RailEnquiry

Loading..

53418 - Malda Town - Barddhaman Passenger
MLDT-BWN PASS
Malda Town (MLDT) Barddhaman Jn (BWN)

53418 - Mldt Passenger Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceStopHaltDayAvg Delay
1Malda Town (MLDT)Source03:00 pm0 KmsYes Mins-
2Gour Malda (GZM)03:09 pm03:10 pm7 KmsYes Mins7 Mins
3Jamirghata (JMQ)03:15 pm03:16 pm13 KmsYes Mins9 Mins
4Khaltipur (KTJ)03:22 pm03:23 pm20 KmsYes Mins9 Mins
5Chamagram (CMX)03:30 pm03:31 pm28 KmsYes Mins14 Mins
6New Farakka (NFK)03:41 pm03:43 pm34 KmsYes Mins15 Mins
7Tildanga (TDLE)03:51 pm03:53 pm39 KmsYes Mins16 Mins
8Bindubasini (BDBS)03:59 pm04:00 pm40 KmsYes Mins-
9Bonidanga (BDAG)04:07 pm04:08 pm44 KmsYes Mins-
10Gumani (GMAN)04:28 pm04:29 pm49 KmsYes Mins-
11Kotalpukur (KLP)04:34 pm04:35 pm56 KmsYes Mins-
12Tilbhita (TBB)04:42 pm04:43 pm63 KmsYes Mins-
13Pakur (PKR)04:48 pm04:49 pm67 KmsYes Mins-
14Nagarnabi (NGF)04:54 pm04:55 pm73 KmsYes Mins-
15Rajgram (RJG)05:03 pm05:04 pm79 KmsYes Mins-
16Banshlai Bridge (BSBR)05:10 pm05:11 pm86 KmsYes Mins-
17Murarai (MRR)05:16 pm05:17 pm90 KmsYes Mins-
18Chatra (CTR)05:24 pm05:25 pm98 KmsYes Mins-
19Nalhati (NHT)05:35 pm05:36 pm107 KmsYes Mins-
20Swadinpur (SDLE)05:46 pm05:47 pm114 KmsYes Mins-
21Rampur Hat (RPH)06:54 pm06:59 pm121 KmsYes Mins-
22Tarapith Road (TPF)07:06 pm07:07 pm127 KmsYes Mins-
23Mallarpur (MLV)07:13 pm07:14 pm133 KmsYes Mins-
24Gadadharpur (GHLE)07:21 pm07:22 pm141 KmsYes Mins-
25Sainthia (SNT)07:32 pm07:34 pm148 KmsYes Mins-
26Bataspur (BSLE)07:40 pm07:41 pm156 KmsYes Mins-
27Ahmadpur (AMP)07:46 pm07:47 pm162 KmsYes Mins-
28Kopai (KPLE)07:54 pm07:55 pm171 KmsYes Mins-
29Prantik (PNE)08:03 pm08:04 pm177 KmsYes Mins-
30Bolpur S Niktn (BHP)08:10 pm08:12 pm181 KmsYes Mins-
31Bhedia (BDH)08:19 pm08:20 pm189 KmsYes Mins-
32Pichkurirdhal (PCQ)08:26 pm08:27 pm194 KmsYes Mins-
33Guskara (GKH)08:34 pm08:35 pm200 KmsYes Mins-
34Noadar Dhal (NRX)08:43 pm08:44 pm205 KmsYes Mins-
35Banpas (BPS)09:08 pm09:09 pm210 KmsYes Mins-
36Jhapater Dhal (JTL)09:14 pm09:15 pm215 KmsYes Mins-
37Khana (KAN)09:22 pm09:23 pm219 KmsYes Mins-
38Talit (TIT)09:30 pm09:31 pm225 KmsYes Mins-
39Barddhaman (BWN)09:40 pmDestination233 KmsYes Mins-

53418 Malda Town - Barddhaman Passenger Route Map