RailEnquiry

Loading..

54324 - Sitapur Cantt - Burhwal Passenger
PASSENGER
Sitapur Cant (SCC) Burhwal (BUW)

54324 - Passengersenger Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceStopHaltDayAvg Delay
1Sitapur (STP)Source12:40 pm0 KmsYes Mins24 Mins
2Sitapur Cant (SCC)12:00 am12:40 pm0 KmsYes Mins-
3Tappa Khajuria Halt (TKUR)12:55 pm12:56 pm9 KmsYes Mins18 Mins
4Parsendi (PSN)01:01 pm01:03 pm16 KmsYes Mins20 Mins
5Ramalpur (RAMR)01:11 pm01:12 pm24 KmsYes Mins25 Mins
6Biswan (BVN)01:17 pm01:22 pm34 KmsYes Mins33 Mins
7Shankarpur (SKLP)01:32 pm01:33 pm41 KmsYes Mins-
8Sarayan (SYU)01:45 pm01:47 pm48 KmsYes Mins-
9Babupur (BBPR)02:00 pm02:01 pm53 KmsYes Mins-
10Mahmudabad Avdh (MMB)02:06 pm02:08 pm60 KmsYes Mins-
11Munda Gopal Ash (MGPA)02:13 pm02:14 pm63 KmsYes Mins-
12Paintepur (PPE)02:18 pm02:19 pm66 KmsYes Mins-
13Tahsil Fatehpur (TSF)02:26 pm02:28 pm76 KmsYes Mins-
14Sundhiamau (SDAM)02:37 pm02:39 pm87 KmsYes Mins-
15Burhwal (BUW)03:00 pmDestination97 KmsYes Mins-

54324 Sitapur Cantt - Burhwal Passenger Route Map