RailEnquiry

Loading..

55049 - Nakha Jungle - Daliganj Passenger
JEA-DAL PASSENGER
Nakaha Jungle (JEA) Daliganj (DAL)

55049 - Passengersenger Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceStopHaltDayAvg Delay
1Nakaha Jungle (JEA)Source10:15 pm0 KmsYes Mins23 Mins
2Maniram (MIM)10:23 pm10:25 pm4 KmsYes Mins15 Mins
3Kauriaa Jungle (JKI)10:35 pm10:36 pm10 KmsYes Mins24 Mins
4Peppeganj (PJ)10:43 pm10:45 pm16 KmsYes Mins18 Mins
5Rawat Ganj (RJ)10:49 pm10:50 pm19 KmsYes Mins-
6Mahawan Khor Halt (MVKR)10:54 pm10:55 pm21 KmsYes Mins-
7Ramchaura (RCRA)10:59 pm11:00 pm24 KmsYes Mins-
8Campierganj (CM)11:05 pm11:07 pm27 KmsYes Mins-
9Loharpurwa (LPW)11:13 pm11:14 pm32 KmsYes Mins-
10Anand Nagar (ANDN)11:25 pm11:30 pm35 KmsYes Mins-
11Lehra (LER)11:38 pm11:39 pm44 KmsYes Mins-
12Bridgmanganj (BMJ)11:44 pm11:46 pm49 KmsYes Mins-
13Uska Bazar (UB)11:55 pm11:57 pm57 KmsYes Mins-
14Naugarh (NUH)12:10 am12:15 am67 KmsYes Mins-
15Ahirauli (AHU)12:21 am12:22 am72 KmsYes Mins-
16Chilhia (CIH)12:30 am12:32 am79 KmsYes Mins-
17Shohratgarh (SOT)12:39 am12:41 am85 KmsYes Mins-
18Mahtha Bazar (MHBZ)12:47 am12:48 am90 KmsYes Mins-
19Parsa (PRZ)12:54 am12:56 am95 KmsYes Mins-
20Mahadeva Buzrug (MHBG)01:03 am01:05 am100 KmsYes Mins-
21Barhni (BNY)01:20 am01:25 am107 KmsYes Mins-
22Trilokpur (TPB)01:41 am01:42 am115 KmsYes Mins-
23Lucknow City (LC)09:20 am09:22 am119 KmsYes Mins-
24Aishbagh (ASH)09:26 am09:28 am121 KmsYes Mins-
25Pachperwa (PPW)01:51 am01:53 am122 KmsYes Mins-
26Lucknow Ne (LJN)09:40 am12:00 am124 KmsYes Mins-
27Gainsari (GIR)02:08 am02:10 am131 KmsYes Mins-
28Laiburwa Halt (LBW)02:20 am02:21 am140 KmsYes Mins-
29Tulsipur (TLR)02:35 am02:40 am145 KmsYes Mins-
30Lakshmanpur Halt (LHNR)02:49 am02:50 am152 KmsYes Mins-
31Kauwapur (KPE)02:58 am03:00 am156 KmsYes Mins-
32Gainjahwa (GAW)03:11 am03:13 am165 KmsYes Mins-
33Jharkhandi (JKNI)03:22 am03:24 am172 KmsYes Mins-
34Balrampur (BLP)03:40 am03:45 am175 KmsYes Mins-
35Bhawanipur Kaln (BWP)03:58 am03:59 am186 KmsYes Mins-
36Intiyathok (ITE)04:10 am04:12 am193 KmsYes Mins-
37Subhagpur (SUBR)04:38 am04:40 am208 KmsYes Mins-
38Gonda (GD)05:15 am05:35 am214 KmsYes Mins-
39Gonda Kachahri (GDK)05:43 am05:45 am219 KmsYes Mins-
40Kathola (KTHL)05:55 am05:56 am225 KmsYes Mins-
41Maijapur (MIR)06:02 am06:03 am232 KmsYes Mins-
42Kasturi (KSR)06:10 am06:11 am237 KmsYes Mins-
43Colonelganj (CLJ)06:17 am06:18 am242 KmsYes Mins-
44Sarju (SUJ)06:28 am06:30 am250 KmsYes Mins-
45Jarwal Road (JLD)06:38 am06:40 am259 KmsYes Mins-
46Ghaghara Chat (GHT)06:45 am06:47 am264 KmsYes Mins-
47Chowka Ghat (CKG)06:53 am06:54 am269 KmsYes Mins-
48Burhwal (BUW)07:03 am07:04 am275 KmsYes Mins-
49Bindaura (BUR)07:13 am07:15 am285 KmsYes Mins-
50Rafinagar (RFR)07:21 am07:22 am288 KmsYes Mins-
51Jahangirabad Rj (JBR)07:27 am07:29 am294 KmsYes Mins-
52Barabanki (BBK)07:51 am07:53 am302 KmsYes Mins-
53Safedabad (SFH)08:04 am08:05 am309 KmsYes Mins-
54Jugaur (JRR)08:12 am08:13 am313 KmsYes Mins-
55Malhour (ML)08:24 am08:26 am319 KmsYes Mins-
56Gomati Nagar (GTNR)08:31 am08:32 am323 KmsYes Mins-
57Badshahnagar (BNZ)09:15 am09:16 am327 KmsYes Mins-
58Daliganj (DAL)09:20 amDestination331 KmsYes Mins-

55049 Nakha Jungle - Daliganj Passenger Route Map