RailEnquiry

Loading..

07091 - Secunderabad - Raxaul Special Fare Special
SC-RXL
Secunderabad Jn (SC) Raxaul Jn (RXL)

07091 - Sc-rxl Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceStopHaltDayAvg Delay
1Secunderabad (SC)12:00 am09:40 pm0 KmsYes Mins10 Mins
2Kazipet (KZJ)11:30 pm11:32 pm139 KmsYes Mins5 Mins
3Ramagundam (RDM)12:40 am12:42 am241 KmsYes Mins-
4Manchiryal (MCI)12:58 am01:00 am255 KmsYes Mins-
5Balharshah (BPQ)03:50 am04:00 am383 KmsYes Mins-
6Sevagram (SEGM)06:12 am06:13 am518 KmsYes Mins-
7Nagpur (NGP)07:35 am07:45 am594 KmsYes Mins-
8Betul (BZU)10:39 am10:40 am785 KmsYes Mins-
9Itarsi (ET)01:40 pm02:00 pm891 KmsYes Mins-
10Pipariya (PPI)02:50 pm02:52 pm959 KmsYes Mins-
11Gadarwara (GAR)03:20 pm03:20 pm1008 KmsYes Mins-
12Narsinghpur (NU)03:52 pm03:52 pm1052 KmsYes Mins-
13Jabalpur (JBP)05:15 pm05:25 pm1136 KmsYes Mins-
14Katni (KTE)06:40 pm06:45 pm1227 KmsYes Mins-
15Satna (STA)08:25 pm08:35 pm1325 KmsYes Mins-
16Manikpur (MKP)10:45 pm10:45 pm1403 KmsYes Mins-
17Alahabad Cheoki (ACOI)12:30 am12:32 am1502 KmsYes Mins-
18Allahabad (ALD)01:00 am01:25 am1502 KmsYes Mins-
19Gyanpur Road (GYN)02:50 am02:52 am1567 KmsYes Mins-
20Manduadih (MUV)04:25 am04:25 am1623 KmsYes Mins-
21Varanasi (BSB)04:55 am05:05 am1626 KmsYes Mins-
22Mughal Sarai (MGS)05:40 am05:50 am1645 KmsYes Mins-
23Buxar (BXR)07:08 am07:10 am1739 KmsYes Mins-
24Ara (ARA)08:12 am08:14 am1808 KmsYes Mins-
25Danapur (DNR)09:10 am09:12 am1847 KmsYes Mins-
26Patna (PNBE)09:50 am10:00 am1857 KmsYes Mins-
27Bakhtiyarpur (BKP)10:45 am10:47 am1902 KmsYes Mins-
28Mokameh (MKA)11:18 am11:20 am1946 KmsYes Mins-
29Barauni (BJU)12:10 pm12:30 pm1967 KmsYes Mins-
30Samastipur (SPJ)01:23 pm01:28 pm2018 KmsYes Mins-
31Darbhanga (DBG)02:25 pm02:30 pm2056 KmsYes Mins-
32Sitamarhi (SMI)04:00 pm04:05 pm2123 KmsYes Mins-
33Bairagnia (BGU)04:45 pm04:47 pm2152 KmsYes Mins-
34Raxaul (RXL)06:15 pmDestination2205 KmsYes Mins-

07091 Secunderabad - Raxaul Special Fare Special Route Map

Class2nd AC3rd ACSleeper
Base Fare32542302945
Reservation Charges504020
Superfast charges000
Fuel Charges000
GST000
Other Charges000
Catering Charges000
Dynamic Fare000
Total Fare34702460965

07091 Secunderabad - Raxaul Special Fare Special News

सिकंदराबाद और रक्सौल के बीच विशेष ट्रेन

सिकंदराबाद - रक्सौल विशेष ट्रेन

  • ट्रेन संख्या 07091 प्रत्येक मंगलवार को 4 दिसंबर से 26 फरव...
01 Sep,2018
Secunderabad – Raxaul – Secunderabad Special Trains for 26 services
Secunderabad - Raxaul Special Train
  • Train number 07091 will run every Tuesday from December 4 to February 26.
  • Secunderabad departure time - 09:40 PM
  • Raxaul arrival time - 06:15 PM on Thursday
Raxaul - Sec...
01 Sep,2018
सिकंदराबाद और रक्सौल के बीच विशेष ट्रेन

सिकंदराबाद - रक्सौल विशेष ट्रेन

  • ट्रेन संख्या - 07091
  • तिथियां और दिन जिस पर ये विशेष ट्र...
08 Aug,2018
Special trains between Secunderabad and Raxaul
Secunderabad - Raxaul Special train
  • Train number - 07091
  • Dates and Day on which these special trains will run from Secunderabad - Every Tuesday From August 14 to November 27.
  • Secunderabad departure time - 21:40 in th...
08 Aug,2018
Secundrabad - Raxaul - Secundrabad Weekly special extended
Railway has extended run of special train between Secunderabad and Raxaul.

Accordingly train number 07091 Secunderabad - Raxaul Special will depart from Secunderabad every Tuesday at 09:40 PM in the night from July 3 to July 31 and will...
03 May,2018
सिकंदराबाद और रक्सौल के बीच विशेष ट्रेन जुलाई माह में

सिकंदराबाद - रक्सौल विशेष ट्रेन 

  • ट्रेन संख्या 07091 हर मंगलवार को सि...
28 Apr,2018
Special train for 10 services between Secunderabad and Raxaul in July
Secunderabad - Raxaul Special train
  • Train number 07091 will depart every Tuesday from Secunderabad from July 3 to July 31.
  • Secunderabad departure time - 09:40 PM 
  • Raxaul arrival time - 06:15 PM on Thursday
  • <...
28 Apr,2018
सिकंदराबाद और रक्सौल के बीच साप्ताहिक ट्रेन

सिकंदराबाद - रक्सौल साप्ताहिक विशेष ट्रेन

  • सिकंदराबाद - रक्सौल वीकली स्पेशल की गाड़...
19 Jan,2018
Weekly Special train between Secunderabad and Raxaul
Secunderabad - Raxaul Weekly Special train
  • Train number of Secunderabad - Raxaul Weekly Special - 07091
  • Date and Day of operation - Every Tuesday from January 23 to March 27
  • Secunderabad departure time - 09:40 PM
19 Jan,2018
अक्टूबर में सिकंदराबाद और रक्सौल के बीच साप्ताहिक विशेष ट्रेन

सिकंदराबाद - रक्सौल साप्ताहिक विशेष ट्रेन

  • ट्रेन संख्या - 07091
  • ट्रेन का प्रकार - साप्ता...
08 Sep,2017