TKE)08:33 am08:35 am135 KmsYes Mins-
15Karanahalli (KRNH)08:44 am08:45 am144 KmsYes Mins-
16Sivapur (SPV)08:49 am08:50 am149 KmsYes Mins-
17Birur (RRB)09:08 am09:10 am159 KmsYes Mins-
18Kadur (DRU)09:18 am09:20 am165 KmsYes Mins-
19Ballekere Halt (BLKR)09:27 am09:28 am172 KmsYes Mins-
20Devanur (VNR)09:39 am09:40 am182 KmsYes Mins-
21Banavar (BVR)09:49 am09:50 am189 KmsYes Mins-
22Arsikere (ASK)10:10 am10:15 am205 KmsYes Mins-
23Habanghata (HHT)10:29 am10:30 am216 KmsYes Mins-
24Bageshapura (BGPA)10:49 am10:50 am230 KmsYes Mins-
25Hassan (HAS)11:23 am11:25 am251 KmsYes Mins-
26Mavinkere (MVC)11:44 am11:45 am272 KmsYes Mins-
27Hole Narsipur (HLN)01:46 pm01:46 pm283 KmsYes Mins-
28Mandagere (MGF)12:14 pm12:15 pm303 KmsYes Mins-
29Birahalli (BRBL)12:32 pm12:33 pm311 KmsYes Mins-
30Akkihebbaiu (AKK)12:29 pm12:30 pm315 KmsYes Mins-
31Hosa Agrahara (HAH)12:39 pm12:40 pm322 KmsYes Mins-
32Krishnarajnagar (KRNR)12:58 pm01:00 pm337 KmsYes Mins-
33Sagarkatte (STE)01:24 pm01:25 pm348 KmsYes Mins-
34Belagula (BLGA)01:49 pm01:50 pm361 KmsYes Mins-
35Mysuru (MYS)02:43 pmDestination372 KmsYes Mins-

56275 Talguppa - Mysuru Passenger Route Map