RailEnquiry

Loading..

55029 - Narkatiganj - Gorakhpur Passenger
NKE-GKP PASSENGER
Narkatiaganj Jn (NKE) Gorakhpur Jn (GKP)

55029 - Passengersenger Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceStopHaltDayAvg Delay
1Muzaffarpur (MFP)Source01:05 pm0 KmsYes Mins-
2Chamua (CAMU)07:20 pm07:22 pm7 KmsYes Mins158 Mins
3Kaparpura (KVC)01:13 pm01:15 pm7 KmsYes Mins-
4Kanti (KTI)01:20 pm01:22 pm12 KmsYes Mins-
5Motipur (MTR)01:42 pm01:44 pm26 KmsYes Mins-
6Mahwal (MHL)01:51 pm01:53 pm32 KmsYes Mins-
7Mehsi (MAI)02:00 pm02:02 pm39 KmsYes Mins-
8Aswani Halt (AWS)08:27 pm08:28 pm46 KmsYes Mins167 Mins
9Chakia (CAA)02:20 pm02:22 pm47 KmsYes Mins-
10Pipra (PPA)02:47 pm02:49 pm57 KmsYes Mins-
11Jiwdhara (JDR)03:18 pm03:20 pm70 KmsYes Mins-
12Bapudm Motihari (BMKI)04:09 pm04:14 pm79 KmsYes Mins-
13Semra (SRA)04:27 pm04:29 pm90 KmsYes Mins-
14Sagauli (SGL)04:41 pm04:46 pm100 KmsYes Mins-
15Majhowlia (MJL)04:59 pm05:01 pm113 KmsYes Mins-
16Bettiah (BTH)05:18 pm05:20 pm122 KmsYes Mins-
17Kumarbagh (KUMB)05:33 pm05:35 pm132 KmsYes Mins-
18Chanpatia (CAI)05:43 pm05:45 pm139 KmsYes Mins-
19Sathi (SAHI)06:03 pm06:05 pm148 KmsYes Mins-
20Narkatiaganj (NKE)07:00 pm07:05 pm159 KmsYes Mins159 Mins
21Harinagar (HIR)07:24 pm07:26 pm174 KmsYes Mins164 Mins
22Bhairoganj (BRU)07:35 pm07:37 pm182 KmsYes Mins168 Mins
23Kharpokhra (KPB)07:51 pm07:53 pm191 KmsYes Mins147 Mins
24Bagaha (BUG)08:01 pm08:06 pm200 KmsYes Mins112 Mins
25Valmikinagar Rd (VKNR)08:24 pm08:26 pm210 KmsYes Mins169 Mins
26Paniahwa (PNYA)09:01 pm09:03 pm223 KmsYes Mins-
27Khada (KZA)09:10 pm09:12 pm229 KmsYes Mins-
28Gurli Ramgarhwa (GRRG)09:21 pm09:22 pm238 KmsYes Mins-
29Siswa Bazar (SBZ)09:31 pm09:33 pm244 KmsYes Mins-
30Ghughuli (GH)09:50 pm09:52 pm255 KmsYes Mins-
31Khushal Nagar (KSNR)10:03 pm10:04 pm263 KmsYes Mins-
32Kaptanganj (CPJ)10:15 pm10:20 pm270 KmsYes Mins-
33Bodarwar (BBW)10:26 pm10:28 pm278 KmsYes Mins-
34Mahuawa Khurd (MUUA)10:34 pm10:35 pm282 KmsYes Mins-
35Pipraich (PPC)10:41 pm10:43 pm289 KmsYes Mins-
36Unaula (UNLA)10:58 pm10:59 pm298 KmsYes Mins-
37Gorakhpur Cant (GKC)11:31 pm11:33 pm306 KmsYes Mins-
38Gorakhpur (GKP)11:55 pmDestination309 KmsYes Mins-

55029 Narkatiganj - Gorakhpur Passenger Route Map