RailEnquiry

Loading..

07007 - Secunderabad - Darbhanga Special Fare Special

Secunderabad Jn (SC) Darbhanga Jn (DBG)

07007 - Sc-dbg Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceStopHaltDayAvg Delay
1Secunderabad (SC)Source10:15 pm0 KmsYes 0 Mins14 Mins
2Kazipet (KZJ)12:03 am12:05 am132 KmsYes 2 Mins257 Mins
3Ramagundam (RDM)01:14 am01:15 am225 KmsYes 1 Mins237 Mins
4Manchiryal (MCI)01:28 am01:29 am239 KmsYes 1 Mins242 Mins
5Sirpur Kagazngr (SKZR)02:29 am02:30 am297 KmsYes 1 Mins232 Mins
6Balharshah (BPQ)04:45 am05:15 am367 KmsYes 30 Mins217 Mins
7Gondia (G)09:30 am09:50 am616 KmsYes 20 Mins25 Mins
8Durg (DURG)11:55 am12:00 pm751 KmsYes 5 Mins23 Mins
9Raipur (R)12:35 pm12:40 pm788 KmsYes 5 Mins25 Mins
10Bilaspur (BSP)02:30 pm02:45 pm898 KmsYes 15 Mins22 Mins
11Raigarh (RIG)04:23 pm04:23 pm1045 KmsYes Mins-
12Jharsuguda (JSG)05:45 pm05:47 pm1103 KmsYes 2 Mins29 Mins
13Rourkela (ROU)07:10 pm07:25 pm1204 KmsYes 15 Mins222 Mins
14Ranchi (RNC)10:40 pm10:55 pm1378 KmsYes 15 Mins29 Mins
15Hatia (HTE)10:25 pm10:25 pm1381 KmsYes Mins-
16Muri (MURI)12:05 am12:10 am1440 KmsYes 5 Mins3-
17Bokaro Stl City (BKSC)01:20 am01:30 am1492 KmsYes 10 Mins3-
18Nsc Bose J Gomo (GMO)02:20 am02:25 am1535 KmsYes Mins-
19Dhanbad (DHN)03:55 am04:00 am1541 KmsYes 5 Mins3-
20Parasnath (PNME)02:40 am02:42 am1553 KmsYes Mins-
21Chittaranjan (CRJ)05:35 am05:37 am1603 KmsYes 2 Mins3-
22Koderma (KQR)03:40 am03:42 am1628 KmsYes Mins-
23Madhupur (MDP)06:28 am06:30 am1659 KmsYes 2 Mins3-
24Jasidih (JSME)07:05 am07:07 am1688 KmsYes 2 Mins3-
25Gaya (GAYA)05:15 am05:40 am1704 KmsYes Mins-
26Jhajha (JAJ)08:15 am08:20 am1732 KmsYes 5 Mins3-
27Nawadah (NWD)07:05 am07:07 am1763 KmsYes Mins-
28Kiul (KIUL)08:58 am09:00 am1786 KmsYes 2 Mins3-
29Barauni (BJU)10:40 am11:10 am1825 KmsYes 30 Mins3-
30Samastipur (SPJ)12:20 pm12:25 pm1876 KmsYes 5 Mins3-
31Jamalpur (JMP)09:40 am09:50 am1878 KmsYes Mins-
32Sahibpur Kamal (SKJ)10:43 am10:45 am1899 KmsYes Mins-
33Darbhanga (DBG)01:40 pm12:00 am1914 KmsYes 0 Mins3-
34Begu Sarai (BGS)11:05 am11:07 am1926 KmsYes Mins-

07007 Secunderabad - Darbhanga Special Fare Special Route Map

Class2nd AC3rd ACSleeperSecond Sitting
Base Fare26501817715440
Reservation Charges50402015
Superfast charges0000
Fuel Charges0000
GST0000
Other Charges0000
Catering Charges0000
Dynamic Fare0000
Total Fare28351950735455

07007 Secunderabad - Darbhanga Special Fare Special News

Special trains between Secunderabad and Darbhanga for 68 services
Secunderabad – Darbhanga Special Train
  • Train number - 07007
  • This special train will run every Tuesday and Saturday from Secunderabad on the dates mentioned below.
  • Dates - From November 3 to 26 February, 2019
01 Sep,2018
Temporary Stoppage of Secunderabad - Darbhanga Special train at Abhaipur Station
For the convenience of passengers railway has given train number 07007 / 07008 Secunderabad – Darbhaga - Secunderabad Special train a temporary stoppage at Abhaipur Railway Station. Abhaipur will be a stoppage for Secunderabad – Da...
26 Jul,2018
Bi-Weekly Special train between Secunderabad and Darbhanga extended
Secunderabad - Darbhanga Bi-Weekly Express Special
  • Train number 07007 runs from Secunderabad on every Tuesday and Saturday.
  • Extended dates - from July 7 to October 30
  • Secunderabad departure time - 10:00 PM in the nig...
06 Jul,2018
सिकंदराबाद और दरभंगा के बीच विशेष ट्रेन

सिकंदराबाद - दरभंगा स्पेशल ट्रेन 

  • ट्रेन संख्या - 07007 
  • यह विशेष ...
30 Apr,2018
Secunderabad - Darbhanga – Secunderabad Special Trains
Secunderabad – Darbhanga Special Train
  • Train number - 07007
  • This special train will run from Secunderabad on July 3, 7, 10, 14, 17, 21, 24, 28 and 31.
  • Secunderabad departure time - 10:00 PM
  • Darbhanga arriva...
30 Apr,2018
सिकंदराबाद और दरभंगा के बीच विशेष ट्रेन

ट्रेन नंबर 07007 सिकंदराबाद- दरभंगा स्पेशल ट्रेन सिकंदराबाद से इस तिथियों&nb...

08 Feb,2018
Secunderabad - Darbhanga – Secunderabad Special Trains
Train number 07007 Secunderabad – Darbhanga Special Train will depart from Secunderabad on the following dates -
  • In April - 3, 7, 10, 14, 17, 21, 24 and 28
  • In May - 1, 5, 8, 12, 15, 19, 22, 26 and 29
  • <...
08 Feb,2018
Secunderabad - Darbhanga – Secunderabad Special Trains
Train number 07007 Secunderabad – Darbhanga Special
  • Date and day of operation -  From February 3 to March 31 every Saturday and Tuesday
  • Secunderabad departure time - 10:00PM
  • Darbhanga arrival time ...
06 Jan,2018
सिकंदराबाद - दरभंगा - सिकंदराबाद विशेष ट्रेन दिसंबर और जनवरी में; यहां पूर्ण विवरण देखें

सिकंदराबाद - दरभंगा स्पेशल ट्रेन

  • ट्रेन संख्या - 07007
  • दिनांक - 2 दिसंबर से 30 जनवरी तक
  • ट्...
22 Oct,2017
Secunderabad - Darbhanga – Secunderabad Special Trains in December and January; Check out full details here

Secunderabad – Darbhanga Special Train

  • Train number - 07007
  • Date - From December 2 to January 30
  • Train number 07007 will depart from Secunderabad every Saturday and Tuesday at 10:00PM and will arrive Darbhanga...
22 Oct,2017