RailEnquiry

Loading..

55701 - Malda Town - Katihar Passenger
MLDT-KIR PASSENGER
Malda Town (MLDT) Katihar Jn (KIR)

55701 - Mldt Passenger Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceStopHaltDayAvg Delay
1Malda Town (MLDT)Source07:00 am0 KmsYes Mins2 Mins
2Old Malda (OMLF)07:10 am07:12 am5 KmsYes Mins8 Mins
3Adina (ADF)07:21 am07:22 am12 KmsYes Mins7 Mins
4Eklakhi (EKI)07:32 am07:34 am19 KmsYes Mins10 Mins
5Mahananda Bge (MBC)07:39 am07:40 am22 KmsYes Mins-
6Kumarganj (KMRJ)07:46 am07:48 am25 KmsYes Mins-
7Sripur Halt (SRPU)07:54 am07:55 am29 KmsYes Mins-
8Samsi (SM)08:02 am08:04 am34 KmsYes Mins-
9Malahar (MFZ)08:11 am08:12 am40 KmsYes Mins-
10Bhaluka Road F (BKRD)08:18 am08:20 am45 KmsYes Mins-
11Milangarh (MQG)08:26 am08:27 am49 KmsYes Mins-
12Harischandrpur (HCR)08:37 am08:39 am55 KmsYes Mins-
13Kumedpur (KDPR)08:50 am08:52 am61 KmsYes Mins-
14Dilli Dewan Ganj (DVJ)09:00 am09:01 am64 KmsYes Mins-
15Labha (LAV)09:07 am09:09 am67 KmsYes Mins-
16Pranpur Road (PQD)09:39 am09:41 am72 KmsYes Mins-
17Sahja Halt (SAJH)09:47 am09:49 am75 KmsYes Mins-
18Kuretha (KUQ)09:58 am10:00 am79 KmsYes Mins-
19Maniyan (MIYN)10:18 am10:20 am84 KmsYes Mins-
20Katihar (KIR)11:00 amDestination90 KmsYes Mins-

55701 Malda Town - Katihar Passenger Route Map