RailEnquiry

Loading..

14546 - Saharanpur - Farrukhnagar Janta Express
SRE DLI EXP
Saharanpur (SRE) Farukhnagar (FN)

14546 - Sre Dli Express Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceStopHaltDayAvg Delay
1Saharanpur (SRE)Source06:05 am0 KmsYes Mins2 Mins
2Tapri (TPZ)06:16 am06:17 am6 KmsYes Mins3 Mins
3Rampur Maniharn (RPMN)06:37 am06:39 am27 KmsYes Mins4 Mins
4Nanauta (NNX)07:10 am07:10 am38 KmsYes Mins6 Mins
5Thana Bhawan (THBN)07:03 am07:04 am48 KmsYes Mins9 Mins
6Hind (HIND)07:12 am07:13 am59 KmsYes Mins10 Mins
7Shamli (SMQL)07:30 am07:40 am70 KmsYes Mins10 Mins
8Kandhla (KQL)08:02 am08:16 am84 KmsYes Mins7 Mins
9Qasimpur Kheri (KPKI)08:37 am08:38 am99 KmsYes Mins4 Mins
10Baraut (BTU)08:48 am08:49 am109 KmsYes Mins8 Mins
11Sujra (SUJR)09:03 am09:04 am119 KmsYes Mins-
12Bagpat Road (BPM)09:14 am09:24 am125 KmsYes Mins-
13Ahera Halt (AHQ)09:29 am09:30 am128 KmsYes Mins-
14Sanhera Halt (SFA)09:35 am09:36 am131 KmsYes Mins-
15Khekra (KEX)09:42 am09:43 am134 KmsYes Mins-
16Fakharpur Halt (FAP)09:49 am09:50 am138 KmsYes Mins-
17Gotra Halt (GTRA)09:56 am09:57 am141 KmsYes Mins-
18Noli (NOLI)10:07 am10:08 am149 KmsYes Mins-
19Delhi Shahdara (DSA)10:16 am10:18 am157 KmsYes Mins-
20Delhi (DLI)10:35 am10:50 am163 KmsYes Mins-
21Delhi S Rohilla (DEE)11:05 am11:07 am168 KmsYes Mins-
22Patelnagar (PTNR)11:13 am11:14 am171 KmsYes Mins-
23Delhi Cantt (DEC)11:25 am11:27 am177 KmsYes Mins-
24Palam (PM)12:06 pm12:06 pm181 KmsYes Mins-
25Gurgaon (GGN)11:52 am11:54 am194 KmsYes Mins-
26Garhi Harsaru (GHH)01:00 pm01:00 pm204 KmsYes Mins-
27Sultanpur Kaliawas Halt (STKW)12:28 pm12:29 pm212 KmsYes Mins-
28Farukhnagar (FN)12:40 pmDestination215 KmsYes Mins-

14546 Saharanpur - Farrukhnagar Janta Express Route Map