RailEnquiry

Loading..

53042 - Jaynagar - Howrah [dhuliyan] Passenger
JYG-HWH PASS
Jaynagar (JYG) Howrah Jn (HWH)

53042 - Jyg Passenger Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceStopHaltDayAvg Delay
1Jaynagar (JYG)Source07:25 pm0 KmsYes Mins8 Mins
2Korahia (KRHA)07:43 pm07:44 pm7 KmsYes Mins8 Mins
3Khajauli (KJI)07:41 pm07:43 pm12 KmsYes Mins12 Mins
4Lalit Lakshmipr (LLPR)08:00 pm08:01 pm18 KmsYes Mins-
5Rajanagar (RJA)07:58 pm08:00 pm21 KmsYes Mins-
6Madhubani (MBI)08:16 pm08:18 pm31 KmsYes Mins-
7Pandaul (PDW)08:28 pm08:30 pm40 KmsYes Mins-
8Ugna Halt (UGNA)08:51 pm08:52 pm44 KmsYes Mins-
9Sakri (SKI)08:48 pm08:53 pm48 KmsYes Mins-
10Shaheed Suraj Narayan Singh Halt (SSNS)09:06 pm09:07 pm52 KmsYes Mins-
11Tarsarai (TRS)09:03 pm09:05 pm55 KmsYes Mins-
12Bijuli Halt (BJIH)09:30 pm09:31 pm58 KmsYes Mins-
13Kakarghatti (KKHT)09:18 pm09:20 pm61 KmsYes Mins-
14Darbhanga (DBG)10:00 pm10:10 pm68 KmsYes Mins-
15Laheria Sarai (LSI)10:18 pm10:23 pm72 KmsYes Mins-
16Thalwara (TLWA)10:28 pm10:30 pm79 KmsYes Mins-
17Haiaghat (HYT)10:38 pm10:40 pm83 KmsYes Mins-
18Rambhaddarpur (RBZ)10:53 pm10:55 pm88 KmsYes Mins-
19Kishanpur (KSP)11:03 pm11:05 pm95 KmsYes Mins-
20Muktapur (MKPR)11:12 pm11:14 pm101 KmsYes Mins-
21Samastipur (SPJ)11:30 pm11:40 pm105 KmsYes Mins-
22Ujiarpur (UJP)11:41 pm11:43 pm114 KmsYes Mins-
23Nazirganj (NAZJ)11:51 pm11:53 pm121 KmsYes Mins-
24Dalsingh Sarai (DSS)12:10 am12:12 am128 KmsYes Mins-
25Sathajagat (STJT)12:29 am12:50 am133 KmsYes Mins-
26Bachwara (BCA)01:10 am01:12 am139 KmsYes Mins-
27Teghra (TGA)01:22 am01:24 am148 KmsYes Mins-
28Barauni Flag (BUJ)01:34 am01:35 am153 KmsYes Mins-
29Barauni (BJU)01:55 am02:05 am156 KmsYes Mins-
30Rajendra Pul (RJO)02:36 am02:37 am166 KmsYes Mins-
31Hathidah Upper (HTZU)02:43 am02:44 am168 KmsYes Mins-
32Barhiya (BRYA)03:07 am03:08 am179 KmsYes Mins-
33Ganga Sahay (GGSY)03:20 am03:21 am179 KmsYes Mins-
34Dumri Halt (DMRX)03:25 am03:26 am181 KmsYes Mins-
35Dhurani Jwas Halt (DJS)03:32 am03:33 am185 KmsYes Mins-
36Mankatha (MKB)03:35 am03:36 am188 KmsYes Mins-
37Luckeesarai (LKR)03:43 am03:44 am194 KmsYes Mins-
38Kiul (KIUL)04:28 am04:35 am195 KmsYes Mins-
39Dhanauri (DNRE)04:45 am04:47 am201 KmsYes Mins-
40Uren (UREN)04:53 am04:54 am207 KmsYes Mins-
41Kajra (KJH)04:59 am05:00 am211 KmsYes Mins-
42Abhaipur (AHA)05:08 am05:10 am218 KmsYes Mins-
43Masudan (MSDN)05:15 am05:17 am222 KmsYes Mins-
44Dharhara (DRH)05:23 am05:25 am228 KmsYes Mins-
45Dasharathpur (DRTP)05:30 am05:31 am234 KmsYes Mins-
46Jamalpur (JMP)05:39 am05:49 am240 KmsYes Mins-
47Ratanpur (RPUR)05:58 am06:00 am247 KmsYes Mins-
48Bariarpur (BUP)06:05 am06:07 am251 KmsYes Mins-
49Kalyanpur Road (KPRD)06:14 am06:16 am256 KmsYes Mins-
50Gangani (GNNA)06:23 am06:25 am262 KmsYes Mins-
51Sultanganj (SGG)06:32 am06:37 am269 KmsYes Mins-
52Maheshi (MVV)06:42 am06:43 am275 KmsYes Mins-
53Akbarnagar (AKN)06:48 am06:50 am279 KmsYes Mins-
54Chhit Makhanpur (CTMP)06:54 am06:55 am283 KmsYes Mins-
55Murarpur (MPY)06:58 am06:59 am284 KmsYes Mins-
56Nathnagar (NAT)07:04 am07:06 am289 KmsYes Mins-
57Bhagalpur (BGP)07:15 am07:30 am293 KmsYes Mins-
58Sabaur (SBO)07:44 am07:45 am301 KmsYes Mins-
59Lailakh Mamlkha (LMM)08:04 am08:05 am308 KmsYes Mins-
60Ghoga (GGA)08:11 am08:12 am314 KmsYes Mins-
61Ekchari (EKC)08:17 am08:19 am319 KmsYes Mins-
62Kahalgaon (CLG)08:24 am08:26 am323 KmsYes Mins-
63Bikram Shila (BKSL)08:40 am08:48 am329 KmsYes Mins-
64Shivanarayanpur (SVRP)08:57 am08:58 am335 KmsYes Mins-
65Pirpainti (PPT)09:07 am09:08 am344 KmsYes Mins-
66Ammapali (AMPL)09:13 am09:14 am348 KmsYes Mins-
67Mirza Cheuki (MZC)09:19 am09:21 am352 KmsYes Mins-
68Karamtola (KRMA)09:29 am09:31 am358 KmsYes Mins-
69Sahibganj (SBG)10:30 am10:40 am367 KmsYes Mins-
70Sakrigali (SLJ)10:50 am10:51 am375 KmsYes Mins-
71Moharajpur (MJP)10:57 am11:05 am381 KmsYes Mins-
72Karanpur Ato (KPTO)11:13 am11:15 am389 KmsYes Mins-
73Taljhari (TLJ)11:22 am11:23 am395 KmsYes Mins-
74Kalian Chak (KXE)11:32 am11:34 am400 KmsYes Mins-
75Tinpahar (TPH)11:40 am11:45 am405 KmsYes Mins-
76Dhamdhamia (DDX)11:51 am11:53 am411 KmsYes Mins-
77Bakudi (BKLE)11:57 am11:59 am414 KmsYes Mins-
78Barharwa (BHW)12:27 pm12:37 pm422 KmsYes Mins-
79Gumani (GMAN)12:47 pm12:49 pm431 KmsYes Mins-
80Kotalpukur (KLP)12:53 pm12:54 pm438 KmsYes Mins-
81Tilbhita (TBB)01:02 pm01:03 pm445 KmsYes Mins-
82Pakur (PKR)01:09 pm01:10 pm450 KmsYes Mins-
83Nagarnabi (NGF)01:19 pm01:20 pm455 KmsYes Mins-
84Rajgram (RJG)01:29 pm01:30 pm461 KmsYes Mins-
85Banshlai Bridge (BSBR)01:37 pm01:38 pm468 KmsYes Mins-
86Murarai (MRR)01:44 pm01:45 pm473 KmsYes Mins-
87Chatra (CTR)01:53 pm01:54 pm480 KmsYes Mins-
88Nalhati (NHT)02:03 pm02:05 pm489 KmsYes Mins-
89Swadinpur (SDLE)02:24 pm03:16 pm496 KmsYes Mins-
90Rampur Hat (RPH)03:25 pm03:40 pm503 KmsYes Mins-
91Tarapith Road (TPF)03:48 pm03:49 pm509 KmsYes Mins-
92Mallarpur (MLV)04:02 pm04:19 pm515 KmsYes Mins-
93Gadadharpur (GHLE)04:28 pm04:29 pm524 KmsYes Mins-
94Sainthia (SNT)04:38 pm04:40 pm531 KmsYes Mins-
95Bataspur (BSLE)04:47 pm04:48 pm539 KmsYes Mins-
96Ahmadpur (AMP)05:04 pm05:25 pm544 KmsYes Mins-
97Kopai (KPLE)05:34 pm05:35 pm553 KmsYes Mins-
98Prantik (PNE)05:42 pm05:43 pm559 KmsYes Mins-
99Bolpur S Niktn (BHP)05:48 pm05:51 pm563 KmsYes Mins-
100Bhedia (BDH)05:59 pm06:01 pm571 KmsYes Mins-
101Pichkurirdhal (PCQ)06:07 pm06:08 pm576 KmsYes Mins-
102Guskara (GKH)06:15 pm06:18 pm582 KmsYes Mins-
103Noadar Dhal (NRX)06:26 pm06:27 pm588 KmsYes Mins-
104Banpas (BPS)06:33 pm06:34 pm592 KmsYes Mins-
105Jhapater Dhal (JTL)06:54 pm07:28 pm598 KmsYes Mins-
106Khana (KAN)07:37 pm07:38 pm602 KmsYes Mins-
107Talit (TIT)07:44 pm07:45 pm608 KmsYes Mins-
108Barddhaman (BWN)07:55 pm08:15 pm615 KmsYes Mins-
109Pundooah (PDA)08:54 pm08:56 pm661 KmsYes Mins-
110Bandel (BDC)09:45 pm09:50 pm682 KmsYes Mins-
111Chuchura (CNS)09:57 pm09:58 pm686 KmsYes Mins-
112Chandan Nagar (CGR)10:03 pm10:04 pm689 KmsYes Mins-
113Seoraphuli (SHE)10:14 pm10:18 pm699 KmsYes Mins-
114Serampore (SRP)10:23 pm10:25 pm702 KmsYes Mins-
115Howrah (HWH)11:00 pmDestination722 KmsYes Mins-

53042 Jaynagar - Howrah [dhuliyan] Passenger Route Map