RailEnquiry

Loading..

54325 - Sitapur Kanpur Passenger
CNB SPC BLM DMU
Sitapur City (SPC) Kanpur Central (CNB)

54325 - Cnb Scc Blm Dmu Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceStopHaltDayAvg Delay
1Sitapur City (SPC)Source11:00 am0 KmsYes Mins-
2Ramkot (RAK)11:16 am11:18 am11 KmsYes Mins-
3Barmi (BRMX)11:31 am11:32 am18 KmsYes Mins-
4Misrikh Tirath (MSTH)11:43 am11:48 am24 KmsYes Mins-
5Ghori Halt (GHRI)11:57 am11:59 am28 KmsYes Mins-
6Naimisharanya (NM)12:10 pm12:15 pm33 KmsYes Mins-
7Beniganj (BEJ)12:35 pm12:40 pm41 KmsYes Mins-
8Atwa Muthia Halt (ATW)12:50 pm12:51 pm46 KmsYes Mins-
9Arseni (ASI)12:59 pm01:00 pm50 KmsYes Mins-
10Gaju Halt (GAJU)01:09 pm01:10 pm55 KmsYes Mins-
11Balamu (BLM)01:45 pm02:30 pm59 KmsYes Mins-
12Ghausganj (GSGJ)02:42 pm02:43 pm67 KmsYes Mins-
13Atwa Kursath (ATKS)02:52 pm02:53 pm72 KmsYes Mins-
14Gauntra Halt (GNTR)03:03 pm03:04 pm77 KmsYes Mins-
15Madhoganj (MAH)03:15 pm03:17 pm82 KmsYes Mins-
16Farhatnagar (FRH)03:27 pm03:28 pm89 KmsYes Mins-
17Mallanwan (MLW)03:35 pm03:37 pm93 KmsYes Mins-
18Ganjmuradabad (GJMB)03:53 pm03:54 pm102 KmsYes Mins-
19Bangarmau (BGMU)04:06 pm04:08 pm110 KmsYes Mins-
20Fatehpur Chursi (FTC)04:26 pm04:27 pm121 KmsYes Mins-
21Ugu (UGU)04:36 pm04:37 pm127 KmsYes Mins-
22Safipur (SFPR)04:47 pm04:49 pm131 KmsYes Mins-
23Baradev (BRDV)04:57 pm04:58 pm135 KmsYes Mins-
24Methi Tikur (METR)05:08 pm05:09 pm140 KmsYes Mins-
25Makhi (MKHI)05:45 pm05:47 pm147 KmsYes Mins-
26Patiyara (PTYR)05:55 pm05:56 pm151 KmsYes Mins-
27Unnao (ON)06:56 pm06:58 pm159 KmsYes Mins-
28Magarwara (MGW)07:11 pm07:12 pm165 KmsYes Mins-
29Kanpur Bge L Bk (CPB)07:23 pm07:24 pm173 KmsYes Mins-
30Kanpur Central (CNB)07:35 pmDestination176 KmsYes Mins-

54325 Sitapur Kanpur Passenger Route Map